Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

IRONMAN NOVICE   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

**

46 1 Harley Mckahan C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

**

46 2 Ryland Bagby C Noble TakeDown Club

**

46 3 Evan Anderson C Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club

**

46 4 Steven ''Stevie'' Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

**

49 1 Cash Bratt S Chickasha

**

49 2 Dillon Lewis C Division Bell

**

49 3 Davis Lewis C Division Bell

**

49 4 Ryker Kramer S Elgin Grapplers
     

**

52 1 Levi Caine C Carl Albert Little League

**

52 2 Claire Lancaster C Norman Grappling Club

**

52 3 Landon Smith S Elgin Grapplers

**

52 4 Noah Samples C El Reno
     

**

55 1 Braxton Landis C Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club

**

55 2 Corbin Fleming C Carl Albert Little League

**

55 3 Noah Knight S Chickasha

**

55 4 Maddox Molloy S Elgin Grapplers
     

**

58 1 Taylor Nelson NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

**

58 2 Asher Digby S Davis Youth Wrestling

**

58 3 John Barker S Bethel

**

58 4 Ayden Smith C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
     

**

61 1 Kendrick ''Ethan'' Applebee S Woodward

**

61 2 Elijah Nelson S Woodward

**

61 3 Brody Donnelly S Elgin Grapplers

**

61 4 Hagen Sims S Davis Youth Wrestling
     

**

64 1 Gavin Schalk-Erbar C Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club

**

64 2 Dallas Brown C Norman Grappling Club

**

64 3 Colten Stevens C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

**

64 4 Pryce McClure S Piedmont
     

**

67 1 Asa Gregory C Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club

**

67 2 Alejandro Gomez C Noble TakeDown Club

**

67 3 Kingston Dubois S Anadarko

**

67 4 Gage Fite C OKC Dream Center Warriors
     

**

70 1 Ash Foster S Chickasha

**

70 2 Carson Nusz S Kingfisher

**

70 3 Lincoln Smith C Jr. Patriots

**

70 4 Billy Brand C Carl Albert Little League
     

**

75 1 Luke Thrasher S Elgin Grapplers

**

75 2 Masyn Brown C Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club

**

75 3 Titus Hawk C Ironman Wrestling

**

75 4 Eli Harrell C Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
     

**

83 1 John Cole C Norman Grappling Club

**

83 2 Mikel Jones S Chickasha

**

83 3 Logan Smith S Anadarko

**

83 4 John Allen C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
     

**

90 1 Iain Garmon C Norman Grappling Club

**

90 2 Michael Howell C Norman Grappling Club

**

90 3 Rayden Watkins NW Chandler Takedown Club

**

90 4 Solomon McDow S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

**

105 1 Caden Isom S Blanchard - Isom

**

105 2 Zane Moser S Anadarko

**

105 3 Max Hoesli C Cashion Youth Wrestling Club

**

105 4 Devon Dunlap S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

HWT 1 Ricky Hinkle C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

HWT 2 Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Law NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

HWT 3 Trak Barton NW Morrison
OKWA