Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

BLACKWELL NOVICE/YMCA Championships   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 1 jayden hazard NW Tonkawa Wrestling

46 2 Krayton Kienzle NW Tonkawa Wrestling

46 3 Dominick Norton NW Perry Youth Wrestling

46 4 Jerry Venable NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

**

49 1 Kole Hetrick NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

49 2 Allan Hankla NW Tonkawa Wrestling

**

49 3 Kreedom Hockett NW Team Wildcat

**

49 4 Pierce Kendrick NW Pawhuska
     

52 1 Shaun Alexander NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

52 2 Kenton Bliss NW Newkirk
     

55 1 Michael Berry NW Tonkawa Wrestling

55 2 Carson Epperson NW Team Wildcat

55 3 Clay McNeely C Division Bell

55 4 Caden Sotelo NW Team Wildcat
     

58 1 Kaiden Keeney NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

58 2 Colt Schickram NW Team Wildcat

58 3 Zackary Rains NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

58 4 Eli Vanover NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

**

61 1 Corbin Groomes NW Pawhuska

**

61 2 Trayton Bryant NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

61 3 Tegun Ware NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

**

61 4 Parker Estep NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

64 1 Cason Johnson NW Tonkawa Wrestling

64 2 Caden Jurgens NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

64 3 Andrew Young NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

64 4 Camden Bryant NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

67 1 Kade Ditmore NW Tonkawa Wrestling

67 2 Brody Vandiver NW Enid Youth Wrestling

67 3 Ryder Trepton NW Team Wildcat

67 4 Jakob Lablue NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

70 1 Landon Wilde NW Perry Youth Wrestling

70 2 Owen Ashford NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

70 3 Boone Schickram NW Team Wildcat
     

75 1 Dalton Pope NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

75 2 Gavin Cook NW Morrison

75 3 Cooper Lusk NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

75 4 Elijah Liggett NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

83 1 Blain Gilbert NW Pawhuska

83 2 Grant Hale NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

HWT 1 Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Law NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

HWT 2 Conner Dewitt NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

HWT 3 Trak Barton NW Morrison

HWT 4 Alonso Lopez NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
OKWA