Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

MORRIS CHALLANGE OF THE TALONS NOVICE    -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 Gabe Terriquez NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

43 2 Bryson Thompson NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

46 1 Aiden Jalajel NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

46 2 Brandt Steinheil NE Wagoner Takedown Club

46 3 Matthew Wright NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

46 4 Tripp Martin NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

49 1 Ayden Been NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

52 1 Rhett Clayton NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

52 2 Izick Smith NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

52 3 Ayden Wright NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

**

55 1 Austin Franklin NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

55 2 Beau Young NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

55 3 Colten Smith NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling

**

55 4 Hayden Hubbard NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

58 1 Jason Pendergraft NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

58 2 Rayshun Howard NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

58 3 Kason Short NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling
     

**

61 1 Gavin Tipton NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

61 2 Haiden Kaler NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

61 3 Emerson Rathbone NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

61 4 Chase Sherman NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

**

64 1 Trenton Bell NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

64 2 Tradyn Doty NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

64 3 Dominic Graff NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

64 4 Kaden Fechner NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 1 Brendan Bell NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

70 1 Dylan Powell NE Bixby Wrestling Club

70 2 Vinton Goff NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

70 3 Tae''john Phillips NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

75 1 Hunter Smith NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

75 2 Barrett Standley NE Warriors Wrestling

75 3 Carter Sisson NE Checotah Matcats

75 4 Rider Sperry NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

**

83 1 Kaden Nation NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

83 2 Brock Heilmann NE Warriors Wrestling

**

83 3 PEYTON KILHOFFER NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

83 4 Aiden Scott NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

90 1 Kehlan Corbbrey NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

105 1 Carson Charboneau NE Wagoner Takedown Club

105 2 Jaxon Ledford NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

105 3 Wyatt Foutch NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
OKWA