Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

NORMAN CLASSIC-NOV. & GIRLS    -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 1 Kyle Griffin S Pauls Valley Pinners

46 2 Steven ''Stevie'' Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club

46 3 Max Dunn C Lexington TDC
     

49 1 Cash Bratt S Chickasha

49 2 Rylan Prior C Noble TakeDown Club

49 3 Corbin Cranfield S Bearcat Wrestling

49 4 Rocky Martin C Norman Grappling Club
     

**

52 1 Gage Stark C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

**

52 2 Carson Fleming C Carl Albert Little League

**

52 3 Levi Caine C Carl Albert Little League

**

52 4 Cooper Coble C El Reno
     

**

55 1 Landon Davis C OKC Dream Center Warriors

**

55 2 Eli Stottlemyre C C4 Wrestling Club

**

55 3 Noah Knight S Chickasha

**

55 4 Corbin Fleming C Carl Albert Little League
     

**

58 1 Hagen Sims S Davis Youth Wrestling

**

58 2 Cougar Collins C Noble TakeDown Club

**

58 3 John Barker S Bethel

**

58 4 Brice Martin S Elgin Grapplers
     

**

61 1 Brody Donnelly S Elgin Grapplers

**

61 2 Creed Rogers S Davis Youth Wrestling

**

61 3 Asher Digby S Davis Youth Wrestling

**

61 4 ZEKE HUGHES C Lexington TDC
     

**

64 1 Gavin Schalk-Erbar C Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club

**

64 2 Jace Noey C Norman Grappling Club

**

64 3 Dallas Brown C Norman Grappling Club

**

64 4 Nicholai Barrett C El Reno
     

**

75 1 Braxton Antuna S Anadarko

**

75 2 Osten Tripp Beller C Moore Lions

**

75 3 Luke Thrasher S Elgin Grapplers

**

75 4 Ryder Roberts S Pauls Valley Pinners
     

**

83 1 Landyn Payton S Chickasha

**

83 2 Logan Smith S Anadarko

**

83 3 Connor Bates C Carl Albert Little League

**

83 4 Kaiden Wiens S Bethel
     

105 1 Zane Moser S Anadarko

105 2 Isaiah Fragua S Anadarko

105 3 Talaci Crump C Norman Grappling Club
     

HWT 1 Colt Wilson NW Chandler Takedown Club

HWT 2 Preston Cannon S Bearcat Wrestling

HWT 3 Marcus Arias C Noble TakeDown Club

HWT 4 Noaha Pullen C Dawg House Wrestling Club
OKWA