Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

HULBERT NOVICE   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 1 Wesley Platt NE Rider Wrestling
     

55 1 Brenton Ross NE Brushy Wrestling Club

55 2 Hayden Goscinski NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

61 1 Keegan Bradley NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

61 2 Rylin Bradley NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

61 3 Zoie Reed NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

61 4 James Jacobs NE Tahlequah
     

64 1 Tradyn Doty NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

64 2 Jeffery Daniels NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 1 Jaydon Casey NE Checotah Matcats

67 2 JARRETT CRAWFORD NE Rider Wrestling

67 3 Kaelyn Rowland NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

70 1 Chilno Martinez NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

70 2 Keith McGuire NE Checotah Matcats

70 3 Sonny Bullett NE Kansas Wrestling Club

70 4 Matthew McGrew NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

73 1 Alex Rider NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

73 2 Cadence Hall NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

73 3 Jake Killian NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

76 1 ZEKE SHARP NE Muldrow Bulldog Pride

76 2 Zane Kleman NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

76 3 Duke Parker NE Rider Wrestling
     

**

80 1 Ethan Reese NE Rider Wrestling

**

80 2 JADEN CAIN NE Rider Wrestling

**

80 3 Avery Richey NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

**

80 4 Dakota Jackson NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

**

85 1 Wyatt Slover NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

**

85 2 Garritt Hunt NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

**

85 3 Isaac King NE Tahlequah

**

85 4 CLAY WALLS NE Rider Wrestling
     

90 1 Hudson Neafus NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

90 2 Logan Russell NE Checotah Matcats
     

100 1 tye merrill NE Grove Takedown Club

100 2 Chad Adams NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

100 3 Braydan Robinson NE Checotah Matcats

100 4 Cody Wheeler NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

110 1 Jacob Thomas NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

110 2 Brenden Strickland NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

120 1 Reighn Westbrook NE Checotah Matcats

120 2 Callie Price NE Rider Wrestling
     

131 1 Joey Greathouse NE Rider Wrestling

131 2 Wyatt Hunt NE Tahlequah
     

HWT 1 Jett Hanlin NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

HWT 2 Keaton Snell NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

HWT 3 Vernon Buckner NE Tahlequah
OKWA