Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

NOBLE NOVICE CHALLENGE   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 1 Steven ''Stevie'' Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club

46 2 Ryland Bagby C Noble TakeDown Club

46 3 Deklan Jackson C Noble TakeDown Club

46 4 Allie Mitchell S Elgin Grapplers
     

49 1 Rocky Martin C Norman Grappling Club

49 2 Rylan Prior C Noble TakeDown Club

49 3 Alex Milhan C Moore Lions
     

**

52 1 Levi Caine C Carl Albert Little League

**

52 2 Ethan Prior C Noble TakeDown Club

**

52 3 Ryker Kramer S Elgin Grapplers

**

52 4 Claire Lancaster C Norman Grappling Club
     

**

55 1 John Barker S Bethel

**

55 2 Kody Martin S Pauls Valley Pinners

**

55 3 Ty Horn S Pauls Valley Pinners

**

55 4 Brayden Carr S Anadarko
     

**

58 1 Asher Digby S Davis Youth Wrestling

**

58 2 Cougar Collins C Noble TakeDown Club

**

58 3 Rowdi Medina C Noble TakeDown Club

**

58 4 James Anderson C C4 Wrestling Club
     

64 1 Jace Noey C Norman Grappling Club

64 2 Jayden Buckner C OKC Dream Center Warriors

64 3 Jonathan Bradford C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

64 4 Mason Porter C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

**

67 1 Kingston Dubois S Anadarko

**

67 2 Dallas Brown C Norman Grappling Club

**

67 3 Charlie Wright C Noble TakeDown Club

**

67 4 Jude Wicks C Norman Grappling Club
     

**

70 1 Tony Sanchez C OKC Dream Center Warriors

**

70 2 Osten Tripp Beller C Moore Lions

**

70 3 Alejandro Gomez C Noble TakeDown Club

**

70 4 Cashyon Turner C Moore Lions
     

75 1 Braxton Antuna S Anadarko

75 2 Tyeon Lowe C Moore Lions

75 3 Jake Luttrell S Anadarko

75 4 Ryder Roberts S Pauls Valley Pinners
     

**

83 1 Logan Smith S Anadarko

**

83 2 Connor Bates C Carl Albert Little League

**

83 3 Tyler Goodin S Elgin Grapplers

**

83 4 Landon McGuire C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 1 John Cole C Norman Grappling Club

90 2 Brady Peregoy S Elgin Grapplers

90 3 Iain Garmon C Norman Grappling Club

90 4 Treyden Leonard C OKC Dream Center Warriors
     

105 1 Zane Moser S Anadarko

105 2 Jantzen Kilpatrick S Anadarko

105 3 Isaiah Fragua S Anadarko
     

HWT 1 Marcus Arias C Noble TakeDown Club

HWT 2 Landen Miozza C OKC Dream Center Warriors
OKWA