Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

HULBERT NOVICE   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 Johnnie Caldwell NE Rider Wrestling

43 2 Gavin Patton NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

46 1 Benson Hunt NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

46 2 Cason Robinson NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

46 3 Matthew Wright NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

46 4 CONNER STAMPS NE Rider Wrestling
     

49 1 Aiden Jalajel NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

49 2 Major Engle NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

49 3 Cooper Mahoney NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

52 1 Luke King NE Tahlequah

52 2 Zaden Bowling NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

52 3 Kace Choate NE Brushy Wrestling Club

52 4 KENDALL CRAWFORD NE Rider Wrestling
     

55 1 Shane Hubbard NE Rider Wrestling

55 2 CJ Poindexter NE Brushy Wrestling Club

55 3 CALEB HESS NE Rider Wrestling
     

58 1 Kurt Trammel NE Rider Wrestling

58 2 Jeremy ''Kasen'' Drewry NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

58 3 Kason Short NE Vian Wolverine Wrestling
     

61 1 Jesse Reeves NE R.A.W.

61 2 Kaidon Eilenberger NE Rider Wrestling

61 3 Caleb Wheeler NE Wagoner Takedown Club

61 4 Zane Lyons NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

**

64 1 Thatcher Howerton NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

**

64 2 Brutus Robinson NE Checotah Matcats

**

64 3 Trenton Bell NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

64 4 Kaden Fechner NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 1 Brendan Bell NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

67 2 JARRETT CRAWFORD NE Rider Wrestling
     

**

70 1 Darius Whaler NE Kansas Wrestling Club

**

70 2 Landon Clawson NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

**

70 3 Jensen Slover NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

70 4 Vinton Goff NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

**

75 1 Hunter Smith NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

75 2 Landon Adams NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

75 3 Carter Sisson NE Checotah Matcats

**

75 4 Hunter Wardlow NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

83 1 Christopher Espinoza JR NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

83 2 Bow Rush NE Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling

83 3 GAGE SAMPLEY NE Muldrow Bulldog Pride

83 4 LARAT TEAGUE NE Rider Wrestling
     

**

90 1 Jaiden Harvey NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

**

90 2 Hunter Abbott NE Checotah Matcats

**

90 3 Hayden Taylor NE Rider Wrestling

**

90 4 Cash Sparks NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

105 1 Isaac Mullen NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

105 2 NOAH HUBBARD NE Rider Wrestling
     

HWT 1 Landyn Atchley NE Kansas Wrestling Club

HWT 2 Tristan Thompson NE Kansas Wrestling Club

HWT 3 Dalton Wilkett NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

HWT 4 BRAYDEN CAREY NE Rider Wrestling
OKWA