Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

IRONMAN CLASSIC   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 1 Jackson Smith C Moore Lions

46 2 Robert Salas C StandFast Wrestling

46 3 Cayden Gipson S Woodward

46 4 Harley Mckahan C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

49 1 Easton Pierce C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

49 2 Tanner Maloy S Ada Wrestling

49 3 Hudson Walla C StandFast Wrestling

49 4 Ashton Andrews NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

**

52 1 Moved to Team Muhammad - Independent CENTRAL

**

52 2 Gabriel Aguirre S Woodward

**

52 3 Sam White C Division Bell

**

52 4 Gage Stark C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

**

55 1 Jackson Yeatman C Moore Lions

**

55 2 Cole Stevens C Division Bell

**

55 3 Brayson Gordon S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

**

55 4 Kyler Thompson S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

**

58 1 Julio Aguirre S Woodward

**

58 2 Braxton Jones C Division Bell

**

58 3 Jackson Mortimer C Division Bell

**

58 4 Cougar Collins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

**

61 1 Kingston Sikes C Division Bell

**

61 2 Kaden Merriman C Division Bell

**

61 3 CRUZ RAINES C Lexington TDC

**

61 4 Kendrick ''Ethan'' Applebee S Woodward
     

64 1 Wesley Davies C Ironman Wrestling

64 2 Broady Stanfield C Noble TakeDown Club

64 3 Colten Stevens C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
     

67 1 Jaxon Podest C Division Bell

67 2 Garrett Williams C Division Bell

67 3 Rylan Rinehart C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

67 4 Diesel Baker C El Reno
     

**

70 1 Knox Bryant C Noble TakeDown Club

**

70 2 Tony Sanchez C OKC Dream Center Warriors

**

70 3 Dontya Walker S Guymon Wrestling Club

**

70 4 Isaah Brady S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

**

75 1 Ayden Perez S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

**

75 2 Trevor Besabe C Division Bell

**

75 3 Peyton Besabe C Division Bell

**

75 4 Jessy Price S Kingfisher
     

83 1 Cale McPeek C Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

83 2 Beau Davis C Division Bell

83 3 Logan Gaut NW Morrison
     

90 1 Kanon Clift S Elgin Grapplers

90 2 Redmond Lindsey C Norman Grappling Club

90 3 Stoney Clark C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

HWT 1 Graeson Nichols S Elgin Grapplers

HWT 2 Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Law NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

HWT 3 Trak Barton NW Morrison
OKWA