Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

OKMULGEE NOVICE    -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 1 Izzayah Bear NW Mojo Grappling

46 2 Carter Shannon NE Checotah Matcats

46 3 Alex Milhan C Moore Lions
     

49 1 Quinton (McGirt) Burgess NW Mojo Grappling

49 2 Aiden Jalajel NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

49 3 Ayden Been NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

49 4 James Murphy NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

**

52 1 Tim Ortiz S Ada Wrestling

**

52 2 Izick Smith NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

52 3 Rhett Clayton NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

52 4 Zechariah Tecumseh NW Mojo Grappling
     

55 1 Ethan Bunner NW Mojo Grappling

55 2 Lily Lane NE R.A.W.
     

58 1 Eli Clink NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

58 2 Cari Warner C Moore Lions

58 3 dakota parish NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

58 4 DARION TUBBS NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

**

61 1 Carl (Remy) Martin NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

61 2 Tony ''Trey'' Vaughn NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

61 3 Emerson Rathbone NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

61 4 Gavin Tipton NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

64 1 Trenton Bell NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

64 2 Brutus Robinson NE Checotah Matcats

64 3 Dominic Graff NE Bixby Wrestling Club

64 4 Kaden Fechner NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 1 Brendan Bell NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

67 2 Keyshawn Brown NE Wagoner Takedown Club

67 3 Olivia Clemens NE Wagoner Takedown Club

67 4 Colin Davenport NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 1 Darius Whaler NE Kansas Wrestling Club

70 2 MICHAEL JOHNSON NE East Tulsa Cardinals

70 3 Stevie Brown NE Wagoner Takedown Club

70 4 Eli Widney NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

**

75 1 Barrett Standley NE Glenpool Warriors

**

75 2 MAXIMUS HOUSTON NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club

**

75 3 Hunter Smith NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

75 4 Tristen Carter NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

83 1 Brock Heilmann NE Glenpool Warriors

83 2 Blake Thompson NE R.A.W.

83 3 Kevin Gruse NE Glenpool Warriors

83 4 Bayden Lewis NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

90 1 james roberts NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

90 2 Hunter Abbott NE Checotah Matcats

90 3 Kadin Marshall NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

105 1 Victor ORourke NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

105 2 Colton Balch NE Glenpool Warriors

105 3 Hector Garica NE Bixby Wrestling Club
OKWA