Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA NOVICE BATTLE FOR THE BELT    -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 1 Jordan Alexander NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

55 1 Chaston Bouman NE NOAH

55 2 Hayden Goscinski NE Brushy Wrestling Club

55 3 Brody (Apple) James NW Mojo Grappling

55 4 Tristen Birdsey NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

**

58 1 miguel hope NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

**

58 2 teralynn colston NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

**

58 3 Chance Patterson NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

**

58 4 Jadyn Roller NE R.A.W.
     

**

61 1 Mattix Casebolt NW Pawhuska

**

61 2 Hudson Beckley NE NOAH

**

61 3 Keegan Bradley NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

61 4 Cole Younger NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

**

64 1 Izaiah Furra NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

64 2 Kayla Alexander NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

64 3 Brandyn Franklin NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

64 4 Grant Mohler NE R.A.W.
     

**

67 1 Jonah Blu Ryan NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

67 2 Jase Hanna NE Grove Takedown Club

**

67 3 Toby Shipman NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 4 Elijah Rabel NE Grove Takedown Club
     

**

70 1 Keith McGuire NE Checotah Matcats

**

70 2 Sonny Bullett NE Kansas Wrestling Club

**

70 3 Aiden Ruiz NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

70 4 Nathaniel Strong NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

**

73 1 DAVID KADATSKY NE East Tulsa Cardinals

**

73 2 Cash Faulkner NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

73 3 Ayden Wade NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

73 4 Jayda (Pinkston) Bear NW Mojo Grappling
     

**

76 1 Tatum Finley NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

76 2 Andrew Kukuk NW Perry Youth Wrestling

**

76 3 Daryl Jackson NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

76 4 Braxton England NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

**

80 1 Joel Brockup NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

80 2 Peighton Mullins NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

**

80 3 Owen Cook C Bellator Pro Deus

**

80 4 Bryson Thomas NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

**

85 1 Tayler Hamric NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

85 2 Hunter Gobin NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

85 3 JEROME BERRYHILL NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club

**

85 4 Carson Carter NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

90 1 Hudson Neafus NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

90 2 riley barnaby NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

90 3 Phoenix McKay NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

**

100 1 tye merrill NE Grove Takedown Club

**

100 2 Caleb Doenges NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

100 3 Kyle Rye NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

100 4 David Cooper NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

**

110 1 Tyler Fassio NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

**

110 2 Justice Barnes NE Spiro Bulldogs

**

110 3 Laird Thompson NE Grove Takedown Club

**

110 4 Jordyn Miller NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

**

120 1 Dylan Allen NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

120 2 Reighn Westbrook NE Checotah Matcats

**

120 3 Lucas Casillas NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

120 4 TAYZEN CUMMINGS NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

HWT 1 Dakota Douglas NE Grove Takedown Club

HWT 2 JESSINA SMITH NE East Tulsa Cardinals

HWT 3 James Whitney NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

HWT 4 Triston Weed NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
OKWA