Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

NEWCASTLE NOVICE   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 Deklan Jackson C Noble TakeDown Club

43 2 Cloe Sewell C Norman Grappling Club
     

46 1 Steven ''Stevie'' Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club

46 2 Cole Delgado C Team Delgado

46 3 Max Dunn C Lexington TDC
     

49 1 Davis Lewis C Division Bell

49 2 Dillon Lewis C Division Bell

49 3 Allan Hankla NW Tonkawa Wrestling

49 4 Jack Waddell S Woodward
     

**

52 1 Carson Fleming C Carl Albert Little League

**

52 2 Kyler Wilder C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

**

52 3 Levi Caine C Carl Albert Little League

**

52 4 Claire Lancaster C Norman Grappling Club
     

55 1 Corbin Fleming C Carl Albert Little League

55 2 Brylan Fite C OKC Dream Center Warriors

55 3 Teagan Hilliard C Norman Grappling Club

55 4 Julion Seymour C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

**

58 1 John Barker S Bethel

**

58 2 Elijah Nelson S Woodward

**

58 3 Ayden Smith C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

**

58 4 Kden Davis C StandFast Wrestling
     

**

61 1 Hagen Sims S Davis Youth Wrestling

**

61 2 ZEKE HUGHES C Lexington TDC

**

61 3 Jonathan Bradford C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

**

64 1 Jace Noey C Norman Grappling Club

**

64 2 Dallas Brown C Norman Grappling Club

**

64 3 Nicholai Barrett C El Reno
     

67 1 Alejandro Gomez C Noble TakeDown Club

67 2 Gage Lomeli S Shawnee Takedown Club

67 3 Charlie Wright C Noble TakeDown Club
     

75 1 Skyler King C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

75 2 Daphne Palumbo C Norman Grappling Club

75 3 Josh Masteller C StandFast Wrestling

75 4 Cade Flanigan S Weatherford Youth
     

83 1 John Cole C Norman Grappling Club

83 2 Stone Perkins C Broncos Black

83 3 John Allen C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
     

105 1 Tate Simmons C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

105 2 Caden Isom S Blanchard - Isom

105 3 Damien Smith C Carl Albert Little League

105 4 Caysen Meador S Davis Youth Wrestling
     

HWT 1 Colt Wilson NW Chandler Takedown Club

HWT 2 Yogi Creed C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

HWT 3 Ricky Hinkle C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

HWT 4 Myles Butcher C Moore Lions
OKWA