Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

OKMULGEE NOVICE    -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

**

37 1 Joseph Kersey C Moore Lions

**

37 2 Connor Woods C Moore Lions

**

37 3 KYE FAIRCHILDS NE East Tulsa Cardinals

**

37 4 IZAAK MARES NE East Tulsa Cardinals
     

**

40 1 Deagan Crawford NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

40 2 Oliver Hargis C Moore Lions

**

40 3 Kylee Ooton C Jr. Patriots

**

40 4 Hudson Hicks NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

43 1 BRYSON ROBINSON NE East Tulsa Cardinals

43 2 Ryan Horton NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

43 3 Brecken Rice NE R.A.W.

43 4 TROY NUNN NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club
     

**

46 1 Kalen (McGirt) Burgess NW Mojo Grappling

**

46 2 Tytan Ellis NE Warriors Wrestling

**

46 3 Keylan Freeman NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

46 4 Watson Brownrigg NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

**

49 1 Talan Tucker C Moore Lions

**

49 2 Corbin Wooley NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

49 3 Caleb Taylor NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

49 4 AVERY SMITH NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club
     

52 1 Terin Neff C Moore Lions

52 2 Ayden Lee NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

52 3 Kooper Kvittum NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

52 4 Xavior Cortes NE Inola Wrestling Club
     

**

55 1 Austin Sweet S Ada Wrestling

**

55 2 Champ Thompson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

**

55 3 Jalen Duffie NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

55 4 Jonathan DeShazer NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

**

60 1 Gabe Wesley NE R.A.W.

**

60 2 Gabel Thompson NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

60 3 Jaden Ooten C Jr. Patriots

**

60 4 Baylor Ledford NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

66 1 Davis Widney NE Inola Wrestling Club

66 2 Hayden Abbott NE Checotah Matcats

66 3 Colton Treat NE Warriors Wrestling

66 4 Seth Ward NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

HWT 1 gabriel roberts NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling

HWT 2 Dillon Snell C Moore Lions

HWT 3 BRIAN CALDERON NW Okmulgee Wrestling Club
OKWA