Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

OKWA CENTRAL OPEN REGIONALS   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 1 Robert Salas C StandFast Wrestling
     

**

49 1 Hudson Walla C StandFast Wrestling
     

46 2 Harley Mckahan C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

**

49 2 Rocky Martin C Norman Grappling Club

**

49 3 Dillon Lewis C Division Bell
     

46 3 Keedan Martin C C4 Wrestling Club

46 4 Steven ''Stevie'' Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

**

49 4 Dredyn Eaton C Bluejay Pride Wrestling

49 5 Davis Lewis C Division Bell

49 6 Jordan Dyson C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

**

52 1 Jace Reed C C4 Wrestling Club

**

52 2 Cash Wiley C Division Bell

**

52 3 Jaxon Kennedy C C4 Wrestling Club

**

52 4 Sam White C Division Bell

52 5 Eli Stottlemyre C C4 Wrestling Club

52 6 Noah Samples C El Reno

52 7 Gage Stark C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

52 8 Carson Fleming C Carl Albert Little League
     

**

55 1 Van Smith C C4 Wrestling Club

**

55 2 Cole Stevens C Division Bell

**

55 3 Kameron Johnson C Carl Albert Little League

**

55 4 Corbin Fleming C Carl Albert Little League

55 5 Clay McNeely C Division Bell

55 6 Travis Voth C StandFast Wrestling
     

**

58 1 Jackson Mortimer C Division Bell

**

58 2 Carson Newby C Carl Albert Little League

**

58 3 Cougar Collins C Noble TakeDown Club

**

58 4 Braxton Jones C Division Bell

58 5 Owen Grant C Division Bell

58 6 Gage Lesperance C El Reno
     

**

61 1 Kingston Sikes C Division Bell

**

61 2 Justin Woolery C StandFast Wrestling

**

61 3 Broady Stanfield C Noble TakeDown Club

**

61 4 Ethan Koller C Norman Grappling Club

61 5 Kylan Ooton C Jr. Patriots

61 6 Tristan Chandler C El Reno

61 7 Jayden Buckner C OKC Dream Center Warriors

61 8 Jonathan Bradford C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

64 1 Wesley Davies C Ironman Wrestling

64 2 Diesel Baker C El Reno

64 3 Nicholai Barrett C El Reno
     

67 1 Garrett Williams C Division Bell

67 2 Jaxon Podest C Division Bell

67 3 Greysen Leyba C Division Bell
     

**

70 1 Knox Bryant C Noble TakeDown Club

**

70 2 Tony Sanchez C OKC Dream Center Warriors

**

70 3 Trevor Besabe C Division Bell

**

70 4 Rylan Rinehart C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

70 5 Peyton Besabe C Division Bell

70 6 Billy Brand C Carl Albert Little League

70 7 Lincoln Smith C Jr. Patriots
     

83 1 Beau Davis C Division Bell

83 2 John Cole C Norman Grappling Club

83 3 Landon McGuire C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 1 Redmond Lindsey C Norman Grappling Club

90 2 Iain Garmon C Norman Grappling Club

90 3 Treyden Leonard C OKC Dream Center Warriors
     

105 1 Damien Smith C Carl Albert Little League
     

HWT 1 Ricky Hinkle C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
OKWA