Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Battle on Main Street

Div I
37 Bear, Ayo Mojo Grappling
37 Carter, Agion TULSA BLUE T XTREME
37 Perrien, Cash Norman Grappling Club
40 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Mitchell, Jax Piedmont
40 Wigington, Tate Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Cope, Rayner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Dewey, Chance TULSA BLUE T XTREME
46 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Ulloa, Tristyn Elgin Grapplers
46 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Bowen, Zander Chickasha
49 Delgado , Kruz Team Delgado
49 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
49 Waller, Dechlan Sallisaw Takedown Club
52 Beasley, Taige TULSA BLUE T XTREME
52 Caldwell, Ben El Reno
52 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
52 Resendez, Emilio El Reno
52 Storozuk, Talon Elgin Grapplers
55 Martin, Kody Pauls Valley Pinners
55 Matanane, Nolyn Norman Grappling Club
60 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
60 Owings, Hudson Geary
60 Parker, Brent El Reno
60 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
66 Chase, Tukker Sallisaw Takedown Club
66 Pratt, Bentlee Geary
HWT Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Molenda, Rhodes Team Molenda
HWT Phillips, Kade Elgin Grapplers
Div II
46 Hawkins, Steven ''Stevie'' Noble TakeDown Club
49 Delgado , Cole Team Delgado
49 Wright, Matthew Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
52 Bear, Izzayah Mojo Grappling
52 Randle, Jaxon Chickasha
55 Bratt, Cash Chickasha
55 Prior, Rylan Noble TakeDown Club
55 Smith, Landon Elgin Grapplers
55 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Tecumseh , Zechariah Mojo Grappling
58 Delgado , Kason Team Delgado
58 Dodson, Caydn Stillwater Pioneer - Law
58 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
58 Foster, Liam Elgin Grapplers
58 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
58 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
58 Thompson, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Copeland, Cason El Reno
61 Cranford, Jack Brushy Wrestling Club
61 Harrison, Jeremiah Lexington TDC
61 Knight, Noah Chickasha
64 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
64 Harris, Carter Team Delgado
64 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
67 Daniels, Delaney Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
67 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
67 Martin, Konner Pauls Valley Pinners
67 Nelson, Taylor Stillwater Pioneer - Law
70 Douglas, Robert TULSA BLUE T XTREME
70 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
70 Owings, Brady Geary
70 Perrien, Kendra Norman Grappling Club
70 RAINES, CRUZ Lexington TDC
75 DeMario, Graeden Team Delgado
75 Doty, Tradyn Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
75 Goff, Vinton Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
75 Owings, Baylor Geary
75 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
83 Pope, Dalton Stillwater Pioneer - Law
90 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
90 Marquez, Daniel Guymon Wrestling Club
90 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
90 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
105 Bronson, Canon Team Bronson
105 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
105 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
HWT Arias, Marcus Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Law, Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Stillwater Pioneer - Law
Div III
55 Brummett, Canaan Chickasha
61 Patty, Jarrett Ardmore Takedown Club
64 Fox, Nickalous El Reno
64 Jackson, Hunter Elgin Grapplers
67 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Jolly, Sky Pauls Valley Pinners
67 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
70 Bratt, Dylan Chickasha
70 Buchanan, Tristian Lexington TDC
70 Burnney, Tuff Chickasha
70 Furra, Izaiah TULSA BLUE T XTREME
70 Sanders, Chi Team Worx
73 Griffin, Gabriel Norman Grappling Club
76 Matanane, Masyn Norman Grappling Club
76 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
80 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
80 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
85 (Pinkston) Bear, Jayda Mojo Grappling
85 Garrison, Brayden Guymon Wrestling Club
85 MILLER, JAMES Henryetta Knights Wrestling
85 Mitchell, Ian Piedmont
85 Sessions, Cash Lexington TDC
90 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Adams, Bodie Sallisaw Takedown Club
100 Corbin, Naea Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 Dougherty, Brayden Chickasha
100 Hart, Colin Elgin Grapplers
100 Law, Jared El Reno
100 Lesperance, Grady El Reno
120 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Pope, Landon Stillwater Pioneer - Law
131 Allred, Jace Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
131 Cardosa, Carlos Geary
131 Keith, Zeke Noble TakeDown Club
131 Phipps, Sy Jr. Patriots
HWT McIntosh, Blade Norman Grappling Club
HWT Parker, Eric El Reno
Div IV
67 Patton, Matthew SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
73 Vanblaricom, Bradley Mcalester Wrestling
76 Watson, Tucker Henryetta Knights Wrestling
80 Hutchison, Nate Mcalester Wrestling
80 Powders, Jason Henryetta Knights Wrestling
88 McComas, JJ Team Delgado
92 Alley, Kyler Noble TakeDown Club
92 Ballard, Bradley Native Wrestling
92 Jolly, Aspen Pauls Valley Pinners
92 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
96 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
100 Brown, Braden Chickasha
100 Phipps, Seoni Jr. Patriots
100 Rice, Karson Ardmore Takedown Club
110 Daniels, Trey Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
130 Hardy, Brogan Piedmont
130 Matanane, Aydin Norman Grappling Club
130 Spence, Gunnar Mcalester Wrestling
130 Ulloa, Kai Elgin Grapplers
140 Kerby, Jordan Bixby Wrestling Club
140 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
140 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club
160 Dougherty, Bryce Chickasha
160 Minor, Quan TULSA BLUE T XTREME
HWT Cummings , Tieler Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Waller, Dawson Sallisaw Takedown Club
Div V
89 Nash, Riddick Native Wrestling
98 Johnson, Tyler Elgin Grapplers
98 Stephens, Hobie Chickasha
106 Hussaini, Eric TULSA BLUE T XTREME
106 Vanblaricom, Ryan Mcalester Wrestling
113 Guthrie, Tyler Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
113 Johnson, Kearanie TULSA BLUE T XTREME
120 Caldwell, Nicholas TULSA BLUE T XTREME
120 Deyalsingh, Cason Norman Grappling Club
126 Hogan, Pistol Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
132 Lowe, Larry Mcalester Wrestling
132 wood, Dante Noble TakeDown Club
140 Allred, Ryan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
140 TURNER, COLTON Lexington TDC
140 Washington , Nate Mcalester Wrestling
150 Adamson, Nathan Elgin Grapplers
150 Nichols, Charles Noble TakeDown Club
150 Phipps, John Jr. Patriots
162 Hall, Hunter SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
162 Hunnicutt, Jacob Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
162 Phipps, Keoni Jr. Patriots
162 Showalter, Shane Mcalester Wrestling
175 King, Devry Noble TakeDown Club
175 Pollard, Brian SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
200 Showalter, Riley Mcalester Wrestling
285 Stewart, Hunter Henryetta Knights Wrestling
285 Stone, Kaleb Morris Eagles Wrestling Club