Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

PERRY NOVICE ROUND ROBIN    -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

**

46 1 Krayton Kienzle NW Tonkawa Wrestling

**

46 2 Ryland Bagby C Noble TakeDown Club

**

46 3 jayden hazard NW Tonkawa Wrestling

**

46 4 Steven ''Stevie'' Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

49 1 Allan Hankla NW Tonkawa Wrestling

49 2 Kole Hetrick NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

49 3 Bryce Robertson S Piedmont

49 4 Jack Spradling NW Morrison
     

**

52 1 Kyler Hyke NW Perry Youth Wrestling

**

52 2 Kolyn Mills S Piedmont

**

52 3 Casson Klover C Little Axe Takedown Club

**

52 4 Shaun Alexander NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

**

55 1 Dakota Cox NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

55 2 Caleb Jackson NW Perry Youth Wrestling

**

55 3 Isander Woodruff NW Perry Youth Wrestling

**

55 4 Britnee Hasselbring NW Newkirk
     

**

58 1 Taylor Nelson NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

**

58 2 Kaiden Keeney NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

58 3 Tegun Ware NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

**

58 4 Kiesen Iwersen C Ironman Wrestling
     

61 1 Jude Jantz S Piedmont

61 2 Brian Newby C Carl Albert Little League

61 3 Kalon Covey NW Team Shute

61 4 Trayton Bryant NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

64 1 Andrew Young NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

64 2 Caden Jurgens NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

64 3 Pryce McClure S Piedmont

64 4 Zachary Swan NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

**

67 1 Cason Johnson NW Tonkawa Wrestling

**

67 2 Kade Ditmore NW Tonkawa Wrestling

**

67 3 Memphis Franz OS Semper Fi Academy Wichita KS

**

67 4 Alejandro Gomez C Noble TakeDown Club
     

70 1 Abraham Starns OS Semper Fi Academy Wichita KS

70 2 Owen Ashford NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

70 3 Lincoln Smith C Jr. Patriots
     

75 1 Gavin Cook NW Morrison

75 2 Clair Rutledge C Noble TakeDown Club
     

**

83 1 Madden Edgar NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

83 2 Dawson Davidson S Piedmont

**

83 3 Grant Hale NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

83 4 Bryson Brown C Jr. Patriots
     

**

HWT 1 Conner Dewitt NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

HWT 2 Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Law NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law

**

HWT 3 Kaden Hughes OS Semper Fi Academy Wichita KS

**

HWT 4 Marcus Arias C Noble TakeDown Club
OKWA