Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA NOVICE BATTLE FOR THE BELT    -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 Johnnie Caldwell NE Rider Wrestling

43 2 Chance Dewey NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

43 3 Elijah Lake NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

**

46 1 Izzayah Bear NW Mojo Grappling

**

46 2 Khalil Crook NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

**

46 3 Kruz Delgado C Team Delgado

**

46 4 Matthew Wright NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

**

49 1 Cason Craft NE Spiro Bulldogs

**

49 2 Jordan Alexander NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

49 3 Kacin Martinez NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

49 4 Quinton (McGirt) Burgess NW Mojo Grappling
     

**

52 1 Rhett Clayton NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

52 2 Zechariah Tecumseh NW Mojo Grappling

**

52 3 Damion Sanchez NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

**

52 4 Austin Fudge NW Mojo Grappling
     

**

55 1 Kason Delgado C Team Delgado

**

55 2 Koen Elam NE TEAM TULSA

**

55 3 Austin Franklin NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

55 4 Isaiah Carrasco NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

**

58 1 Carter Harris C Team Delgado

**

58 2 Henry Hill NE R.A.W.
     

**

61 1 Luke Shaffer NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

61 2 Carl (Remy) Martin NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

61 3 Jesse Reeves NE R.A.W.

**

61 4 Javier Ortiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

**

64 1 CJ Longan NW Perry Youth Wrestling

**

64 2 Trenton Bell NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

**

64 3 Alex Munoz NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

64 4 Garrett Williams C Division Bell
     

**

67 1 Stevie Brown NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

67 2 Julius Smith NE R.A.W.

**

67 3 OLIVER SMITH JR. NE East Tulsa Cardinals

**

67 4 Henry Bowers NE Unlimited Wrestling
     

**

70 1 Darius Whaler NE Kansas Wrestling Club

**

70 2 Dylan Powell NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

70 3 Camden Crew NE Spiro Bulldogs

**

70 4 Colton Flynt NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

**

75 1 Barrett Standley NE Glenpool Warriors

**

75 2 Bayden Lewis NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

75 3 Nathan Hernandez NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

75 4 Jensen Slover NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

83 1 Brock Heilmann NE Glenpool Warriors

**

83 2 Riley Hicks NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

83 3 Kaden Nation NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

**

83 4 Benjamin Diffee NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

**

90 1 Malachi Reynolds NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

90 2 Daneko Reynolds NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

90 3 Bo Stubbs NE Inola Wrestling Club

**

90 4 Kadin Marshall NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

105 1 Carson Charboneau NE Wagoner Takedown Club

105 2 Zane Young NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

105 3 Isaac Mullen NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

105 4 Jesse Barnes NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

**

HWT 1 Landyn Atchley NE Kansas Wrestling Club

**

HWT 2 Colt Wilson NW Chandler Takedown Club

**

HWT 3 Tristan Thompson NE Kansas Wrestling Club

**

HWT 4 Dalton Wilkett NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA