Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

OKWA CENTRAL OPEN REGIONALS

Div I
37 Quik, Trey Carl Albert Little League
37 Wood, Brooks Newcastle Youth Wrestling
40 Hoffman, Mason El Reno
40 Majka, Noah C4 Wrestling Club
40 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
43 Baker, Sawyer El Reno
43 Guzman, Marcus El Reno
43 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
43 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
43 Tippens, Klein C4 Wrestling Club
43 Ware, Shawn Eliminators
46 Dietz, Landon StandFast Wrestling
46 Medellin, Eli El Reno
46 Williamson, Bryce Division Bell
49 Fritze, Cash Carl Albert Little League
49 Larman, Jace Division Bell
49 Pierce, Easton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Rodrigues, Jude C4 Wrestling Club
52 Gottschalk, Reed Carl Albert Little League
52 Kelley, Reece Norman Grappling Club
52 Muhammad, Elijah chupa OKCWC
52 Velarde, Mathew El Reno
55 Matanane, Nolyn Norman Grappling Club
55 Murphy, Keller Division Bell
55 Tollison, Karter Carl Albert Little League
60 Jackson, Kayden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
60 Ooten, Jaden Jr. Patriots
60 Parker, Brent El Reno
60 Wall, Gracie Norman Grappling Club
66 Hanks, Hayden Carl Albert Little League
66 Harris, Tyson El Reno
66 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
66 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
HWT Henson, Payden Norman Grappling Club
Div II
46 Hawkins, Steven ''Stevie'' Noble TakeDown Club
46 Martin, Keedan C4 Wrestling Club
46 Mckahan, Harley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
49 Dyson, Jordan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Eaton, Dredyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
49 Lewis, Davis Division Bell
49 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
49 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
49 Walla, Hudson StandFast Wrestling
52 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
52 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
52 Kennedy, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
52 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
52 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
52 Samples, Noah El Reno
52 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Stottlemyre, Eli C4 Wrestling Club
52 Stubblefield, Vann StandFast Wrestling
52 White, Sam Division Bell
52 Wiley, Cash Division Bell
55 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
55 Johnson, Kameron Carl Albert Little League
55 McNeely, Clay Division Bell
55 Smith, Van C4 Wrestling Club
55 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
55 Voth, Travis StandFast Wrestling
58 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
58 Grant, Owen Division Bell
58 Jones, Braxton Division Bell
58 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
58 Mortimer, Jackson Division Bell
58 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
61 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Buckner, Jayden OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 Chandler, Tristan El Reno
61 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
61 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
61 Sikes, Kingston Division Bell
61 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
61 Woolery, Justin StandFast Wrestling
64 Baker, Diesel El Reno
64 Barrett, Nicholai El Reno
64 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
67 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
67 Podest, Jaxon Division Bell
67 Williams, Garrett Division Bell
70 Besabe, Peyton Division Bell
70 Besabe, Trevor Division Bell
70 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
70 Bryant, Knox Noble TakeDown Club
70 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Sanchez, Tony OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
83 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
83 Davis, Beau Division Bell
83 McGuire, Landon Ironman Wrestling
90 Garmon, Iain Norman Grappling Club
90 Leonard , Treyden OKC Dream Center Warriors
90 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
105 Smith, Damien Carl Albert Little League
HWT Hinkle, Ricky Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
Div III
52 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
52 Thomas, Blake Prodigy Wrestling
55 Handshy, Brynton C4 Wrestling Club
58 Hand, Bryson Ironman Wrestling
58 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
61 Donnell, Cash StandFast Wrestling
64 Castro, Kaiden StandFast Wrestling
64 GONZALEZ, NIKO El Reno
64 Holman, Cash Ironman Wrestling
64 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
64 Vickery, Hayden Norman Grappling Club
67 Alexander, Paden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Knight, Mason StandFast Wrestling
67 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
67 Muhammad , Elijah J OKCWC
67 MULLINGS, KOLTON El Reno
67 Wiyninger, Dane OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
70 Matanane, Masyn Norman Grappling Club
70 Newell, Ian StandFast Wrestling
70 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
70 Rucker, Derek Jr. Patriots
73 Brooks, James C4 Wrestling Club
73 Day, Riley StandFast Wrestling
73 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
73 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
76 Johnson, Zylan Division Bell
76 Kirk, Klaribel Bluejay Pride Wrestling
76 Orozco, Elo Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
80 Lamar-Truelove, Steven Jr. Patriots
80 Lesperance, Grady El Reno
80 McCausey, Cohen OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Rogers, Kenison StandFast Wrestling
85 Barrett, Dulaney El Reno
85 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
85 Hickman, Beau C4 Wrestling Club
85 Law, Jared El Reno
85 Sweet, Ayden StandFast Wrestling
85 Vara, Andress Jr. Patriots
90 Cargill, Wyatt StandFast Wrestling
90 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
90 Tollison, Aiden Carl Albert Little League
90 Weatherly, Aiden El Reno
100 Bennett, Deagan Carl Albert Little League
100 Gooch, Ryan Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
100 Martinez III, Joseph Jr. Patriots
100 Orr, Kavyne Jr. Patriots
110 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
110 Fallwell, Tanner Norman Grappling Club
110 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Montgomery, Chance Noble TakeDown Club
110 Rogers, Landon Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
110 Wesley, Koby C4 Wrestling Club
120 Carter, Terence Carl Albert Little League
120 Journey, Gionni OKC Dream Center Warriors
131 Jackson, Kamron Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
131 Phipps, Sy Jr. Patriots
131 Sheilds, Dustin OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Campbell, Kai Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT McIntosh, Blade Norman Grappling Club
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Parker, Eric El Reno
Div IV
64 BODINE, JACKSON StandFast Wrestling
67 Hanna, Mason Ironman Wrestling
67 Jeffries, Boog Ironman Wrestling
70 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
70 Holman, Caden Ironman Wrestling
73 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
73 Heger, William C4 Wrestling Club
73 Todd, Austin Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Carter, Cade Ironman Wrestling
76 Harrison, Kaiden Carl Albert Little League
76 Kirk, Eli Bluejay Pride Wrestling
76 Lewis, Dalton Division Bell
76 Smallwood, Kayne Norman Grappling Club
76 Williams, Jamison Ironman Wrestling
80 Flaherty, Hayden StandFast Wrestling
80 Gober, Grant Division Bell
80 Grant, Isaac Division Bell
80 Knapp, Conner C4 Wrestling Club
80 Orndorff, Allyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
84 Brown, Jazen Ironman Wrestling
84 Fixico, Joe Division Bell
84 Henry, Carter Division Bell
84 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
84 Mccain, Jake StandFast Wrestling
84 Murphy, Beau Ironman Wrestling
84 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
84 Podest, Jordan Division Bell
88 Alley, Kyler Ironman Wrestling
88 Hays, Joseph Division Bell
88 Longan, Jaiden StandFast Wrestling
88 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
88 Stone, Julian Division Bell
88 Vivier, Tyrelle Delete
92 Phipps, Seoni Jr. Patriots
92 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
96 Allen, Jarron Carl Albert Little League
96 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
96 Heger, Westin C4 Wrestling Club
96 Jansing, Riley StandFast Wrestling
96 Jarvinien, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
96 McDonald, Mykel Norman Grappling Club
96 Muse, Shaun Ironman Wrestling
96 Ruiz, Johnathan Delete
96 Smith, Kobe StandFast Wrestling
96 Tomlin, Taylor StandFast Wrestling
100 Beloncik, Ethan StandFast Wrestling
100 Eaton, Tyrin Bluejay Pride Wrestling
100 Evans, KJ StandFast Wrestling
100 Gonzales, Austin Ironman Wrestling
100 Huntley, Benjamin Norman Grappling Club
100 Jones, Issac OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Matanane, Isaiah Division Bell
100 Powell, Boston StandFast Wrestling
100 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Wirick, Skylar Carl Albert Little League
105 Denson, Nicholas OKC Dream Center Warriors
105 Huntley, Ryan Norman Grappling Club
105 Johnson, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Tisdell, Jesse Ironman Wrestling
110 Eubanks, Lance Norman Grappling Club
110 Harjo, Nathan Division Bell
110 Holtsoi, Kaleb Jr. Patriots
110 Hooks, Micah Division Bell
110 Humphries, Chadlee Division Bell
110 Reyes, Ruben Division Bell
120 Burnett, William Delete
120 Hand, Trevor Norman Grappling Club
120 Hernandez, Diana Delete
120 Mendoza, Jose Delete
120 Seone, Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Thomas, Ricky Division Bell
120 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club
130 Bryant, Peyton Ironman Wrestling
130 Hargrove, Wyland Division Bell
130 Joy, Taylor Jr. Patriots
130 Matanane, Aydin Norman Grappling Club
140 Barkus, Jeremiah Delete
140 Carroll, Cole Carroll - Independent
140 Maddison, Coal Team Guthrie Youth Wrestling
140 Watley, Tashae Delete
160 Acosta , Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Hightower, Brezlyn Ironman Wrestling
160 Kouri, Elijah OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Sigler, Ryan C4 Wrestling Club
HWT Burk, Keith Ironman Wrestling
HWT Denton, Joseph OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Eichor, Cade StandFast Wrestling
HWT Mathis, Santana Delete
HWT Parks, Lane C4 Wrestling Club
HWT Ringwald , Quintan OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Tapia, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div V
80 Walden, Speedy Ironman Wrestling
89 Burk, Ryan Ironman Wrestling
89 Little, Sutton StandFast Wrestling
89 Speer, Jackson Ironman Wrestling
98 Flaggert, Jarrett Division Bell
98 James, Lenard StandFast Wrestling
98 Jarvinen, Gunner StandFast Wrestling
98 Montes De Oca, Andrea Delete
106 Faretra, Tommy Delete
106 Jones, Reginald OKC Dream Center Warriors
106 Smith, Kyle C4 Wrestling Club
113 Bradford, Zachary Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Buckner, Traye OKC Dream Center Warriors
113 Deyalsingh, Cason Norman Grappling Club
113 Eaton, Landon Ironman Wrestling
113 Hartsell, Terri OKC Dream Center Warriors
113 Long, Dean Delete
113 Lovejoy, Jake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Mccain, Luke StandFast Wrestling
113 Mock, Caden El Reno
113 Ooten, Ethan StandFast Wrestling
113 rivas, tyson StandFast Wrestling
120 Lopez, Miguel Delete
120 Vasquez, Brock Moore Lions
126 Flaming, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
126 Holman, Chandler Ironman Wrestling
126 Webber, Chris StandFast Wrestling
126 wood, Dante Noble TakeDown Club
132 Coleman, Zeke Ironman Wrestling
132 Dean, Jace Ironman Wrestling
132 Henson, Cameron Delete
132 Karic-Page, Allia Jr. Patriots
132 Maldonado, Diego Delete
140 Nichols, Charles Noble TakeDown Club
140 Phipps, John Jr. Patriots
140 Sweet, Austin Edmond North JH
140 Thomas, Cole Thomas - Independent
150 Deleon, Juanito Delete
150 Jones, Jackson Division Bell
150 Law, Jacob El Reno
150 Monroe, Cory Ironman Wrestling
150 Phipps, Keoni Jr. Patriots
162 Ward, Dylan Ironman Wrestling
175 King, Devry Noble TakeDown Club
175 Rodriguez, Sebastian Delete
175 Stubbs, Antwan StandFast Wrestling
200 Columbus, Conner C4 Wrestling Club
200 Cruz, Jesus Delete
200 Dean, Marcus OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Journey, Marquonn OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Parker, Jaylin Parker - Independent
285 Vasquez, Tresten Delete