Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

39TH OKWA OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Div I
37 Bear, Ayo Mojo Grappling
37 Chavez, Ty Woodward
37 Chavez, Zaylei Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
37 Collett, Lane Checotah Matcats
37 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
37 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
37 Hopkins, Ruger TULSA BLUE T XTREME
37 Martinez, Landon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
37 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 Quik, Trey Carl Albert Little League
37 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
37 Roberts, Jonah TULSA BLUE T XTREME
37 RomanNose, Ryker Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 Rooks, Wyatt SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
37 Spotted Bear, Thomas Bear-knuckle grappling
37 Steinheil, Ethan Wagoner Takedown Club
37 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
37 Wood, Brooks Newcastle Youth Wrestling
40 Ashcroft, Johnny Ray Bartlesville Wrestling Club
40 BEVENUE, ANDREW Okmulgee Wrestling Club
40 Burch, Aden Morrison
40 Crawford, Deagan SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
40 Hoffman, Mason El Reno
40 Johnson, Braxton Blackwell Wrestling Club
40 Jones, Derek Bixby Wrestling Club
40 Lomon , Dax Spiro Bulldogs
40 Majka, Noah C4 Wrestling Club
40 McWilliams, Michael Vinita Kids Wrestling
40 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
40 Pagonis, Eli TEAM TULSA
40 Pagonis, Eli TEAM TULSA
40 Plummer, Wyatt Perkins
40 Scott, Cayden R.A.W.
40 Sorum, Blay Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Street Jr, Michael Bartlesville Wrestling Club
40 Wilson, Michael Barnsdall
43 Baker, Sawyer El Reno
43 Barker, Alex Enid Youth Wrestling
43 Bowen, Zander Chickasha
43 Bowman, Karter Newkirk
43 Cope, Rayner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Cruikshank , Tyree Anadarko
43 Ewy, Maddex Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Foster, Cru Chickasha
43 Goodman, abigail Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
43 Guzman, Marcus El Reno
43 Harrelson, Stryker Newkirk
43 Hart, Hannah Perkins
43 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
43 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
43 Horton, Ryan SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
43 Killingsworth, Gunner Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
43 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
43 Oliver, Lane Elgin Grapplers
43 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Plunk, Braxton R.A.W.
43 RODGERS, EASTON Bixby Wrestling Club
43 Terriquez, Gabe Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
43 Tippens, Klein C4 Wrestling Club
43 Ware, Shawn Eliminators
43 White, Tommy Anadarko
46 Brownrigg, Watson SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
46 Cardwell, Elijah Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Cass, William Pawhuska
46 Deaton, Kiowyn Grove Takedown Club
46 Dietz, Landon StandFast Wrestling
46 Eichhorn, Trevor Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Ellis, Tytan Glenpool Warriors
46 Freeman, Braylon TFW
46 Gray, Micah Chandler Takedown Club
46 Haulcomb, Bryson TEAM TULSA
46 Haulcomb, Bryson TEAM TULSA
46 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
46 Longan, TW Perry Youth Wrestling
46 McCann, Daxten Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 Medellin, Eli El Reno
46 Moss, Dyson Weatherford Youth
46 Russell, Zakary Geary
46 Shyers, Simon (Pete) Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Smith, Austin Perkins
46 Smith, Easton R.A.W.
46 Thompson, Bryson Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
46 Truax, Caden Piedmont
46 Truesdale, Jagger Perkins
46 Waller, Dechlan Sallisaw Takedown Club
46 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Williamson, Bryce Division Bell
49 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
49 Beasley, Taige TULSA BLUE T XTREME
49 Botone, Manny Anadarko
49 Castleberry, Tavin Geary
49 Clark, Carleigh Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Daniels, Kadrian Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
49 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
49 Ferguson, Macallen Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Fritze, Cash Carl Albert Little League
49 Frost, Dante Perkins
49 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
49 Hayes, Anthony Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
49 Larman, Jace Division Bell
49 Lee, Ayden SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
49 Moore, Collin Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Perez, Bronx Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 Perez, Braden TULSA BLUE T XTREME
49 Pierce, Easton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Provencher, Grant R.A.W.
49 Robins, Jai R.A.W.
49 Rodrigues, Jude C4 Wrestling Club
49 Storozuk, Talon Elgin Grapplers
49 Walker, Tristan Anadarko
49 williams, dwayne Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
52 Black, Wesley Geary
52 Bowling, Zaden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
52 Daniels, Beau TULSA BLUE T XTREME
52 Dunbar, Rambo Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Fuller, Jacob SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
52 Gonzalez, JR Enid Youth Wrestling
52 Gonzalez, JR Enid Youth Wrestling
52 Gottschalk, Reed Carl Albert Little League
52 Herron, Colton Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Junell, Jase Wilburton Takedown Club
52 Kelley, Reece Norman Grappling Club
52 Kibble, Trystin Elgin Grapplers
52 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
52 Kvittum, Kooper Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Mealer, Noah Chickasha
52 Muhammad, Elijah chupa OKCWC
52 Sampson, Hilkyah R.A.W.
52 Soma, Nate Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Swafford, Hollister Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
52 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
52 Velarde, Mathew El Reno
52 Wallick, Jackson Perkins
52 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Barnett, Aislin Kingfisher
55 Agnew, Zane Bartlesville Wrestling Club
55 Atchley, Jeramiah Kansas Wrestling Club
55 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
55 Boss, Bodey Poteau Youth Wrestling
55 Brooks, Zeke Poteau Youth Wrestling
55 Chancellor, Conner Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
55 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Duffie, Jalen Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
55 Espinoza, Joshua Poteau Youth Wrestling
55 Forwoodson, Eli Checotah Matcats
55 Kelly, Sheldin Unlimited Wrestling
55 Luster, Carson Perkins
55 Matanane, Nolyn Norman Grappling Club
55 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
55 Murphy, Keller Division Bell
55 Nelson, Jonah Woodward
55 SMITH, ADREAN East Tulsa Cardinals
55 Tollison, Karter Carl Albert Little League
55 Wallick, Kendall Perkins
55 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
55 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
55 Wildcat, Jimmy Pawhuska
55 Wilson, Karson Chandler Takedown Club
55 Zarecki, Canyon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
60 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
60 brooks, battle Wilburton Takedown Club
60 Brunhoeber, Bella Elgin Grapplers
60 Jackson, Kayden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
60 Luna, Evan Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
60 Ooten, Jaden Jr. Patriots
60 Parker, Brent El Reno
60 Pratt, Bentlee Geary
60 Seratt, John Henry Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Stevens, Kolt Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
60 Wall, Gracie Norman Grappling Club
60 Wesley, Gabe R.A.W.
66 Atchley, Brody Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
66 Chase, Tukker Sallisaw Takedown Club
66 Crawford, Tristian Elgin Grapplers
66 Durant, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
66 Hanks, Hayden Carl Albert Little League
66 Harris, Tyson El Reno
66 Heflin, Christopher Bixby Wrestling Club
66 Hughes, Brock Wagoner Takedown Club
66 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
66 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
66 Wells, Lydia Glenpool Warriors
HWT Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Gaut, Logan Morrison
HWT Henson, Payden Norman Grappling Club
HWT Luttrell, Jake Anadarko
HWT pickup, Brett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Sanders, Ayden HBT Grapplers
HWT Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Sumner, Kaylor Jenks Youth Wrestling
HWT Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
HWT White, Jacob TEAM TULSA
HWT White, Jacob TEAM TULSA
HWT Williams, Brodie Geary
HWT Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div II
46 Alexander, Jordan TULSA BLUE T XTREME
46 Bear, Izzayah Mojo Grappling
46 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
46 Hawkins, Steven ''Stevie'' Noble TakeDown Club
46 Kelley, Caleb Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
46 Martin, Keedan C4 Wrestling Club
46 Mckahan, Harley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Milligan , Matthew Poteau Youth Wrestling
46 Mitchell, Allie Elgin Grapplers
46 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
46 Steinheil, Brandt Wagoner Takedown Club
46 Venable, Jerry Enid Youth Wrestling
46 Venable, Jerry Enid Youth Wrestling
46 Walters, Lane Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Wright, Matthew Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
49 Andrews, Ashton Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
49 Been, Ayden Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
49 Black, Cole Geary
49 Bratt, Cash Chickasha
49 Craft, Cason Spiro Bulldogs
49 Dickson, Tegan Perkins
49 Dyson, Jordan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Eaton, Dredyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
49 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Houseman, Nolan Grove Takedown Club
49 Jalajel, Aiden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Kendrick, Pierce Pawhuska
49 Leone, Rylan Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Lewis, Davis Division Bell
49 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
49 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
49 Martinez, Kacin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Messick, Trace Vinita Kids Wrestling
49 Naylor, Drake Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Spotted Bear, Sammy Bear-knuckle grappling
49 Waddell, Jack Woodward
49 Walla, Hudson StandFast Wrestling
49 Wright, Randen Henryetta Knights Wrestling
52 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
52 Blair, Carter Enid Youth Wrestling
52 Blair, Carter Enid Youth Wrestling
52 Britt, Deacon Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
52 Clayton, Rhett Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Duke, Morgan Sallisaw Takedown Club
52 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
52 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
52 Hart, Jake Perkins
52 Hoodenpyle, Brysen Grove Takedown Club
52 Hopkins, Karson R.A.W.
52 Kennedy, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
52 Mahoney, Cooper Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Reed, Alex Brushy Wrestling Club
52 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
52 Samples, Noah El Reno
52 Smith, Landon Elgin Grapplers
52 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Stottlemyre, Eli C4 Wrestling Club
52 Sullivan, Brayden Mojo Grappling
52 Tahdooahnippah, Talon Elgin Grapplers
52 Tecumseh , Zechariah Mojo Grappling
52 Walker, Luke R.A.W.
52 White, Sam Division Bell
52 Wiley, Cash Division Bell
52 Wooley, Corbin TEAM TULSA
52 Wooley, Corbin TEAM TULSA
55 Alexander , Jerrell TULSA BLUE T XTREME
55 Ashcroft, Joshua Bartlesville Wrestling Club
55 Black, Michael Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 brooks, austin Wilburton Takedown Club
55 Buffington, Corbie Spiro Bulldogs
55 Bunner, Ethan Mojo Grappling
55 Buzzard, Xzaivier Sallisaw Takedown Club
55 Cranford, Jack Brushy Wrestling Club
55 Dobson, Talan Mojo Grappling
55 Elam, Koen TEAM TULSA
55 Elam, Koen TEAM TULSA
55 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
55 Franklin , Austin Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
55 Fudge, Austin Mojo Grappling
55 Gipson, Christian Woodward
55 Goodman, Nathan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
55 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Johnson, Kameron Carl Albert Little League
55 Knight, Noah Chickasha
55 Koenig, Kayden Perkins
55 Linthicum, Max Sallisaw Takedown Club
55 McNeely, Clay Division Bell
55 Mitchell, Hailey Elgin Grapplers
55 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Shyers, Luke Vinita Kids Wrestling
55 Smith, Van C4 Wrestling Club
55 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
55 Thompson, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Voth, Travis StandFast Wrestling
55 Wallace, Gavin R.A.W.
55 Young, Max Glenpool Warriors
58 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
58 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
58 Cass, Logan Pawhuska
58 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
58 Diacon, Jarrett Inola Wrestling Club
58 Elam, Bodie Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Farmer, David Sallisaw Takedown Club
58 girty, bryce Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
58 Grant, Owen Division Bell
58 Howard , Rayshun Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
58 Jones, Braxton Division Bell
58 Ketchum(Zamora), Jr. (Fredy) Geary
58 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
58 Martin, Brice Elgin Grapplers
58 Martinie, Hector Hinton
58 McClellan , Kayden TULSA BLUE T XTREME
58 Mortimer, Jackson Division Bell
58 Mullins, Colton Wagoner Takedown Club
58 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
58 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
58 Overfelt, Joshua Perkins
58 Pendergraft, Jason Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
58 Schuermann, Scot Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
58 Shaffer, Keagan Ochelata Renegade Wrestling
58 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
58 Staley, Caden Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
58 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
58 Townley, Tyson SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
58 Turner, Dru Hinton
61 Adams, Daxton Team Shute
61 Applebee, Kendrick ''Ethan'' Woodward
61 Baker, Cameron Mojo Grappling
61 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Buckner, Jayden OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 Cass, Corlin Pawhuska
61 Chandler, Tristan El Reno
61 clark, owynn Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
61 CRAWFORD, CALEB Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
61 Freeman, Javon TFW
61 Fuller, Kaleigh Guymon Wrestling Club
61 Graff, Dominic Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Johnson, Jaeden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
61 Kiener, Kameron Geary
61 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
61 Lavers, Saben Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 mcclain, Arron Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
61 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
61 Ortiz, Javier Poteau Youth Wrestling
61 Parmley, Blake R.A.W.
61 Reeves, Jesse R.A.W.
61 Rogars, Kreed Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Sikes, Kingston Division Bell
61 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
61 Swimmer, Memphis Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
61 Waits, Maddox R.A.W.
61 Ware, Tegun Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
61 Woolery, Justin StandFast Wrestling
64 Baker, Diesel El Reno
64 Barrett, Nicholai El Reno
64 Bell, Trenton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
64 Black, Tavin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Bowers , Henry Unlimited Wrestling
64 Bowers , Henry Unlimited Wrestling
64 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
64 Doty, Tradyn Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
64 Ellis, Legend Glenpool Warriors
64 Gray, Mary Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
64 Ingram, Kelby Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Keathley, Xavier Perkins
64 Longan, CJ Perry Youth Wrestling
64 Mayfield, Cash R.A.W.
64 Robinson, Brutus Checotah Matcats
64 Toler, Adon R.A.W.
64 Vaughn, Tony ''Trey'' SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
67 Adams, Noah Barnsdall
67 Bell, Brendan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Brown, Stevie Wagoner Takedown Club
67 Canterberry, Tyler Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Crew, Camden Spiro Bulldogs
67 Dubois, Kingston Anadarko
67 Endersby, Theron Woodward
67 Hess, Conner Vinita Kids Wrestling
67 JOHNSON, MICHAEL East Tulsa Cardinals
67 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
67 Mills, Brody Sallisaw Takedown Club
67 Norton, Deangelo Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
67 Owings, Baylor Geary
67 Parker, Terrell TEAM TULSA
67 Parker, Terrell TEAM TULSA
67 Perkins, Louis Perkins
67 Podest, Jaxon Division Bell
67 Pratt, Oakley Geary
67 Rodgers, Kane R.A.W.
67 Spotted Bear, Jake Bear-knuckle grappling
67 Stapleton, Cash Weatherford Youth
67 Vandiver, Brody Enid Youth Wrestling
67 Vandiver, Brody Enid Youth Wrestling
67 Wallick, Haiden Perkins
67 Williams, Garrett Division Bell
70 Agnew, Mikaylynn Bartlesville Wrestling Club
70 Baker, Braxton Stilwell Youth Wrestling
70 Besabe, Peyton Division Bell
70 Besabe, Trevor Division Bell
70 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
70 Bryant, Knox Noble TakeDown Club
70 Cutsinger, Micah R.A.W.
70 Diffee, Benjamin Sallisaw Takedown Club
70 Foster, Ash Chickasha
70 Hess, Drake Brushy Wrestling Club
70 Lomeli, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Perkins, Cooper Perkins
70 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Rowe, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Sanchez, Tony OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Smith, Elijah R.A.W.
70 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
70 SMITH JR., OLIVER East Tulsa Cardinals
70 Swarer, Eli Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Walker, Dontya Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Whaler, Darius Kansas Wrestling Club
70 Wilson, Landon Clinton Youth Wrestling
75 Antuna, Braxton Anadarko
75 Floyd, Brock Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
75 Harris, Hunter Perkins
75 Harrison, Anthony Anadarko
75 Hart, Braylon Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
75 Holmes, Mason Glenpool Warriors
75 HOUSTON, MAXIMUS Okmulgee Wrestling Club
75 Matheson, Stetson Bartlesville Wrestling Club
75 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Perry, Chris Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
75 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
75 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
75 Sanders, Jescee Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
75 Setzer, Weston Shawnee Takedown Club
75 Standley, Barrett Glenpool Warriors
75 Thompson, Blake R.A.W.
75 Thrasher, Luke Elgin Grapplers
75 Wallick, Franklin Perkins
83 Adair, Nate COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
83 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
83 Corbbrey, Kehlan Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
83 Crosby, Carter Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
83 Davis, Beau Division Bell
83 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
83 Espinoza JR, Christopher Poteau Youth Wrestling
83 Goodin, Tyler Elgin Grapplers
83 Heilmann, Brock Glenpool Warriors
83 Jones, Mikel Chickasha
83 Lane, Beau Perkins
83 Marquez, Daniel Guymon Wrestling Club
83 McGuire, Landon Ironman Wrestling
83 Miller, Nickolos Barnsdall
83 Miller, Journey Hinton
83 Prince, Luke Vinita Kids Wrestling
83 Wildcat, Vann Pawhuska
90 Broehl II, Jon TEAM TULSA
90 Broehl II, Jon TEAM TULSA
90 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Cole, Andrew Barnsdall
90 Garmon, Iain Norman Grappling Club
90 Leonard , Treyden OKC Dream Center Warriors
90 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
90 McDow, Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 paxton, rowdy Wilburton Takedown Club
90 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
90 Reynolds , Malachi Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
90 Stohler, Clinton Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
90 Thornburg, Ethan Poteau Youth Wrestling
90 Trout, Jay Denn Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
105 Balch, Colton Glenpool Warriors
105 Bart, Baylor R.A.W.
105 Charboneau, Carson Wagoner Takedown Club
105 CRAWFORD, THANE Bixby Wrestling Club
105 Garica, Hector Bixby Wrestling Club
105 Goins, Kyler TEAM TULSA
105 Goins, Kyler TEAM TULSA
105 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
105 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
105 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
105 Reynolds, Daneko Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
105 Smith, Damien Carl Albert Little League
105 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
105 Wood, Trystan Geary
105 Zarecki, Axton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Atchley, Landyn Kansas Wrestling Club
HWT Deford, Zechariah TULSA BLUE T XTREME
HWT Derryberry, Aiden Poteau Youth Wrestling
HWT Garrett-Spring , Boone TEAM TULSA
HWT Garrett-Spring , Boone TEAM TULSA
HWT Gutierrez, Jake Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Hinkle, Ricky Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
HWT Law, Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Moore, Jacoby Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Shaw, Leighton Pawhuska
HWT Thompson, Tristan Kansas Wrestling Club
HWT Wilson, Colt Chandler Takedown Club
Div III
52 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
52 Bouman, Chaston NOAH
52 Brummett, Canaan Chickasha
52 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
52 Filtz, Zane Mcalester Wrestling
52 Goscinski, Hayden Brushy Wrestling Club
52 Harris, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Horlick, Colt Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Thomas, Blake Prodigy Wrestling
52 WARREN, PARKER Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
52 West, Kevin Tonkawa Wrestling
55 (Apple) James, Brody Mojo Grappling
55 Handshy, Brynton C4 Wrestling Club
55 Hussaini, Teric TULSA BLUE T XTREME
55 Kiser, Christopher Team Shute
55 Moorman, Robin Morrison
58 Bradley, Rylin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Bradley, Keegan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Fleece, Gabe Enid Youth Wrestling
58 Fleece, Gabe Enid Youth Wrestling
58 Hand, Bryson Ironman Wrestling
58 Jones, Isaiah Glenpool Warriors
58 Knox, Hunter R.A.W.
58 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
58 Overtruff, Jason Kingfisher
58 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
58 Smith, Zeke Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Younger, Cole SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
61 (Apple) James, Tanner Mojo Grappling
61 Allen, Stockton R.A.W.
61 Beckley, Hudson NOAH
61 Burnney, Tuff Chickasha
61 Chambers, Colton Shawnee Takedown Club
61 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Donnell, Cash StandFast Wrestling
61 HANER, NATHAN Okmulgee Wrestling Club
61 Harris III, Gerald TEAM TULSA
61 Harris III, Gerald TEAM TULSA
61 Jackson, Hunter Elgin Grapplers
61 Kramer, Aidan Weatherford Youth
61 Oldfield, Brady Newkirk
61 Smith, Cole SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
64 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Black, David Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Burke, Liam R.A.W.
64 Castro, Kaiden StandFast Wrestling
64 Collett, Colt Checotah Matcats
64 Donley, Zane Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 Ervin, Wyatt Enid Youth Wrestling
64 Franklin , Brandyn Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
64 GONZALEZ, NIKO El Reno
64 Hanna, Jase Grove Takedown Club
64 Holman, Cash Ironman Wrestling
64 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Mohler, Grant R.A.W.
64 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Phipps, Nate Perkins
64 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
64 Richey, Gunner Vian Wolverine Wrestling
64 Shipman, Toby TEAM TULSA
64 Shipman, Toby TEAM TULSA
64 Velasquez, Miles TEAM TULSA
64 Velasquez, Miles TEAM TULSA
64 Vickery, Hayden Norman Grappling Club
67 Alexander, Paden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
67 Alexander, Kayla TULSA BLUE T XTREME
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Bratt, Dylan Chickasha
67 Corbbrey, Michael Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
67 Davis, Dakoda Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Furra, Izaiah TULSA BLUE T XTREME
67 Hasselbring, Kyson Newkirk
67 Hausler, Tharyn TEAM TULSA
67 Hausler, Tharyn TEAM TULSA
67 KING, ELIJAH East Tulsa Cardinals
67 Knight, Mason StandFast Wrestling
67 Majors, Coltyn TEAM TULSA
67 Majors, Coltyn TEAM TULSA
67 Marshall, Connor TEAM TULSA
67 Marshall, Connor TEAM TULSA
67 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
67 Mills, Colton Newkirk
67 Muhammad , Elijah J OKCWC
67 MULLINGS, KOLTON El Reno
67 Olenberger, Easton Bartlesville Wrestling Club
67 Patzack, Denver Wilburton Takedown Club
67 Plummer, Samuel Perkins
67 Rowland , Kaelyn Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Ryan, Jonah Blu Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
67 Turner, Jagor Hinton
67 Wiyninger, Dane OKC Dream Center Warriors
67 Zellers, Greyson TEAM TULSA
67 Zellers, Greyson TEAM TULSA
70 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
70 Blevins, Aaron Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Bullett, Sonny Kansas Wrestling Club
70 Dahlenburg, Dakota Hinton
70 Ellis , Riley Vian Wolverine Wrestling
70 Fenton, Shilynn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Head, Payton Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Kiser, Cameron Team Shute
70 Looper, Lane Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Luna, Adam Wagoner Takedown Club
70 Matanane, Masyn Norman Grappling Club
70 McCune, Trenton Shawnee Takedown Club
70 McGuire, Keith Checotah Matcats
70 Newell, Ian StandFast Wrestling
70 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
70 Parker, Thatcher R.A.W.
70 Rucker, Derek Jr. Patriots
70 Swenson, Jimmy Team Shute
70 Tecson, Treshaun TEAM TULSA
70 Tecson, Treshaun TEAM TULSA
70 Velasquez, Cory TEAM TULSA
70 Velasquez, Cory TEAM TULSA
70 Ward, Harley Wilburton Takedown Club
70 Wolfe, Louden Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 ALLEN, JUSTIN Muldrow Bulldog Pride
73 Applebee, Delbert Woodward
73 Brooks, James C4 Wrestling Club
73 Day, Riley StandFast Wrestling
73 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
73 Frank, Jackson Chandler Takedown Club
73 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
73 Herron, Chicago Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
73 Hollenbeck, Deringer Grove Takedown Club
73 javersak, Teagen Bixby Wrestling Club
73 Leach, Carson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
73 Long, Ian Barnsdall
73 Owens, Kanyon Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
73 Pappan, Ethan Team Shute
73 Pittman, Caleb Morrison
73 Roller, Kason TEAM TULSA
73 Roller, Kason TEAM TULSA
73 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
73 Sofian, Cooper Barnsdall
73 Townsend, Shelton Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Beliel, Landon Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Cornett, Cale Barnsdall
76 Davidson(Yeaky), Hunter Geary
76 Davis, Aiden Grove Takedown Club
76 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
76 Gates, Ezra Grove Takedown Club
76 Givens, Zane Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Gray, Richard Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
76 Gray, Richard Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
76 Jackson, Dakota Brushy Wrestling Club
76 Johnson, Zylan Division Bell
76 Kirk, Klaribel Bluejay Pride Wrestling
76 Madara, Marcos Woodward
76 Mayfield, Cole R.A.W.
76 McDow, Isaiah Clinton Youth Wrestling
76 Moore, Craig Wagoner Takedown Club
76 Myers, Hunter Chickasha
76 Orozco, Elo Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Ortiz, Korbin Elgin Grapplers
76 Pruitt, Gage Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
76 Ware, Ethan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
76 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
80 Baeza, Jessiah Woodward
80 Bowers, Luke Unlimited Wrestling
80 Bowers, Luke Unlimited Wrestling
80 Brooks, Steven Enid Youth Wrestling
80 Brooks, Steven Enid Youth Wrestling
80 Cannon, Preston Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
80 Chandler, Teyton Grove Takedown Club
80 DeShazer, Braden Clinton Youth Wrestling
80 Gardner, Elijah Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Garrison, Brayden Guymon Wrestling Club
80 Hurt, Blake R.A.W.
80 Kukuk, Andrew Perry Youth Wrestling
80 Lamar-Truelove, Steven Jr. Patriots
80 Lapiere, Camden Elgin Grapplers
80 Lesperance, Grady El Reno
80 Marshall, Bryce Checotah Matcats
80 McCausey, Cohen OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Mullins, Peighton Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
80 Perciful, Braden Team Shute
80 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
80 Richey, Avery Vian Wolverine Wrestling
80 Rogers, Kenison StandFast Wrestling
85 Adams, Bodie Sallisaw Takedown Club
85 Barrett, Dulaney El Reno
85 Blackburn, Jackson Piedmont
85 Clark, Logan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Garrett, Jory Elgin Grapplers
85 Glass, Jyce Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
85 Hamric, Tayler Henryetta Knights Wrestling
85 Harrall, Kyle Geary
85 Hart, Colin Elgin Grapplers
85 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
85 Hickman, Beau C4 Wrestling Club
85 Huffman, Gunner Vinita Kids Wrestling
85 Hunt, Garritt Vian Wolverine Wrestling
85 Ingram, Laker Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Law, Jared El Reno
85 Malone, Easton Barnsdall
85 Martin, Jacob R.A.W.
85 Miller, Braydon Woodward
85 Pappan, Eli Team Shute
85 Sweet, Ayden StandFast Wrestling
85 Turner, Jaxon Vinita Kids Wrestling
85 Vandiver, Vinny Enid Youth Wrestling
85 Vandiver, Vinny Enid Youth Wrestling
85 Vara, Andress Jr. Patriots
90 Ballinger, Jude NOAH
90 Cargill, Wyatt StandFast Wrestling
90 Carter, Kenneth Poteau Youth Wrestling
90 Charboneau, Kale Wagoner Takedown Club
90 Davidson, Spencer Geary
90 Dougherty, Brayden Chickasha
90 Eden, Kaiden Anadarko
90 Herring, Skyler Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
90 McCoy, Ali TULSA BLUE T XTREME
90 MUSICK, ALEXANDER Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 Osgood, Jason Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Pratt, Langston Geary
90 Puckett, Hank R.A.W.
90 Schuermann, John Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
90 Shatto, Clinton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
90 Steel, Bryce Wagoner Takedown Club
90 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
90 Thiel, Kyson Newkirk
90 Thomas, Peyton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
90 Tollison, Aiden Carl Albert Little League
90 Weatherly, Aiden El Reno
90 Wilson, Erik Barnsdall
90 Zweifel, Payton Enid Youth Wrestling
90 Zweifel, Payton Enid Youth Wrestling
100 Adams, Chad Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
100 Bennett, Deagan Carl Albert Little League
100 Carter, Davis Spiro Bulldogs
100 Cooper, David Bartlesville Wrestling Club
100 Donnelly, Colyn Elgin Grapplers
100 Flores, Adrian Team Flores
100 Fry, Kellen Morrison
100 Goff, Kruz Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Gooch, Ryan Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
100 Hainzinger, Colton R.A.W.
100 Hammons, Jack Jenks Youth Wrestling
100 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
100 Keel, Denton Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Lorne, Malachi Clinton Youth Wrestling
100 Martinez III, Joseph Jr. Patriots
100 merrill, tye Grove Takedown Club
100 Orr, Kavyne Jr. Patriots
100 paxton, rusty Wilburton Takedown Club
100 Pollard, Caden Sallisaw Takedown Club
100 Porter, Caiden Ochelata Renegade Wrestling
100 SMITH, AZREAL East Tulsa Cardinals
100 Wright, Jake Hinton
110 Adams, Cayden Barnsdall
110 Bart, Landon R.A.W.
110 Bearbow, Kyleigh Anadarko
110 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
110 Fallwell, Tanner Norman Grappling Club
110 Fassio, Tyler Poteau Youth Wrestling
110 Fields, Stryker Sallisaw Takedown Club
110 Foster, Greyson Jenks Youth Wrestling
110 Frizzell, Dominic Shawnee Takedown Club
110 Johnson, aryn Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
110 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Montgomery, Chance Noble TakeDown Club
110 Peugh, Adyn Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
110 Rogers, Landon Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
110 Strickland , Brenden Brushy Wrestling Club
110 Tahdooahnippah, George Elgin Grapplers
110 Townley, Brohk Elite Wrestling Academy
110 Wesley, Koby C4 Wrestling Club
120 Allen, Dylan Vinita Kids Wrestling
120 Allred, Jace Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Carter, Terence Carl Albert Little League
120 CUMMINGS , TAYZEN Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Journey, Gionni OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Kaiser, Cade R.A.W.
120 Maley, Grayson Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Okerson, Riley Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Spottedwolf, Larynz Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Thornburg, Colby Poteau Youth Wrestling
120 Williams, Jace Elgin Grapplers
131 Flores, Noah Sallisaw Takedown Club
131 Jackson, Kamron Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
131 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
131 Phipps, Sy Jr. Patriots
131 Sheilds, Dustin OKC Dream Center Warriors
131 Spencer, Shay Elgin Grapplers
131 Stout, Gavin Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
HWT Campbell, Kai Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Cowan, Zach ''noah'' Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Douglas, Dakota Grove Takedown Club
HWT Hill, Gunner Grove Takedown Club
HWT Johnson, Micheal Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
HWT Kibble, Trae Elgin Grapplers
HWT Mahoney, Sean Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT McIntosh, Blade Norman Grappling Club
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Parker, Eric El Reno
HWT Robinson, Justin R.A.W.
HWT SMITH, JESSINA East Tulsa Cardinals
HWT Whitney, James Henryetta Knights Wrestling
Div IV
64 Acklin, Canon Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
64 BODINE, JACKSON StandFast Wrestling
64 Bond, Simmeon MCCURTAIN TAKEDOWN
64 Burns, Cadyn Perkins
64 Stock, Gaige Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Anderson, Sam Checotah Matcats
67 Curtis, Canyon Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
67 Gomez, Julio Woodward
67 Hanna, Mason Ironman Wrestling
67 Jeffries, Boog Ironman Wrestling
67 Lyon, Scott NOAH
67 Patton, Matthew SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
67 Perry, Levi Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
67 Vaughn, Zane Mcalester Wrestling
70 Breedlove, Kyler Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Duke, Mason Sallisaw Takedown Club
70 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
70 Fenton, Sheadyn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Folland, Aidan Elgin Grapplers
70 Fuller, Ryan Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Garrett, Levi SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
70 Holman, Caden Ironman Wrestling
70 johnson, Jaiden Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
70 Lewellen, Evan Anadarko
70 MCCLAIN, LOREN Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
70 Miller, Wyatt Chandler Takedown Club
70 Muncrief, Caison Chickasha
73 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
73 Applebee, Anthony Woodward
73 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
73 Burns, Rachel Perkins
73 DUNN, XANDER Okmulgee Wrestling Club
73 Foutch-Atchley, Lane Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
73 Freer, Ethan Enid Youth Wrestling
73 Freer, Ethan Enid Youth Wrestling
73 Heger, William C4 Wrestling Club
73 Slagle, Sam TULSA BLUE T XTREME
73 Taylor, Christien Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Todd, Austin Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
73 Turley, Gavin R.A.W.
73 Vanblaricom, Bradley Mcalester Wrestling
73 Watson, Tucker Henryetta Knights Wrestling
73 Williams, Eugene Perkins
73 Winesburg, Tanner Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Bearbow, Andrew Anadarko
76 Berry, Kolton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
76 Carter, Cade Ironman Wrestling
76 Chavez, Taij Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Delonia III, George TEAM TULSA
76 Delonia III, George TEAM TULSA
76 Fohey, John SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
76 Griffin, Korey Glenpool Warriors
76 Harrison, Kaiden Carl Albert Little League
76 HOLLADAY, COLBY Bixby Wrestling Club
76 Jackson, Colton Woodward
76 Kaiser, Christian R.A.W.
76 Kirk, Eli Bluejay Pride Wrestling
76 Lewis, Dalton Division Bell
76 Powders, Jason Henryetta Knights Wrestling
76 Smallwood, Kayne Norman Grappling Club
76 Tiscareno, Angel Perry Youth Wrestling
76 Williams, Jamison Ironman Wrestling
80 Agee, Ryker Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Bianchini, Anthony Elgin Grapplers
80 Clayton, Veagan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
80 Crittenden , Pacen Grove Takedown Club
80 Douglas, Trenton Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Flaherty, Hayden StandFast Wrestling
80 Gober, Grant Division Bell
80 Grant, Isaac Division Bell
80 Jones, Zachariah Glenpool Warriors
80 Knapp, Conner C4 Wrestling Club
80 Lugo, Richard Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
80 Newton, Gavin Anadarko
80 Orndorff, Allyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
80 Quillen, Ryck Pawhuska
80 Roller, Jace R.A.W.
80 Torix, Xander Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
80 Trahan, Kayden Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
84 Alexander, Jayden TULSA BLUE T XTREME
84 Anglley, Jack Elgin Grapplers
84 brooks, billy Wilburton Takedown Club
84 Brown, Jazen Ironman Wrestling
84 Fixico, Joe Division Bell
84 Henry, Carter Division Bell
84 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
84 Kaiser, Colton R.A.W.
84 Mccain, Jake StandFast Wrestling
84 Murphy, Beau Ironman Wrestling
84 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
84 Olenberger, Eric Bartlesville Wrestling Club
84 Penn, Jarrett Chandler Takedown Club
84 Podest, Jordan Division Bell
84 Purdom, Rylan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
84 Rodriguez, Gabriel Wagoner Takedown Club
84 Waits, Hunter R.A.W.
84 Ward, Jaxon SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
84 Wheeler, Lane Glenpool Warriors
88 Ailey, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
88 Alley, Kyler Ironman Wrestling
88 Hays, Joseph Division Bell
88 Leake, Cam R.A.W.
88 Longan, Jaiden StandFast Wrestling
88 McKight, Cortez TULSA BLUE T XTREME
88 Morgan, Gavin Spiro Bulldogs
88 ORourke, Riley SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
88 Pegg, David Morrison
88 Rice, Karsten R.A.W.
88 Roberts, Noah Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
88 Roberts, Brock R.A.W.
88 Rush, Kaden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
88 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
88 Sickels, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
88 Stone, Julian Division Bell
88 Vinson, Ty Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
88 Vivier, Tyrelle Delete
88 Vivier, Tyrelle Delete
88 Woods, Rocky Morrison
88 Wright, Jaxen Henryetta Knights Wrestling
88 Zellers, Owen TEAM TULSA
88 Zellers, Owen TEAM TULSA
92 Baker, Austin Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
92 Brown, Braden Chickasha
92 Canterberry, William Blue Devil Wrestling Club
92 Cruikshank , Adrian Anadarko
92 Henderson, Carter Inola Wrestling Club
92 Luschen, Kolten Piedmont
92 Massie, Chase Chandler Takedown Club
92 Montgomery , gavin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
92 Phipps, Seoni Jr. Patriots
92 Phipps, William Perkins
92 Rortina, Dominick Enid Youth Wrestling
92 Rortina, Dominick Enid Youth Wrestling
92 Snyder, Jakeb R.A.W.
92 Truesdale, Jackson Perkins
92 White, Ethan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
92 Wilson, Ryan Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
92 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
96 Allen, Jarron Carl Albert Little League
96 CAMPBELL, ZANE Okmulgee Wrestling Club
96 Eschenheimer, Luke R.A.W.
96 Flores, Abraham Team Flores
96 Gleese, Wayne Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
96 Hart, Rich Perkins
96 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
96 Jansing, Riley StandFast Wrestling
96 Jarvinien, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
96 Lund, Kevin Glenpool Warriors
96 McDonald, Mykel Norman Grappling Club
96 Muse, Shaun Ironman Wrestling
96 Ruiz, Johnathan Delete
96 Ruiz, Johnathan Delete
96 Thompson, Jace Newkirk
96 Tomlin, Taylor StandFast Wrestling
96 Vaughn, Hudson R.A.W.
96 VAZQUEZ, DANIEL Okmulgee Wrestling Club
96 Warren, Caden Poteau Youth Wrestling
96 Wells, Grant SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
96 Woodrow, Jace SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
100 Agee, Rayden Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Beloncik, Ethan StandFast Wrestling
100 Buller, Ethan Enid Youth Wrestling
100 Collins, Noah Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
100 Correa, Francisco Woodward
100 Daniels, Trey Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
100 Dittmeyer, Gabe Elgin Grapplers
100 Edwards, Daxton Perkins
100 Evans, KJ StandFast Wrestling
100 Gonzales, Austin Ironman Wrestling
100 Gregory, Makayla Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
100 Guthrie, Tyler Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
100 Hadsall, Hunter Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Huntley, Benjamin Norman Grappling Club
100 Johnson , Ithyan Rider Wrestling
100 Jones, Issac OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Matanane, Isaiah Division Bell
100 McFee, Joshua Perkins
100 Morgan, Rashaud Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Powell, Boston StandFast Wrestling
100 Prince, Zach Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 ROLLINGS, JORDAN East Tulsa Cardinals
100 Ryans, Aubrey Chickasha
100 Taylor, Mason Clinton Youth Wrestling
105 Brookover, Camden R.A.W.
105 Denson, Nicholas OKC Dream Center Warriors
105 Donaldson, Evan Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
105 Gallagher, Kaden Ada Wrestling
105 Hicks, Cory Durant Lions
105 Huntley, Ryan Norman Grappling Club
105 Johnson, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Long, Issac Barnsdall
105 Mendoza, Gaven Grove Takedown Club
105 Phipps, Quinn Perkins
105 Reed, Caleb Sallisaw Takedown Club
105 Richardson, Sawyer Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Taber, Johnny Shawnee Takedown Club
105 Tisdell, Jesse Ironman Wrestling
105 Visnieski, Kale Weatherford Youth
105 Wells, Garrett Glenpool Warriors
110 Ballinger, Ezra NOAH
110 Brooks, Luke Poteau Youth Wrestling
110 Bynum, Edward Inola Wrestling Club
110 Davis, Blake Perkins
110 Dotson, Pason Sallisaw Takedown Club
110 Eisele, Rylie Enid Youth Wrestling
110 Eubanks, Lance Norman Grappling Club
110 Freeman, Trevor TFW
110 Graves, Brit Clinton Youth Wrestling
110 Hardy, Brogan Piedmont
110 Harjo, Nathan Division Bell
110 Holtsoi, Kaleb Jr. Patriots
110 Hooks, Micah Division Bell
110 Humphries, Chadlee Division Bell
110 Looper, Kolby Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Mora, Christian Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Reyes, Ruben Division Bell
110 Sterling, Logan Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Burnett, William Delete
120 Burnett, William Delete
120 Byroads, Madison Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Hand, Trevor Norman Grappling Club
120 Hernandez, Diana Delete
120 JACKSON, JACEN Jackson Wrestling
120 Jones, Cullen NOAH
120 Lane, Jack R.A.W.
120 McGill, Duke Bartlesville Wrestling Club
120 Mendoza, Jose Delete
120 Mendoza, Jose Delete
120 Murphy, Malek Chickasha
120 Noel, Jocelyn Elgin Grapplers
120 Remington, Jesse Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
120 Rortina, Madison Enid Youth Wrestling
120 Schultz, Nick R.A.W.
120 Seone, Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Shatto, Jonathon Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
120 Spence, Gunnar Mcalester Wrestling
120 Thomas, Ricky Division Bell
120 Valencia, Ashondra TEAM TULSA
120 Valencia, Ashondra TEAM TULSA
120 Wilkins, Jack Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
120 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club
120 Zwifil, Trinit Enid Youth Wrestling
120 Zwifil, Trinit Enid Youth Wrestling
130 Bryant, Peyton Ironman Wrestling
130 DiCarlo, Connor Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
130 Dollar, Dalton Sallisaw Takedown Club
130 Flores, Jose Team Flores
130 Hargrove, Wyland Division Bell
130 Hillyer, Hayden Woodward
130 Jones, Matthew Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
130 Joy, Taylor Jr. Patriots
130 Kerby, Jordan Bixby Wrestling Club
130 Matanane, Aydin Norman Grappling Club
130 Minor, Quan Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
130 Moulin, Chris TULSA BLUE T XTREME
130 Newman, James Newkirk
130 Smith, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
130 Thornburg, Landon Poteau Youth Wrestling
130 Welker, Hunter Spiro Bulldogs
140 Anderson, Samuel Shawnee Takedown Club
140 Arnall, Jesse Grove Takedown Club
140 Barkus, Jeremiah Delete
140 Barkus, Jeremiah Delete
140 Carroll, Cole Carroll - Independent
140 Chancellor, Blair Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
140 Cyrus, Layton Anadarko
140 Dougherty, Bryce Chickasha
140 Johnson, Nick Elgin Grapplers
140 Keel Jr, Paul Shawnee Takedown Club
140 Lynn, Andrew Bixby Wrestling Club
140 Maddison, Coal Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
140 Plumlee, Landen Bixby Wrestling Club
140 Puckett, Jack R.A.W.
140 Reed, Jace Elite Wrestling Academy
140 Watley, Tashae Delete
160 Acosta , Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Barbee, Gavin Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
160 Carr, Jesse Pawhuska
160 Cecil, Cameron Chickasha
160 Cooper, Gabe Perkins
160 Deford, Jeremiah TULSA BLUE T XTREME
160 Eichhorn, Jaxon Vinita Kids Wrestling
160 Felts, Cayden Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
160 Hamm, Gage R.A.W.
160 Hightower, Brezlyn Ironman Wrestling
160 Kouri, Elijah OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Monk, Dakota Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
160 Montegomery, Cord Checotah Matcats
160 Poahway, Jaeden Elgin Grapplers
160 Priebe, Tucker Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Ramsey, Joshua Blackwell Wrestling Club
160 Schneberger, Luke Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
160 Sigler, Ryan C4 Wrestling Club
160 Silverstone, Alex Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
160 Tahdooahnippah, Nacona Elgin Grapplers
160 WHITEKILLER, KELTON Rider Wrestling
160 Wildcat, Lesharo Pawhuska
HWT Austin, Bryson TULSA BLUE T XTREME
HWT Birch, Braxton Bixby Wrestling Club
HWT Boyd, Chris TULSA BLUE T XTREME
HWT Burk, Keith Ironman Wrestling
HWT Chadwick, Brock TULSA BLUE T XTREME
HWT Cummings , Tieler Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Denton, Joseph OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Eichor, Cade StandFast Wrestling
HWT Ford, Eryk Enid Youth Wrestling
HWT Ford, Eryk Enid Youth Wrestling
HWT Leib, Connor Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
HWT Marshall, Jonah Checotah Matcats
HWT Mathis, Santana Delete
HWT Mathis, Santana Delete
HWT McCain, Matt Hinton
HWT MCCALL, BRENDAN Okmulgee Wrestling Club
HWT Parks, Lane C4 Wrestling Club
HWT Phillips, Caleb R.A.W.
HWT Ringwald , Quintan OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Tapia, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Villanueva Jr., Serafin Clinton Youth Wrestling
HWT Waller, Dawson Sallisaw Takedown Club
HWT Williams, Lane Shawnee Takedown Club
Div V
80 Acklin, Drake Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
80 Caudle, BJ Tulsa Webster - Clinton
80 Gage, Eaton Wagoner Takedown Club
80 Logue, Conley Grove Takedown Club
80 Newcomb, Trey Clinton Youth Wrestling
80 Strachan, Colby Bartlesville Wrestling Club
80 Walden, Speedy Ironman Wrestling
89 Blankenship, Zach R.A.W.
89 bowman, braven Wagoner Takedown Club
89 Burk, Ryan Ironman Wrestling
89 Clayton, Zander Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
89 Fitzpatrick, Hunter Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
89 Godbehere, Aiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
89 James, Brenner Shawnee Takedown Club
89 Johnson, Tyler Elgin Grapplers
89 Little, Sutton StandFast Wrestling
89 Meyers, Kaven Perkins
89 Moorman, Riley Morrison
89 Phipps, Koby Elite Wrestling Academy
89 Speer, Jackson Ironman Wrestling
89 Tecson, EJ TEAM TULSA
89 Tecson, EJ TEAM TULSA
89 Washington, Garrett Glenpool Warriors
89 West, Toby Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
98 Adams, Kolby Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
98 Britt II, Tom Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
98 Bullard, Connor Henryetta Knights Wrestling
98 drake, braden Wagoner Takedown Club
98 Flaggert, Jarrett Division Bell
98 Gilkey, Ethan Bartlesville Wrestling Club
98 Hussaini, Eric TULSA BLUE T XTREME
98 James, Lenard StandFast Wrestling
98 Jarvinen, Gunner StandFast Wrestling
98 Lomeli, Jordan Shawnee Takedown Club
98 McClary, Ryan Tulsa Webster - Clinton
98 Montes De Oca, Andrea Delete
98 Rexwinkle-Sanders, Joshua Vinita Kids Wrestling
98 SEABOLT, AARON Clinton Youth Wrestling
98 Shell, Patrick ''Buck'' Sallisaw Takedown Club
98 Terriquez, Mateo Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
98 Vanblaricom, Ryan Mcalester Wrestling
98 Ware, Nick Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
98 West, Caleb SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
106 Barnett, Brayden R.A.W.
106 Caldwell, Nicholas TULSA BLUE T XTREME
106 Colclazier, Cyle Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
106 Dick, Bradley Vinita Kids Wrestling
106 Faretra, Tommy Delete
106 Faretra, Tommy Delete
106 Furra, Glen TULSA BLUE T XTREME
106 Hill, Jared TULSA BLUE T XTREME
106 Hoffman, Erik SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
106 JACKSON, JASTON Jackson Wrestling
106 Jones, Reginald OKC Dream Center Warriors
106 Miller, Alexis Wagoner - Miller
106 Muncrief, Cash Chickasha
106 Patzack, Cheyenne Wilburton Takedown Club
106 Reichl, Jaden R.A.W.
106 Replogle , Jacob Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
106 Richardson, Bryen Bixby Wrestling Club
106 Smith, Kyle C4 Wrestling Club
106 SMITH, ROLLIE Clinton Youth Wrestling
106 Stanley, Kaden Okmulgee Wrestling Club
106 Stevens, Tyson Glenpool Warriors
106 Tanner, Cooper Perkins
106 Zellers, Ashton TEAM TULSA
106 Zellers, Ashton TEAM TULSA
113 Bradford, Zachary Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Buckner, Traye OKC Dream Center Warriors
113 Burke, Joe Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
113 Carnes, Mason Kansas Wrestling Club
113 Correa, Maria Woodward
113 Davis, Alec Grove Takedown Club
113 Eaton, Landon Ironman Wrestling
113 Ellis, Jace SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
113 Gibbens, Daigen Enid Youth Wrestling
113 Gibbens, Daigen Enid Youth Wrestling
113 Hogan, Pistol Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
113 Jackson, Seth TULSA BLUE T XTREME
113 Johnson, Kearanie TULSA BLUE T XTREME
113 Jones, ZaSean TULSA BLUE T XTREME
113 Krapff, Bryson Piedmont
113 Long, Dean Delete
113 Long, Dean Delete
113 Mccain, Luke StandFast Wrestling
113 McCarty, Corbin Pawhuska
113 McKight, Cornelius TULSA BLUE T XTREME
113 Miskel, Caulan Clinton Youth Wrestling
113 Mock, Caden El Reno
113 Morey, Daetin Grove Takedown Club
113 Ooten, Ethan StandFast Wrestling
113 rivas, tyson StandFast Wrestling
113 Taylor, Josh SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
113 Thomas, Eli Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
113 Thompson, Brayden R.A.W.
120 Barber, Malique Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
120 Botts, Tanner Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Collett, Luke Checotah Matcats
120 Galey, Zavier Anadarko
120 Garrett, Tyler SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
120 Gates, Gage Grove Takedown Club
120 Hammontree, Kyle Tulsa Webster - Clinton
120 Lane, Ainslie R.A.W.
120 Lockwood, Ti Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Lopez, Miguel Delete
120 Lopez, Miguel Delete
120 McClure, Tabor Piedmont
120 Melder, Tristan Okmulgee Wrestling Club
120 Moose, Ty TULSA BLUE T XTREME
120 Peters, Brett Inola Wrestling Club
120 Phipps, Quillan Perkins
120 Pruitt, Dakota Anadarko
120 roque, Elijah Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Skidgel, Blake Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
120 smith, smokey Wilburton Takedown Club
120 Vasquez, Brock Moore Lions
120 Watts, Mason Glenpool Warriors
120 Wauqua, Darian Elgin Grapplers
120 White, Bandon Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
126 Butts, Brenden Piedmont
126 COLPITT, CAMERON Okmulgee Wrestling Club
126 Flaming, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
126 Gines, Hunter Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
126 Golden, Terrance Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
126 Golden, Terrance Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
126 Holman, Chandler Ironman Wrestling
126 Lawson, Ayron Perkins
126 McCarthey , Colby Chickasha
126 Morales, Kevin TULSA BLUE T XTREME
126 Patton, Scott TULSA BLUE T XTREME
126 Peters, Cody Bartlesville Wrestling Club
126 Ramos, Blake TEAM TULSA
126 Reyes, Angelo Shawnee Takedown Club
126 Rice, Mikey Wagoner Takedown Club
126 Ward, Corbin Glenpool Warriors
126 Webber, Chris StandFast Wrestling
126 Wilson, Eric Team Wilson
126 wood, Dante Noble TakeDown Club
132 Allphin, Kolten Glenpool Warriors
132 Allred, Ryan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
132 Carey, Ethan Poteau Youth Wrestling
132 Charboneau, Kaden Wagoner Takedown Club
132 Coleman, Zeke Ironman Wrestling
132 Dean, Jace Ironman Wrestling
132 Franks, C.J. Enid Youth Wrestling
132 Franks, C.J. Enid Youth Wrestling
132 Girty, Joey Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
132 Hamilton, Jason Elgin Grapplers
132 Hartley, Wyatt TULSA BLUE T XTREME
132 Henson, Cameron Delete
132 Henson, Cameron Delete
132 Hice, Ivan Ochelata Renegade Wrestling
132 Johnson, Tony SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
132 Karic-Page, Allia Jr. Patriots
132 Maldonado, Diego Delete
132 Maldonado, Diego Delete
132 McCullough IV, Arba TULSA BLUE T XTREME
132 McDow, Cain Clinton Youth Wrestling
132 Miles, Mathew Wagoner - Miller
132 Murchison, Dil'n Vian Wolverine Wrestling
132 Santiago, Edwar TULSA BLUE T XTREME
132 Smith, Jordan Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
140 Andersen, Cougar SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
140 Brower, Blayke Anadarko
140 Byers, Destyn TULSA BLUE T XTREME
140 Diacon, Dalton Inola Wrestling Club
140 DiGiacinto, Bryce Piedmont
140 Gammill, Josiah Tulsa Webster - Clinton
140 Griffen, Konner Glenpool Warriors
140 Griffith, Kevin Tulsa Webster - Clinton
140 Hunnicutt, Jacob Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
140 Jimmerson, Anthony TULSA BLUE T XTREME
140 JOHNSON, GAVEN Rider Wrestling
140 MUSICK, CARL Clinton Youth Wrestling
140 Nichols, Charles Noble TakeDown Club
140 Phipps, John Jr. Patriots
140 SCOTT, KENNY Okmulgee Wrestling Club
140 Scribner, Carsen Chandler Takedown Club
140 Smith, Shahim Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
140 Smith, Brier Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
140 Sweet, Austin Edmond North JH
140 Thomas, Cole Thomas - Independent
140 Ward, Ethan Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
140 Ward, Cade Glenpool Warriors
150 Beard, Michael Okmulgee Wrestling Club
150 Chavez, Ethan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
150 Coody, Chance Wilburton Takedown Club
150 Deleon, Juanito Delete
150 Deleon, Juanito Delete
150 Hall, Hunter SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
150 Hatfield, Josh Vinita Kids Wrestling
150 Hernandez, Brendan Grove Takedown Club
150 Hicks, Thad Geary
150 Johnson, Alex SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
150 Jones, Jackson Division Bell
150 Law, Jacob El Reno
150 Lee, Richie TEAM TULSA
150 Lee, Richie TEAM TULSA
150 Mallory, Cole East Tulsa Cardinals
150 Mitchell, Jaime Clinton Youth Wrestling
150 Monroe, Cory Ironman Wrestling
150 Montgomery, Kye Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
150 Morales, Aaron TULSA BLUE T XTREME
150 Patterson, Jake Poteau Youth Wrestling
150 Patzack, Montanna Wilburton Takedown Club
150 Paul, Layne Chickasha
150 Phipps, Keoni Jr. Patriots
150 Porter, Melchesidech Ochelata Renegade Wrestling
150 Roller, Braden R.A.W.
162 Cannon, Brody Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
162 Chamblin, Cade Shawnee Takedown Club
162 Chaplin, Hudson Shawnee Takedown Club
162 Ellis, Wyatt TULSA BLUE T XTREME
162 King, Dalton Grove Takedown Club
162 McCain, Michael Hinton
162 Miles, Christopher Wagoner - Miller
162 Miller, Jacob Chandler Takedown Club
162 Pollard, Brian SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
162 Ramos , Elijah Prague Wrestling Club - Ramos
162 Ramos , Elijah Prague Wrestling Club - Ramos
162 Riley, Hunter Tahlequah
162 SanMiguel, Brett Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
162 THOMAS, HUNTER Rider Wrestling
162 Ward, Dylan Ironman Wrestling
162 White, Cole Chickasha
162 Wilson, Devin SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
175 Ballinger, James NOAH
175 Ballinger, Daniel NOAH
175 Buchanan , Logan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
175 Dodge, Justin Clinton Youth Wrestling
175 Henenway, Kaeden Woodward
175 Hobill, Kyle Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
175 King, Devry Noble TakeDown Club
175 Randolph, Luke Poteau Youth Wrestling
175 Riley, Harrison Tahlequah
175 Rodriguez, Sebastian Delete
175 Rodriguez, Sebastian Delete
175 Stubbs, Antwan StandFast Wrestling
175 WILSON, MICAH Okmulgee Wrestling Club
200 Bingham, Joey TULSA BLUE T XTREME
200 Budds, Cole Mcalester Wrestling
200 Columbus, Conner C4 Wrestling Club
200 Cruz, Jesus Delete
200 Cruz, Jesus Delete
200 Davidson, Tony Geary
200 Dean, Marcus OKC Dream Center Warriors
200 Easky, Nathan SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
200 Ford, Grant Poteau Youth Wrestling
200 Hendricks, Jayce SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
200 Jenkins, AJ Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
200 Kearns, Braxton Glenpool Warriors
200 McCartney, Tristian Pawhuska
200 Nelson, Hunter Perry Youth Wrestling
200 Sparkman, Gabe TULSA BLUE T XTREME
200 Swanson, Linkoln Piedmont
200 Wells, Trace Barnsdall
200 Wolf, Issiah Elgin Grapplers
200 Wolf, Kaylon Elgin Grapplers
285 Allen, Alton Perkins
285 Baah, Chester TULSA BLUE T XTREME
285 Bellin, Tace Blackwell Wrestling Club
285 Bynum, Delsin Inola Wrestling Club
285 Coppinger, Gunner Pawhuska
285 Cota-Gallegos, Noel Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
285 Cota-Gallegos, Noel Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
285 Elders, Trace Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
285 Journey, Marquonn OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Parker, Jaylin Parker - Independent
285 Polifka, Chaz Perry Youth Wrestling
285 Price, Hayden Bixby Wrestling Club
285 Roller, Ky R.A.W.
285 SOWELL, QUENTON Tulsa Webster - Clinton
285 Stewart, Hunter Henryetta Knights Wrestling
285 Taylor, Chandler Clinton Youth Wrestling
285 Vasquez, Tresten Delete
285 Vasquez, Tresten Delete
285 Wheeler, Jaiden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
285 White, Joey Anadarko
285 Whitekiller, Cody Rider Wrestling
285 Wiley, Carson Wagoner Takedown Club