Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TONKAWA OPEN   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 jayden hazard NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

46 1 Krayton Kienzle NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

49 1 Ashton Andrews NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

49 2 Allan Hankla NW Tonkawa Wrestling

49 3 Kole Hetrick NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

49 4 Jack Spradling NW Morrison
     

52 1 Nathan Goodman NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

52 2 Deacon Britt NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

52 3 Ian Shultz NW Tonkawa Wrestling

52 4 Shooter Looper NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

55 1 Dakota Cox NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

55 2 Kaiden Keeney NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

55 3 Michael Berry NW Tonkawa Wrestling

55 4 Britnee Hasselbring NW Newkirk
     

58 1 Parker Estep NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

58 2 Zackary Rains NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

58 3 Gabriel Hankla NW Tonkawa Wrestling

58 4 Adrian Hughes NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

61 1 Tyson Townley NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

61 2 Brody Smith NW Barnsdall

61 3 Trayton Bryant NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

61 4 Tegun Ware NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

64 1 Andrew Young NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

64 2 Kade Ditmore NW Tonkawa Wrestling

64 3 Caden Jurgens NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

67 1 Kelby Ingram NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

67 2 Cason Johnson NW Tonkawa Wrestling

67 3 Noah Adams NW Barnsdall

67 4 Camden Bryant NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

70 1 Coleton Karol OS Mulvane Wrestling Club - Dietrich

70 2 jonah brotherton NW Tonkawa Wrestling

70 3 Owen Ashford NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

75 1 Cooper Lusk NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

83 1 Vann Wildcat NW Pawhuska

83 2 Grant Hale NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

90 1 Andrew Cole NW Barnsdall
     

HWT 1 Conner Dewitt NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

HWT 2 Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Law NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

HWT 3 James Looper NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

HWT 4 Trak Barton NW Morrison
OKWA