Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

JON COWAN PIRATE NOVICE   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 Johnnie Caldwell NE Rider Wrestling
     

46 1 Caleb Kelley NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

46 2 Brynnox Daniels NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

46 3 Benson Hunt NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

**

49 1 Kacin Martinez NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

49 2 Tommy Jr. Parker NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

49 3 Brandt Steinheil NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

49 4 Bronx Perez NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

52 1 Jett Richards NE Inola Wrestling Club

52 2 Kade Clark NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

52 3 Landon Thweatt S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling

52 4 Ayden Wright NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

**

55 1 Shane Hubbard NE Rider Wrestling

**

55 2 Carson Osburn NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

55 3 Lathan Smith NE Jay Wrestling Club

**

55 4 Cameron Avery OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
     

**

58 1 Kurt Trammel NE Rider Wrestling

**

58 2 Conlee Curry NE Jay Wrestling Club

**

58 3 Gavin Samons OS Bentonville Youth Wrestling

**

58 4 Keagan Shaffer NW Ochelata Renegade Wrestling
     

**

61 1 Jaeden Johnson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

61 2 Jesse Reeves NE R.A.W.

**

61 3 Braxton Russell NE Kansas Wrestling Club

**

61 4 Kaidon Eilenberger NE Rider Wrestling
     

64 1 Thatcher Howerton NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

64 2 Samuel Avery OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

64 3 Tukker Chase NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

64 4 Mary Gray NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
     

**

67 1 OLIVER SMITH JR. NE East Tulsa Cardinals

**

67 2 Malakai Agnew NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

67 3 Kaden Fechner NE Checotah Matcats

**

67 4 JARRETT CRAWFORD NE Rider Wrestling
     

**

70 1 Braxin Henderson NE Jay Wrestling Club

**

70 2 Ethan Starks NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

70 3 Solomon Ogans NE Tulsa Ranger Wrestling

**

70 4 Eli Widney NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

**

75 1 Benjamin Diffee NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

75 2 Carter Sisson NE Checotah Matcats

**

75 3 Caiden Caruthers NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

75 4 Hunter Wardlow NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

**

83 1 Bow Rush NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

**

83 2 Hayden Taylor NE Rider Wrestling

**

83 3 Anthony Harris NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

83 4 Baylor Gaxiola NE Checotah Matcats
     

**

90 1 Clinton Stohler NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

90 2 Bo Stubbs NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

90 3 Joseph Collier OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

**

90 4 Jaiden Harvey NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

105 1 Zayne Henderson NE Jay Wrestling Club

105 2 Isaac Mullen NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

105 3 NOAH HUBBARD NE Rider Wrestling

105 4 Benjamin Serrano S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

HWT 1 Landyn Atchley NE Kansas Wrestling Club

HWT 2 Tristan Thompson NE Kansas Wrestling Club

HWT 3 Connor Halfacre NE Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA