Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

SKIATOOK BULLDOG NOVICE   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 Wyatt Rooks NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

43 2 Ryan Horton NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

43 3 Parker Peak NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

**

46 1 Watson Brownrigg NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

46 2 Matthew Wright NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

46 3 Cason Robinson NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

**

46 4 abigail Goodman NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

49 1 Jordan Alexander NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

49 2 Aiden Jalajel NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

49 3 Jacob Fuller NW Elite Wrestling Academy

49 4 Kole Hetrick NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

52 1 Matteo Carrasco NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

52 2 Beau Daniels NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

52 3 Pierce Kendrick NW Pawhuska

52 4 Ayden Wright NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

**

55 1 Isaiah Carrasco NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

55 2 Hudson McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

**

55 3 Koen Elam NE TEAM TULSA

**

55 4 austin brooks S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

**

58 1 Taylor Nelson NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

**

58 2 Kayden McClellan NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

58 3 Colton Mullins NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

58 4 Keagan Shaffer NW Ochelata Renegade Wrestling
     

**

61 1 Luke Shaffer NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

61 2 Arron mcclain NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

61 3 Gavin Tipton NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

61 4 Tegun Ware NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

64 1 Andrew Young NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

64 2 Brutus Robinson NE Checotah Matcats

64 3 Cade Shaffer NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

64 4 Colin Davenport NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

67 1 OLIVER SMITH JR. NE East Tulsa Cardinals

67 2 Julius Smith NE R.A.W.

67 3 JARRETT CRAWFORD NE Rider Wrestling
     

**

70 1 Jase Parks NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

70 2 Ethan Starks NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

70 3 Vinton Goff NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

70 4 Tristan McNutt NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

**

75 1 Barrett Standley NE Glenpool Warriors

**

75 2 Hunter Smith NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

75 3 Ayden Allison NW Elite Wrestling Academy

**

75 4 Jensen Slover NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

83 1 Anthony Harris NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

90 1 rowdy paxton S Wilburton Takedown Club

90 2 ASHTIN McKINNEY NE East Tulsa Cardinals

90 3 Garrett Hatcher NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

90 4 Tylee Howard S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

105 1 Carson Charboneau NE Wagoner Takedown Club

105 2 Kyler Goins NE TEAM TULSA
     

HWT 1 Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Law NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

HWT 2 Zechariah Deford NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
OKWA