Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

STORM THE FORT NOVICE   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 Johnnie Caldwell NE Rider Wrestling

43 2 Gavin Patton NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

46 1 Braden Martindale NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

46 2 Brandt Steinheil NE Wagoner Takedown Club

46 3 Benson Hunt NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

46 4 CONNER STAMPS NE Rider Wrestling
     

49 1 Aiden Jalajel NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

49 2 chanley glendening NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

49 3 Cooper Mahoney NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

52 1 Rhett Clayton NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

52 2 Luke King NE Tahlequah

52 3 dakota parish NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

52 4 aiden robinson NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

**

55 1 austin brooks S Wilburton Takedown Club

**

55 2 Logan Stanford S Wilburton Takedown Club

**

55 3 Luke Shyers NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

**

55 4 Shane Hubbard NE Rider Wrestling
     

58 1 Jaeden Johnson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

58 2 CALEB HESS NE Rider Wrestling
     

61 1 Emerson Rathbone NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

61 2 Caleb Wheeler NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

**

64 1 Thatcher Howerton NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

**

64 2 Kaden Fechner NE Checotah Matcats

**

64 3 Hudson Hendricks NE Tahlequah

**

64 4 Trenton Bell NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

67 1 Stevie Brown NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

67 2 JARRETT CRAWFORD NE Rider Wrestling

**

67 3 Brendan Bell NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

67 4 Keyshawn Brown NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

70 1 Darius Whaler NE Kansas Wrestling Club

70 2 Jensen Slover NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

70 3 Landon Clawson NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

70 4 KEEGAN KNAPP NE Muldrow Bulldog Pride
     

75 1 Carter Sisson NE Checotah Matcats

75 2 kaden harken NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

75 3 Landon Adams NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

**

83 1 Bow Rush NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

**

83 2 CALEB CLINTON NE Rider Wrestling

**

83 3 GAGE SAMPLEY NE Muldrow Bulldog Pride

**

83 4 Anthony Harris NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

**

90 1 Carter Crosby NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

90 2 Hunter Abbott NE Checotah Matcats

**

90 3 rowdy paxton S Wilburton Takedown Club

**

90 4 Jaiden Harvey NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

HWT 1 Landyn Atchley NE Kansas Wrestling Club

HWT 2 Tristan Thompson NE Kansas Wrestling Club

HWT 3 BRAYDEN CAREY NE Rider Wrestling
OKWA