Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2016-2017

TULSA PINKINGS OPEN   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

**

37 1 Zaylei Chavez NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

**

37 2 Ruger Hopkins NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

37 3 KYE FAIRCHILDS NE East Tulsa Cardinals

**

37 4 Ayo Bear NW Mojo Grappling
     

**

40 1 Wyatt Rooks NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

40 2 Deagan Crawford NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

40 3 BRYSON ROBINSON NE East Tulsa Cardinals

**

40 4 Ethan Scott NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

**

43 1 Cayden Scott NE R.A.W.

**

43 2 EASTON RODGERS NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

43 3 Bryson Thompson NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

43 4 Hoyt Gibson NE Grove Takedown Club
     

**

46 1 Braxton Plunk NE R.A.W.

**

46 2 Kiowyn Deaton NE Grove Takedown Club

**

46 3 Gabe Terriquez NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club

**

46 4 William Cass NW Pawhuska
     

**

49 1 Braden Perez NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

49 2 Kadrian Daniels NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

**

49 3 Ayden Lee NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING

**

49 4 Brody Dollar NE TEAM TULSA
     

**

52 1 Rambo Dunbar NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

**

52 2 dwayne williams NW Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars

**

52 3 Beau Daniels NW TULSA BLUE T XTREME

**

52 4 Jordan Hedrick NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

**

55 1 ADREAN SMITH NE East Tulsa Cardinals

**

55 2 Jalen Duffie NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down

**

55 3 Hudson McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

**

55 4 Jonathan DeShazer NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

60 1 Aiden Morales NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

60 2 Gabel Thompson NE Bixby Wrestling Club

60 3 Elias Mackey NW Pawhuska
     

66 1 Davis Widney NE Inola Wrestling Club

66 2 Joshua Compton NW SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
     

**

HWT 1 Jacob White NE TEAM TULSA

**

HWT 2 Mekko McNac NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

**

HWT 3 Talon Fish NE Bixby Wrestling Club

**

HWT 4 Keegan Hamric NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
OKWA