Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

SALINA WILDCAT NOVICE   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 Johnnie Caldwell NE Rider Wrestling
     

46 1 Caleb Kelley NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

46 2 Talon Williams NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

**

49 1 Kacin Martinez NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

49 2 Tommy Jr. Parker NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

49 3 Khloe Kenney NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

49 4 chanley glendening NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

**

52 1 Jacob Fuller NW Elite Wrestling Academy

**

52 2 Corbin Wooley NE TEAM TULSA

**

52 3 Jett Richards NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

52 4 KENDALL CRAWFORD NE Rider Wrestling
     

**

55 1 Cameron Avery OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

**

55 2 Carson Osburn NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

**

58 1 Kurt Trammel NE Rider Wrestling

**

58 2 Jarret Graves NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

58 3 Kayden McClellan NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

**

61 1 Braxton Russell NE Kansas Wrestling Club

**

61 2 Remington McWhirt NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

61 3 Garrison Huffman NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

64 1 Brutus Robinson NE Checotah Matcats

64 2 Samuel Avery OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
     

**

67 1 Julius Smith NE R.A.W.

**

67 2 JARRETT CRAWFORD NE Rider Wrestling
     

**

70 1 Eli Widney NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

70 2 Braxin Henderson NE Jay Wrestling Club

**

70 3 Logan Toops NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

70 4 Havoc Crenshaw OS Rogers Iron Wrestling
     

75 1 kaden harken NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

75 2 LOGAN HARRIS NE Rider Wrestling
     

83 1 Hayden Taylor NE Rider Wrestling

83 2 Silas Puente NE Mcalester Wrestling

83 3 Parker Adams NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

90 1 Zayne Henderson NE Jay Wrestling Club

90 2 Joseph Collier OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

90 3 ASHTIN McKINNEY NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

105 1 Rayden Lackey NE Jay Wrestling Club

105 2 NOAH HUBBARD NE Rider Wrestling
     

HWT 1 Landyn Atchley NE Kansas Wrestling Club

HWT 2 Tristan Thompson NE Kansas Wrestling Club

HWT 3 Justin Pryor NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

HWT 4 Zechariah Deford NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
OKWA