Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

EL RENO OPEN   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

49 1 Keedan Martin C C4 Wrestling Club

49 2 Tegan Dickson NW Perkins

49 3 Harley Mckahan C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

49 4 Cale Browning S Kingfisher
     

**

52 1 Jake Hart NW Perkins

**

52 2 Stetson Williams C Del City

**

52 3 Cole Black S Geary

**

52 4 CAMERON EMERSON S Team Worx
     

**

55 1 Justice Schultheis C C4 Wrestling Club

**

55 2 Brayson Gordon S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

**

55 3 Kyler Thompson S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

**

55 4 Briggs Reeves S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

**

58 1 Savoyte Herlong C Del City

**

58 2 Jaxon Sheppard S Kingfisher

**

58 3 Landon Gooch C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

**

58 4 Jr. (Fredy) Ketchum(Zamora) S Geary
     

**

61 1 Dimitri Kizer C Del City

**

61 2 Brody Donnelly S Elgin Grapplers

**

61 3 Ethan Koller C Norman Grappling Club

**

61 4 Justin Woolery C StandFast Wrestling
     

**

64 1 Kason Meyer S Chickasha

**

64 2 Diesel Baker C El Reno

**

64 3 Tristan Cardenas S Clinton Youth Wrestling

**

64 4 Xavier Keathley NW Perkins
     

**

67 1 Brady Larson C Del City

**

67 2 Baylor Owings S Geary

**

67 3 Louis Perkins NW Perkins

**

67 4 Haiden Wallick NW Perkins
     

70 1 Cooper Perkins NW Perkins

70 2 Dontya Walker S Guymon Wrestling Club

70 3 Isaah Brady S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

70 4 Landon Wilson S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

**

75 1 Ayden Perez S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

**

75 2 Jessy Price S Kingfisher

**

75 3 Franklin Wallick NW Perkins

**

75 4 Bryson Brown C Jr. Patriots
     

**

83 1 Mikel Jones S Chickasha

**

83 2 Beau Lane NW Perkins

**

83 3 Daniel Marquez S Guymon Wrestling Club

**

83 4 Dakota Lacombe C Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
     

**

90 1 Redmond Lindsey C Norman Grappling Club

**

90 2 Andrew Willard S Blue Devil Wrestling Club

**

90 3 Cash Reyes C C4 Wrestling Club

**

90 4 Austin Burkeen S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

105 1 Aiden Willard S Blue Devil Wrestling Club

105 2 Graeson Nichols S Elgin Grapplers
     

HWT 1 Ricky Hinkle C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

HWT 2 Trent McCurdy S Weatherford Youth
OKWA