Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

Battle on Main Street   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

HWT (Not Placed) Rhodes Molenda C Team Molenda
     

46 (Not Placed) Chance Dewey NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

52 (Not Placed) Ben Caldwell C El Reno
     

60 (Not Placed) Brent Parker C El Reno
     

52 (Not Placed) Emilio Resendez C El Reno
     

55 (Not Placed) Kody Martin S Pauls Valley Pinners
     

60 (Not Placed) Hudson Owings S Geary
     

66 (Not Placed) Bentlee Pratt S Geary
     

46 (Not Placed) Rayner Cope S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

40 (Not Placed) Sammy Cox S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kegan Estep S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

46 (Not Placed) Levi McGuire S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

46 (Not Placed) Bowen Pearson S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

40 (Not Placed) Tate Wigington S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

60 (Not Placed) Terner Wigington S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

37 (Not Placed) Agion Carter NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

52 (Not Placed) Taige Beasley NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

66 (Not Placed) Tukker Chase NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Dechlan Waller NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Daxton Bean S Elgin Grapplers
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kade Phillips S Elgin Grapplers
     

52 (Not Placed) Talon Storozuk S Elgin Grapplers
     

46 (Not Placed) Tristyn Ulloa S Elgin Grapplers
     

40 (Not Placed) Jax Mitchell S Piedmont
     

49 (Not Placed) Hendrix Newcomb C Noble TakeDown Club

49 (Not Placed) Kruz Delgado C Team Delgado

49 (Not Placed) Zander Bowen S Chickasha
     

52 (Not Placed) Rylie Hillis C Norman Grappling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Nolyn Matanane C Norman Grappling Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Cash Perrien C Norman Grappling Club

37 (Not Placed) Ayo Bear NW Mojo Grappling
     

46 (Not Placed) Baylin Wigington S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
OKWA