Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

OKWA NORTHEAST OPEN REGIONALS   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

37 1 Ethan Steinheil NE Wagoner Takedown Club

37 2 Lane Collett NE Checotah Matcats

37 3 Zaylei Chavez NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

40 1 Cayden Scott NE R.A.W.

**

40 2 Michael McWilliams NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

**

40 3 Eli Pagonis NE TEAM TULSA

**

40 4 Blay Sorum NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

40 5 Dax Lomon NE Spiro Bulldogs

40 6 Derek Jones NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

43 1 Braxton Plunk NE R.A.W.

43 2 Gabe Terriquez NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

43 3 EASTON RODGERS NE Bixby Wrestling Club

43 4 Gunner Killingsworth NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

**

46 1 Easton Smith NE R.A.W.

**

46 2 Kiowyn Deaton NE Grove Takedown Club

**

46 3 Bryson Haulcomb NE TEAM TULSA

**

46 4 Trevor Eichhorn NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

46 5 Tytan Ellis NE Warriors Wrestling

46 6 Simon (Pete) Shyers NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

46 7 Dechlan Waller NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

46 8 Daxten McCann NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

**

49 1 Grant Provencher NE R.A.W.

**

49 2 Collin Moore NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

49 3 Jai Robins NE R.A.W.

**

49 4 Bronx Perez NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

49 5 Carleigh Clark NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

49 6 Macallen Ferguson NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

**

52 1 Hilkyah Sampson NE R.A.W.

**

52 2 Nate Soma NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

52 3 Champ Thompson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

52 4 Zaden Bowling NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

52 5 Hollister Swafford NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

52 6 Corbin Brown NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

52 7 Kooper Kvittum NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

**

55 1 Eli Forwoodson NE Checotah Matcats

**

55 2 Jeramiah Atchley NE Kansas Wrestling Club

**

55 3 ADREAN SMITH NE East Tulsa Cardinals

**

55 4 Sheldin Kelly NE Unlimited Wrestling

55 5 Conner Chancellor NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

55 6 Joshua Espinoza NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

55 7 Zeke Brooks NE Poteau Youth Wrestling

55 8 Bodey Boss NE Poteau Youth Wrestling
     

60 1 John Henry Seratt NE Wagoner Takedown Club

60 2 Evan Luna NE Wagoner Takedown Club

60 3 Gabe Wesley NE R.A.W.

60 4 Kolt Stevens NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

**

66 1 Brock Hughes NE Wagoner Takedown Club

**

66 2 Joshua Durant NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

**

66 3 Lydia Wells NE Warriors Wrestling

**

66 4 Tukker Chase NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

66 5 Brody Atchley NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)

66 6 Christopher Heflin NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

HWT 1 Parker Adams NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

HWT 2 Jacob White NE TEAM TULSA

HWT 3 Kaylor Sumner NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

HWT 4 Brett pickup NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
OKWA