Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

SALLISAW BLACK DIAMOND open   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 1 Drake Naylor NE Wagoner Takedown Club

46 2 Matthew Milligan NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

49 1 Cason Craft NE Spiro Bulldogs

49 2 Wesson Smith NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

49 3 Kace Choate NE Brushy Wrestling Club

49 4 Major Engle NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

52 1 Morgan Duke NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

52 2 Damion Sanchez NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

52 3 Cameron Avery OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

52 4 Hayden Murphy NE Tahlequah
     

**

55 1 Alex Reed NE Brushy Wrestling Club

**

55 2 Corbie Buffington NE Spiro Bulldogs

**

55 3 Kasen Whiteley NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

55 4 Xzaivier Buzzard NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

**

58 1 David Farmer NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

58 2 Jack Cranford NE Brushy Wrestling Club

**

58 3 Max Linthicum NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

58 4 Memphis Swimmer NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

61 1 Kase Adams NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

61 2 Javier Ortiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

61 3 Braxton Russell OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

61 4 Grayson Egbert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

**

64 1 Braxton Boss NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

**

64 2 Ryder Davis NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

64 3 Brutus Robinson NE Checotah Matcats

**

64 4 Samuel Avery OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club
     

67 1 Carter Brown NE Wagoner Takedown Club

67 2 Evan Forwoodson S Digger Wrestling

67 3 Brody Mills NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

70 1 Drake Hess NE Brushy Wrestling Club

70 2 Noah Briley NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

70 3 Rylan Cash NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

70 4 Blake Lewis NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling
     

75 1 Hunter Wardlow NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

83 1 Christopher Espinoza JR NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

83 2 Benjamin Diffee NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

90 1 Garrett Hatcher NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

90 2 BIlly Oliver NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

HWT 1 Dalton Wilkett NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

HWT 2 Grant Reed OS Iron Deuces Wrestling Club

HWT 3 Aiden Derryberry NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

HWT 4 Brayden Bridges NE Brushy Wrestling Club
OKWA