Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

SALINA KING OF THE RING OPEN   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 Lane Walters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

43 2 Jayden Beard NW Elite Wrestling Academy

43 3 Simon (Pete) Shyers NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

46 1 Alden Rockacy OS Rogers Iron Wrestling

46 2 Caleb Kelley NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

46 3 Jordan Alexander NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

46 4 Braylon Freeman NW TFW
     

**

49 1 Randen Wright NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

49 2 Ashlyn Masters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

49 3 Trace Messick NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

49 4 Nolan Houseman NE Grove Takedown Club
     

**

52 1 Spencer Mccellen NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

52 2 Jaycob Graves NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

52 3 Karson Hopkins NE R.A.W.

**

52 4 Brysen Hoodenpyle NE Grove Takedown Club
     

**

55 1 Jack Cranford NE Brushy Wrestling Club

**

55 2 Jerrell Alexander NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

55 3 Braxton Maggard NW Elite Wrestling Academy

**

55 4 Gavin Wallace NE R.A.W.
     

**

58 1 Jagen Jones NW Elite Wrestling Academy

**

58 2 bryce girty NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

**

58 3 Tyson Townley NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

58 4 Bodie Elam NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

61 1 Javon Freeman NW TFW

**

61 2 Garrison Huffman NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

61 3 Blake Parmley NE R.A.W.

**

61 4 CALEB CRAWFORD NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

**

67 1 Conner Hess NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

67 2 Jake Wassom NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

67 3 MICHAEL JOHNSON NE East Tulsa Cardinals

**

67 4 Carter Brown NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

70 1 Boomer Murphy NE Tahlequah

70 2 Braxton Baker NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

70 3 Darius Whaler NE Kansas Wrestling Club

70 4 Eli Swarer NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

75 1 Braylon Hart NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

75 2 Brock Floyd NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

75 3 Mason Holmes NE Warriors Wrestling

75 4 Jescee Sanders NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

83 1 Luke Prince NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

83 2 Jon Broehl II NE TEAM TULSA
     

90 1 Clinton Stohler NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

105 1 THANE CRAWFORD NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

HWT 1 Justin Pryor NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

HWT 2 Konway Williamson NE Jay Wrestling Club
OKWA