Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

SUPERBIRD CARDINAL NOVICE   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

46 1 Elijah Lake NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

46 2 Braden Martindale NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

49 1 Jordan Alexander NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

49 2 Braden Perez NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

49 3 Corbin Wooley NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

49 4 Khloe Kenney NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

52 1 Austin Fudge NW Mojo Grappling

52 2 ANDREW XIONG NE East Tulsa Cardinals

52 3 Jett Richards NE Inola Wrestling Club

52 4 Roman Von Rhee NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

**

55 1 Austin Franklin NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

55 2 Blayze Rossin NE Team Stonecipher

**

55 3 Koen Elam NE TEAM TULSA

**

55 4 Ethan Bunner NW Mojo Grappling
     

58 1 Henry Hill NE R.A.W.

58 2 Kayden McClellan NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

58 3 Rayshun Howard NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

58 4 Mitchel Luster NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

**

61 1 Arron mcclain NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

61 2 Tyler Cheatham NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

61 3 Haiden Kaler NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

61 4 Tony ''Trey'' Vaughn NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

64 1 Dominic Graff NE Bixby Wrestling Club

64 2 Madison Pagonis NE TEAM TULSA

64 3 Gavin Tipton NE Bixby Wrestling Club

64 4 DANIEL BERRYHILL NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club
     

67 1 OLIVER SMITH JR. NE East Tulsa Cardinals

67 2 Mckinney Fisher NE TEAM TULSA

67 3 Julius Smith NE R.A.W.

67 4 Logan Toops NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

70 1 Eli Widney NE Inola Wrestling Club

70 2 Ethan Starks NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

70 3 Alvin Switch NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

75 1 Bayden Lewis NE Inola Wrestling Club

75 2 Kinzie Stallings NE Team Stonecipher

75 3 Greg Hall NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

75 4 Rider Sperry NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

83 1 Tyson Guest NE R.A.W.

83 2 COLTON WHEAT NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

90 1 Malachi Reynolds NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

90 2 Kadin Marshall NE Bixby Wrestling Club

90 3 ASHTIN McKINNEY NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

105 1 Kyler Goins NE TEAM TULSA
     

HWT 1 Zechariah Deford NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

HWT 2 CARLOS MCKINNEY NE East Tulsa Cardinals
OKWA