Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

JENKS THANKSGIVING NOVICE   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 1 Zechariah Tecumseh NW Mojo Grappling

52 2 Rhett Clayton NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

55 1 Chaston Bouman NE NOAH
     

**

61 1 NATHAN HANER NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club

**

61 2 Joseph Ford NE R.A.W.

**

61 3 Keegan Bradley NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

61 4 Rylin Bradley NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

67 1 Alberto Moreno NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

67 2 Ben Daniels NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

67 3 Chanc Bruner NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

67 4 Wyatt Rathbone NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 1 Adam Luna NE Wagoner Takedown Club

70 2 Hayden Holt NE TEAM TULSA

70 3 Isaac Valencia NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

70 4 Joshua Pickard NE TEAM TULSA
     

73 1 Ayden Wade NE Bixby Wrestling Club

73 2 Cash Faulkner NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

73 3 Gunner Klatt NE Spiro Bulldogs

73 4 Drake Fink NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

**

76 1 Logan Trenary OS Underdogs Wrestling

**

76 2 Tatum Finley NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

76 3 Christopher Todd NE R.A.W.

**

76 4 Cable Golden NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

**

80 1 Christopher Espinoza JR NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

**

80 2 Gage Hall NE TEAM TULSA

**

80 3 Nathan Nail NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

80 4 Colton Holland NE R.A.W.
     

85 1 Naea Corbin NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

85 2 Zachary Fischer NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

85 3 Tristan Widney NE Inola Wrestling Club

85 4 Tayler Hamric NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

90 1 Caleb Doenges NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

90 2 Hudson Neafus NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

90 3 Phoenix McKay NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

90 4 Jamari Johnson NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

100 1 Braydan Robinson NE Checotah Matcats

100 2 AZREAL SMITH NE East Tulsa Cardinals

100 3 Max Rupp S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

110 1 Justice Barnes NE Spiro Bulldogs

110 2 Jordyn Miller NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

110 3 Emmanuel Watkins NE NOAH
     

120 1 Reighn Westbrook NE Checotah Matcats

120 2 Jerad Skinner NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

120 3 Riley Okerson NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

HWT 1 James Whitney NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

HWT 2 JESSINA SMITH NE East Tulsa Cardinals
OKWA