Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

IRONMAN NOVICE   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

**

37 1 Joseph Kersey C Moore Lions

**

37 2 Blaine Williamson C Division Bell

**

37 3 Jax Mitchell S Piedmont

**

37 4 Ryker RomanNose S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

**

40 1 Sammy Cox S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

**

40 2 Landon Goodgion C Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club

**

40 3 Aden Burch NW Morrison

**

40 4 Riot Stewart C Ironman Wrestling
     

**

43 1 Tommy White S Anadarko

**

43 2 Lane Oliver S Elgin Grapplers

**

43 3 Rayner Cope S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

**

43 4 Caden Willms S Kingfisher
     

**

46 1 Colton Dobbs C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

**

46 2 Bryce Williamson C Division Bell

**

46 3 greyson broadbent C Cashion Youth Wrestling Club

**

46 4 Colin Maynes C Norman Grappling Club
     

**

49 1 Bohlin Eslick S Elgin Grapplers

**

49 2 Max Melton S Davis Youth Wrestling

**

49 3 Bradley Davies C Ironman Wrestling

**

49 4 Jeremy Wright S Anadarko
     

**

52 1 Mathew Velarde C El Reno

**

52 2 Bryar Hooks C Ironman Wrestling

**

52 3 Braden Heath S Piedmont

**

52 4 Jonah Nelson S Woodward
     

**

55 1 Austin Sweet S Ada Wrestling

**

55 2 Hudson McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

**

55 3 Brix Wagner C Ironman Wrestling

**

55 4 Karter Tollison C Carl Albert Little League
     

**

60 1 Aiden Morales NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

**

60 2 Kingston Applebee S Woodward

**

60 3 Kayden Jackson C Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

**

60 4 Brent Parker C El Reno
     

66 1 Prince Charles Johnson C StandFast Wrestling

66 2 Tristian Crawford S Elgin Grapplers

66 3 Hayden Hanks C Carl Albert Little League

66 4 Jared Thomason C Norman Grappling Club
     

HWT 1 Logan Gaut NW Morrison

HWT 2 Kegan Estep S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers

HWT 3 Payden Henson C Norman Grappling Club

HWT 4 Maddox Gibbson C Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
OKWA