Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA OPEN BATTLE FOR THE BELT    -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

52 1 Canaan Brummett S Chickasha

52 2 Kevin West NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

52 3 Spencer Mccellen NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

52 4 PARKER WARREN NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

55 1 Kyler Auten NW Elite Wrestling Academy

55 2 Chaston Bouman NE NOAH
     

58 1 Zeke Smith NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

58 2 Ashton Davis NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

58 3 Jackson Mortimer C Division Bell

58 4 Camden Whitby NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

61 1 charlie Bergeson NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

61 2 Christopher Kiser NW Team Shute

61 3 Cole Smith NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

61 4 Hunter Knox NE R.A.W.
     

**

64 1 Cole Brooks NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

64 2 cori brown NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

**

64 3 Colt Collett NE Checotah Matcats

**

64 4 Zane Donley NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

**

67 1 Coltyn Majors NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 2 Legend Ellis NE Warriors Wrestling

**

67 3 Greyson Zellers NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 4 Dakota Seawright NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

**

70 1 Blade Walden NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

**

70 2 Cory Velasquez NE TEAM TULSA

**

70 3 Teagen javersak NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

70 4 Tharyn Hausler NE TEAM TULSA
     

**

73 1 camden webb NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

**

73 2 Louden Wolfe NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

73 3 Treshaun Tecson NE TEAM TULSA

**

73 4 Carson Leach NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

**

76 1 Ethan Pappan NW Team Shute

**

76 2 Cole Mayfield NE R.A.W.

**

76 3 Ezra Gates NE Grove Takedown Club

**

76 4 Kason Roller NE TEAM TULSA
     

**

80 1 Preston Cannon NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

80 2 Teyton Chandler NE Grove Takedown Club

**

80 3 Jessiah Baeza S Woodward

**

80 4 Bryce Marshall NE Checotah Matcats
     

**

85 1 Jacob Martin NE R.A.W.

**

85 2 Laker Ingram NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

85 3 Blake Hurt NE R.A.W.

**

85 4 Eli Pappan NW Team Shute
     

**

90 1 Jason Osgood NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

90 2 Kale Charboneau NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

90 3 Ali McCoy NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

90 4 kenneth carter S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

**

100 1 Jacob Cook NW Elite Wrestling Academy

**

100 2 Hank Puckett NE R.A.W.

**

100 3 Kruz Goff NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

100 4 Caden Pollard NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

110 1 aryn Johnson NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

110 2 Patrick Crisp NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

110 3 Kaden Reed NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

110 4 Colton Keith NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

120 1 Dylan Allen NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

120 2 Larynz Spottedwolf S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

131 1 Noah Flores NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

HWT 1 Sean Mahoney NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

HWT 2 Gunner Hill NE Grove Takedown Club

HWT 3 Dakota Douglas NE Grove Takedown Club
OKWA