Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Central Region Clubs

Oklahoma county and Cleveland County and the clubs of Newcastle, Tuttle, Mustang, and El Reno.

Bellator Pro Deus

Contact's Name:Brendon McCollom

Bluejay Pride Wrestling

Contact's Name:Brian A. Orndorff
Website:http://www.bluejaywrestling.us/

Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club

Contact's Name:Amanda McDaniel

Broncos Black

Contact's Name:Stephen Perkins

C4 Wrestling Club

Contact's Name:Derrick Fleenor

Carl Albert Little League

Contact's Name:Charles Fleming
Website:https://www.facebook.com/#!/pages/Carl-Albert-Little-League-Wrestling-Club/283534064759

Carroll - Independent

Contact's Name:Steve Carroll

Cashion Youth Wrestling Club

Contact's Name:Casey Edgeman

CCBB

Contact's Name:Derek Lester

Crossings Christian School

Contact's Name:David Taylor

Crossings Christian Schools

Contact's Name:Vance Holder

Dawg House Wrestling Club

Contact's Name:Brandon Chiles

Deer Creek - Haltom

Contact's Name:Lindsay Haltom

Del City

Contact's Name:Anthony Golden
Website:www.delcitywrestling.com

Division Bell

Contact's Name:Charley Bell

Duncan

Duncan Youth

Edmond Bulldogs

Contact's Name:Lee Davis

Edmond Chargers-Smith

Contact's Name:Michael Smith

Edmond Dogs

Contact's Name:Lee Davis

Edmond Generals - McDaniel

Contact's Name:Josh McDaniel

Edmond Generals-Winsett

Contact's Name:Winsett

Edmond North JH

Contact's Name:Matt Sweet

Edmond Wrestling

El Reno

Contact's Name:Angela Lesperance

Eliminators

Heritage Hall - Keith

Contact's Name:Charles Keith
Website:N/A

Heritage Hall Chargers

Contact's Name:Craig Taylor

Inner City Church Warriors

Contact's Name:Tyler Williams
Website:http://www.okcyouthwrestling.org

Ironman Wrestling

Contact's Name:Novice Greg Davies/ Open Terry Davis Matt Holman

Jr. Patriots

Contact's Name:Joe Martinez

Lexington TDC

Contact's Name:Shannan Dover

Little Axe Takedown Club

Contact's Name:Willy McDoulett

Matrix Grappling

Matrix-Castro

Contact's Name:Brian Picklo

Monster House

Contact's Name:Antwaine Clayton
Website:n/a

Moore Lions

Contact's Name:Rick Fowler
Website:http://www.mooreyouthwrestling.com

Native Wrestling

Contact's Name:Justin Ballard
Website:nativewrestlingok@gmail.com

Newcastle Youth Wrestling

Contact's Name:Mike Bradley
Website:https://nywc.teamapp.com

Noble Elite

Contact's Name:Jonathan Lee
Website:noble.elite@ymail.com

Noble TakeDown Club

Contact's Name:Scotty Sharp

Noble Youth Wrestling

Contact's Name:Michael Blair

Norman Grappling Club

Contact's Name:Carl Lancaster
Website:www.normangrapplingclub.teamapp.com

Ok Hurricanes

Contact's Name:Ricky Moore

OKC Dream Center Warriors

Contact's Name:Shelby Bullard
Website:http://dcokc.org

OKCWC

Contact's Name:Elijah Muhammad

Oklahoma City Wrestling Club (OKCWC)

Contact's Name:Nikolas Turner

Parker - Independent

Contact's Name:Latoya Parker

Prodigy Wrestling

Contact's Name:matt goucher

Putnam City North Youth Wrestling

Contact's Name:Dominick Brown
Website:http://putnamcityyouthwrestling.shutterfly.com/

StandFast Wrestling

Contact's Name:Josh Powell

Stewart - Independent

Contact's Name:Craig Chartney

Team Bronson

Contact's Name:J. Bronson

Team Delgado

Contact's Name:Jeff Delgado

Team Dyn-o-mite

Contact's Name:Brett Brewer

Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling

Contact's Name:John ''Curtis'' Jurnia

Team Hartsock

Team Hollingsworth

Team J

Team Maccabees

Contact's Name:Tommy Baker

Team Molenda

Contact's Name:Jason Molenda

Team of Two

Team Pursell

Contact's Name:Scotty Pursell

Team Rendleman

Contact's Name:Rendleman

Team Roden

Contact's Name:Ron Roden

Thomas - Independent

Contact's Name:Charlie Thomas

Tironook School of Wrestling

Contact's Name:Tyrone Lewis
Website:www.tironookschoolofwrestling.com
OKWA