Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

JENKS THANKSGIVING NOVICE   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 1 Izzayah Bear NW Mojo Grappling

46 2 Santos Valencia Jr. NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

**

49 1 Cason Craft NE Spiro Bulldogs

**

49 2 Aiden Jalajel NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

49 3 Kole Hetrick NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

49 4 Ayden Been NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

**

52 1 Rhett Clayton NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

52 2 Zechariah Tecumseh NW Mojo Grappling

**

52 3 Luke Walker NE R.A.W.

**

52 4 Zaelynn Bear NW Mojo Grappling
     

**

55 1 Corbie Buffington NE Spiro Bulldogs

**

55 2 Blayze Rossin NE Team Stonecipher

**

55 3 Ethan Bunner NW Mojo Grappling

**

55 4 Beau Young NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

**

61 1 Jaden Rolland NE NOAH

**

61 2 Arron mcclain NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

61 3 Jesse Reeves NE R.A.W.

**

61 4 Javier Ortiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

**

64 1 CJ Longan NW Perry Youth Wrestling

**

64 2 Tradyn Doty NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

64 3 Brutus Robinson NE Checotah Matcats

**

64 4 Andrew Young NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

67 1 Stevie Brown NE Wagoner Takedown Club

67 2 OLIVER SMITH JR. NE East Tulsa Cardinals

67 3 JARRETT CRAWFORD NE Rider Wrestling

67 4 Eli Widney NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

70 1 Logan Toops NE Inola Wrestling Club

70 2 Ethan Starks NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

70 3 KEEGAN KNAPP NE Muldrow Bulldog Pride

70 4 Alvin Switch NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

**

75 1 Vinton Goff NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

75 2 Hunter Smith NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

75 3 Rider Sperry NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

75 4 GAUGE LAWRENCE NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

83 1 Mavrix Randleman NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

83 2 Christopher Espinoza JR NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

83 3 Anthony Harris NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

90 1 Malachi Reynolds NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

90 2 Jesse Barnes NE Spiro Bulldogs

90 3 Bo Stubbs NE Inola Wrestling Club

90 4 Aden Hammonds S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

105 1 Daneko Reynolds NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

105 2 Victor ORourke NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

HWT 1 Trak Barton NW Morrison
OKWA