Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA PINKINGS NOVICE & GIRLS   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 1 Izzayah Bear NW Mojo Grappling

46 2 Tripp Martin NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

46 3 Ryan Horton NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

46 4 abigail Goodman NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

**

49 1 Zaelynn Bear NW Mojo Grappling

**

49 2 Braden Perez NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

49 3 Khloe Kenney NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

49 4 Jett Richards NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

**

52 1 Zechariah Tecumseh NW Mojo Grappling

**

52 2 Luke Walker NE R.A.W.

**

52 3 Beau Daniels NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

52 4 Izick Smith NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

55 1 Ethan Bunner NW Mojo Grappling

55 2 Hudson McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

55 3 Sawyer Woods NW Mojo Grappling

55 4 Trenton Tyler NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

58 1 Kayden McClellan NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

58 2 Keagan Shaffer NW Ochelata Renegade Wrestling

58 3 Rayshun Howard NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

58 4 Tristen Birdsey NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

**

61 1 Arron mcclain NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

61 2 Jesse Reeves NE R.A.W.

**

61 3 Haiden Kaler NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

61 4 Corbin Groomes NW Pawhuska
     

64 1 Dominic Graff NE Bixby Wrestling Club

64 2 Tradyn Doty NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

64 3 Julius Smith NE R.A.W.

64 4 Braedon Gaddy NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

67 1 OLIVER SMITH JR. NE East Tulsa Cardinals

67 2 Mckinney Fisher NE TEAM TULSA

67 3 Cooper Dollar NE TEAM TULSA

67 4 Robert Douglas NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

70 1 Micah Cutsinger NE R.A.W.

70 2 Eli Widney NE Inola Wrestling Club

70 3 Logan Toops NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

75 1 Aiden Sharpton NE TEAM TULSA

75 2 Bayden Lewis NE Inola Wrestling Club

75 3 Vinton Goff NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

75 4 Aiden Scott NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

83 1 Blake Thompson NE R.A.W.

83 2 Mavrix Randleman NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

90 1 Abby Hirsch NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

HWT 1 Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Law NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

HWT 2 Zechariah Deford NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
OKWA