Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

OKWA NORTHWEST OPEN REGIONALS   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

**

37 1 Wyatt Rooks NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

37 2 Kroy Wolfe NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

37 3 Landon Martinez NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

37 4 Thomas Spotted Bear NW Bear-knuckle grappling

37 5 Ayo Bear NW Mojo Grappling

37 6 Ruger Hopkins NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

37 7 Jonah Roberts NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME
     

**

40 1 Braxton Johnson NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

40 2 Michael Street Jr NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

40 3 Johnny Ray Ashcroft NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

40 4 Deagan Crawford NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

40 5 Michael Wilson NW Barnsdall

40 6 ANDREW BEVENUE NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club

40 7 Aden Burch NW Morrison

40 8 Wyatt Plummer NW Perkins
     

**

43 1 Maddex Ewy NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

43 2 Kase Oldfield NW Newkirk

**

43 3 Ryan Horton NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

43 4 Alex Barker NW Enid Youth Wrestling

43 5 abigail Goodman NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

43 6 Hannah Hart NW Perkins

43 7 Karter Bowman NW Newkirk

43 8 Stryker Harrelson NW Newkirk
     

**

46 1 Braylon Freeman NW TFW

**

46 2 Bryson Thompson NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

46 3 Jagger Truesdale NW Perkins

**

46 4 Watson Brownrigg NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

46 5 TW Longan NW Perry Youth Wrestling

46 6 Micah Gray NW Chandler Takedown Club

46 7 William Cass NW Pawhuska

46 8 Austin Smith NW Perkins
     

**

49 1 Braden Perez NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

49 2 Lakyn Head NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

**

49 3 dwayne williams NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

**

49 4 Ayden Lee NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

49 5 Lane Barwick NW Pond Creek - Tri County Titans

49 6 Kadrian Daniels NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

49 7 Taige Beasley NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

49 8 Dante Frost NW Perkins
     

52 1 Beau Daniels NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

52 2 Rambo Dunbar NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

52 3 Jacob Fuller NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

52 4 JR Gonzalez NW Enid Youth Wrestling

52 5 Jackson Wallick NW Perkins
     

**

55 1 Zane Agnew NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

**

55 2 Jimmy Wildcat NW Pawhuska

**

55 3 Jalen Duffie NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

55 4 Hudson McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

55 5 Carson Luster NW Perkins

55 6 Emmitt Warren NW Morrison

55 7 Karson Wilson NW Chandler Takedown Club

55 8 Kendall Wallick NW Perkins
     

60 1 Aiden Morales NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

HWT 1 Logan Gaut NW Morrison

HWT 2 Mason Young NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
OKWA