Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA OPEN BATTLE FOR THE BELT    -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

43 1 Ty Walter NE R.A.W.

43 2 Kaiden Hofer NW Pawhuska
     

46 1 Jaxon Randle S Chickasha

46 2 Lane Walters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

46 3 Izayiah Chazez NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

**

49 1 Ashlyn Masters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

49 2 Sam White C Division Bell

**

49 3 Randen Wright NE R.A.W.

**

49 4 Jordan Alexander NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

**

52 1 Spencer Mccellen NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

52 2 Revin Fipps NW Perry Youth Wrestling

**

52 3 Drew Parker NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

52 4 Gabriel Aguirre S Woodward
     

**

55 1 Jagen Jones NW Elite Wrestling Academy

**

55 2 Talan Dobson NW Mojo Grappling

**

55 3 Gavin Wallace NE R.A.W.

**

55 4 Xzaivier Buzzard NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

**

58 1 Landon Collins NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

58 2 Julio Aguirre S Woodward

**

58 3 David Farmer NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

**

58 4 bryce girty NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

**

61 1 Kingston Sikes C Division Bell

**

61 2 CALEB CRAWFORD NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

61 3 Corlin Cass NW Pawhuska

**

61 4 Blake Parmley NE R.A.W.
     

64 1 Cash Mayfield NE R.A.W.

64 2 Kelby Ingram NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

64 3 Evan Forwoodson S Digger Wrestling
     

**

67 1 Legend Ellis NE Glenpool Warriors

**

67 2 Terrell Parker NE TEAM TULSA

**

67 3 MICHAEL JOHNSON NE East Tulsa Cardinals

**

67 4 Conner Hess NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

70 1 Grant Rowe NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

70 2 Braxton Baker NE Stilwell Youth Wrestling

70 3 Drake Hess NE Brushy Wrestling Club

70 4 Eli Swarer NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

75 1 Vann Wildcat NW Pawhuska

**

75 2 MAXIMUS HOUSTON NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club

**

75 3 Jescee Sanders NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

75 4 Brock Floyd NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

83 1 Kehlan Corbbrey NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

83 2 Braylon Hart NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

83 3 james roberts NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

**

83 4 Carter Crosby NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

90 1 Jon Broehl II NE TEAM TULSA

90 2 Canon Bronson C Team Bronson

90 3 Tate Ashley NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

90 4 Andrew Cole NW Barnsdall
     

105 1 Gavin Brazil C Team Bronson
     

HWT 1 Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Law NW Stillwater Pioneer - Law
OKWA