Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

OKWA NORTHEAST OPEN REGIONALS   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 1 Lane Walters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

46 2 Caleb Kelley NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

46 3 Brandt Steinheil NE Wagoner Takedown Club

46 4 Matthew Wright NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

46 5 Matthew Milligan NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

**

49 1 Cason Craft NE Spiro Bulldogs

**

49 2 Trace Messick NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

49 3 Nolan Houseman NE Grove Takedown Club

**

49 4 Aiden Jalajel NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

49 5 Kacin Martinez NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

49 6 Drake Naylor NE Wagoner Takedown Club

49 7 Ayden Been NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

**

52 1 Alex Reed NE Brushy Wrestling Club

**

52 2 Karson Hopkins NE R.A.W.

**

52 3 Rhett Clayton NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

52 4 Brysen Hoodenpyle NE Grove Takedown Club

52 5 Luke Walker NE R.A.W.

52 6 Corbin Wooley NE TEAM TULSA

52 7 Morgan Duke NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

52 8 Cooper Mahoney NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

55 1 Max Linthicum NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

55 2 Jack Cranford NE Brushy Wrestling Club

**

55 3 Gavin Wallace NE R.A.W.

**

55 4 Max Young NE Warriors Wrestling

55 5 Xzaivier Buzzard NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

55 6 Koen Elam NE TEAM TULSA

55 7 Corbie Buffington NE Spiro Bulldogs

55 8 Luke Shyers NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

**

58 1 David Farmer NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

58 2 Jarrett Diacon NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

58 3 Jason Pendergraft NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

58 4 bryce girty NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

58 5 Caden Staley NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

58 6 Bodie Elam NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

58 7 Colton Mullins NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

**

61 1 CALEB CRAWFORD NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

61 2 Blake Parmley NE R.A.W.

**

61 3 Maddox Waits NE R.A.W.

**

61 4 Dominic Graff NE Bixby Wrestling Club

61 5 Jaeden Johnson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

61 6 Jesse Reeves NE R.A.W.

61 7 Javier Ortiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

61 8 Memphis Swimmer NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

**

64 1 Legend Ellis NE Warriors Wrestling

**

64 2 Cash Mayfield NE R.A.W.

**

64 3 Trenton Bell NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

64 4 Brutus Robinson NE Checotah Matcats

64 5 Henry Bowers NE Unlimited Wrestling

64 6 Adon Toler NE R.A.W.

64 7 Tradyn Doty NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

64 8 Mary Gray NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
     

**

67 1 Terrell Parker NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 2 Conner Hess NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

67 3 MICHAEL JOHNSON NE East Tulsa Cardinals

**

67 4 Brody Mills NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

67 5 Stevie Brown NE Wagoner Takedown Club

67 6 Kane Rodgers NE R.A.W.

67 7 Camden Crew NE Spiro Bulldogs

67 8 Brendan Bell NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

70 1 Braxton Baker NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

**

70 2 Micah Cutsinger NE R.A.W.

**

70 3 Darius Whaler NE Kansas Wrestling Club

**

70 4 Eli Swarer NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

70 5 Drake Hess NE Brushy Wrestling Club

70 6 Elijah Smith NE R.A.W.

70 7 OLIVER SMITH JR. NE East Tulsa Cardinals

70 8 Benjamin Diffee NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

**

75 1 Braylon Hart NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

75 2 Barrett Standley NE Warriors Wrestling

**

75 3 Jescee Sanders NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

75 4 Brock Floyd NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

75 5 Mason Holmes NE Warriors Wrestling

75 6 Blake Thompson NE R.A.W.

75 7 Chris Perry NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

83 1 Luke Prince NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

83 2 Brock Heilmann NE Warriors Wrestling

83 3 Christopher Espinoza JR NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

83 4 Carter Crosby NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

83 5 Nate Adair NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

90 1 Jon Broehl II NE TEAM TULSA

90 2 Ethan Thornburg NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

90 3 Clinton Stohler NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

105 1 Baylor Bart NE R.A.W.

**

105 2 Carson Charboneau NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

105 3 Colton Balch NE Warriors Wrestling

**

105 4 THANE CRAWFORD NE Bixby Wrestling Club

105 5 Kyler Goins NE TEAM TULSA

105 6 Hector Garica NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

HWT 1 Landyn Atchley NE Kansas Wrestling Club

HWT 2 Tristan Thompson NE Kansas Wrestling Club

HWT 3 Boone Garrett-Spring NE TEAM TULSA

HWT 4 Aiden Derryberry NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
OKWA