Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

CHOCTAW OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Div I
46 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
46 Russell, Zakary Geary
46 Smith, Jackson Moore Lions
49 Barrett, Aiden Moore Lions
49 Castleberry, Tavin Geary
49 Lester, Kade CCBB
49 Pierce, Easton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
52 Gottschalk, Reed Carl Albert Little League
52 Mia, Taetym Moore Lions
66 Davis, Elijah Moore Lions
66 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
66 Murphy, Keller Division Bell
Div II
49 Eaton, Dredyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
49 McCollom, Brooks Bellator Pro Deus
49 Pierce, Easton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Randle, Jaxon Chickasha
49 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
49 Smith, Jackson Moore Lions
52 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
52 Spear, Logan Moore Lions
52 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 White, Sam Division Bell
52 Wiley, Cash Division Bell
55 Davis, Elijah Moore Lions
55 Knight, Noah Chickasha
55 Lester, Kyler CCBB
55 Neely, Nash Team Dyn-o-mite
55 Yeatman, Jackson Moore Lions
58 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
58 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
58 Grant, Owen Division Bell
58 Medina, Rowdi Noble TakeDown Club
58 Mortimer, Jackson Division Bell
58 Westerhoff, andrew Bellator Pro Deus
64 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
64 McDoulett, Louden Little Axe Takedown Club
64 Meyer, Kason Chickasha
64 RAINES, CRUZ Lexington TDC
64 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
67 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
67 Pratt, Oakley Geary
67 Scott, Preston Tironook School of Wrestling
75 Besabe, Peyton Division Bell
75 Besabe, Trevor Division Bell
75 Jones, Daidrien StandFast Wrestling
75 Montague, Amantae StandFast Wrestling
83 Marquez, Daniel Guymon Wrestling Club
83 Mia, Izzac Moore Lions
HWT Garmon, Iain Norman Grappling Club
HWT Law, Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
Div III
52 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
52 Randle, Jaxon Chickasha
52 White, Sam Division Bell
58 Edwards, Kylor Caden Moore Lions
58 Mortimer, Jackson Division Bell
61 Donnell, Cash StandFast Wrestling
61 Huffer, Brady Moore Lions
61 Kimerling, Cian Moore Lions
61 Roundtree, Luke Moore Lions
64 Buchanan, Tristian Lexington TDC
64 Caruso, Bryson ''Rocco'' Moore Lions
64 Castro, Kaiden StandFast Wrestling
64 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Holman, Cash Ironman Wrestling
70 Fitzgerald, Tyler Bellator Pro Deus
70 Matanane, Masyn Norman Grappling Club
70 Maynes, Cade Norman Grappling Club
70 Newell, Ian StandFast Wrestling
73 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
73 Cheek, Carson Moore Lions
73 Garrett Jr., Christopher Moore Lions
73 Palmer, Dylan Sie Bluejay Pride Wrestling
73 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
76 Bruno, Heath Moore Lions
76 Kirk, Klaribel Bluejay Pride Wrestling
76 Myers, Hunter Chickasha
76 Rios, trae Bellator Pro Deus
76 Wallace, Kaden Moore Lions
76 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
80 Bain, Bryce Moore Lions
80 Rogers, Kenison StandFast Wrestling
80 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
85 Cargill, Wyatt StandFast Wrestling
85 Harrall, Kyle Geary
85 Mia, Izzac Moore Lions
90 Murphy, Declan Division Bell
90 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
100 Hix, Titan Moore Lions
100 Jones, Damonta StandFast Wrestling
100 Meyer, Ritson Chickasha
110 Freeman, Zavier Heritage Hall
110 Jones, Damarion StandFast Wrestling
110 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Montgomery, Chance Noble TakeDown Club
110 Richard , Logan CCBB
Div IV
70 BODINE, JACKSON StandFast Wrestling
70 Castro, Kaiden StandFast Wrestling
70 Hanna, Mason Ironman Wrestling
70 Jeffries, Boog Ironman Wrestling
70 Newell, Ian StandFast Wrestling
73 Holman, Caden Ironman Wrestling
73 McElroy, Caden Chickasha
73 Miller, Wyatt Chandler Takedown Club
73 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
76 Futrell, kannon Bellator Pro Deus
76 Kirk, Eli Bluejay Pride Wrestling
76 Randall, Jude Bellator Pro Deus
76 Smallwood, Kayne Norman Grappling Club
76 Tucker, James Moore Lions
76 Wallace, Kaden Moore Lions
80 Bain, Bryce Moore Lions
80 Brown, Jazen Ironman Wrestling
80 Grant, Isaac Division Bell
80 Hinson, Kaden Moore Lions
80 Orndorff, Allyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
84 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
84 McCollom, Talon Bellator Pro Deus
84 Murphy, Beau Ironman Wrestling
84 Steely, Dylan Moore Lions
84 Walden, Speedy Ironman Wrestling
92 Alley, Kyler Ironman Wrestling
92 Massie, Chace - Unattached CENTRAL
92 Neely, Walker Team Dyn-o-mite
92 Rusche, Bryce Ironman Wrestling
92 Stephens, Daniel Moore Lions
96 Powell, Boston StandFast Wrestling
96 Ryans, Aubrey Chickasha
100 Beloncik, Ethan StandFast Wrestling
100 Eaton, Tyrin Bluejay Pride Wrestling
100 Evans, KJ StandFast Wrestling
100 Huntley, Benjamin Norman Grappling Club
100 Muse, Shaun Ironman Wrestling
105 Gonzales, Austin Ironman Wrestling
105 Huntley, Ryan Norman Grappling Club
105 Tisdell, Jesse Ironman Wrestling
120 JACKSON, JACEN Jackson Wrestling
120 Powell, Andrew Moore Lions
120 Smith, Toran Team Dyn-o-mite
120 Taylor, Logan Team Dyn-o-mite
140 Bryant, Peyton Ironman Wrestling
140 Hargrove, Wyland Division Bell
140 Matanane, Aydin Norman Grappling Club
140 Mia, Xander Moore Lions
140 Mullendore, Elizabeth Little Axe Takedown Club
140 RILLEMA, BRADY Lexington TDC
Div V
89 Burk, Ryan Ironman Wrestling
89 Hinson, Kaden Moore Lions
89 Loudermilk, Hayden Bethel
89 Murphy, Beau Ironman Wrestling
89 Orndorff, Allyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
106 Freeman, Gavin Heritage Hall
106 James, Lenard StandFast Wrestling
113 Hudson, Trey Ironman Wrestling
113 McClain, Christian Moore Lions
120 Daniel, Hunter Moore Lions
120 Eaton, Landon Ironman Wrestling
120 Lovejoy, Jake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Vaughn, Jackson Moore Lions
126 MATTHEWS, DALTON Lexington TDC
126 TURNER, COLTON Lexington TDC
126 Vasquez, Brock Moore Lions
126 Webber, Chris StandFast Wrestling
126 wood, Dante Noble TakeDown Club
132 Holman, Chandler Ironman Wrestling
132 Walker, Kelton Moore Lions
150 Coleman, Zeke Ironman Wrestling
150 Jones, Jackson Division Bell
150 Parker-Wood, William Jr. Patriots
150 Paul, Layne Chickasha
162 Gerhart, Dylan Chickasha
162 Martinez, Nano StandFast Wrestling
162 Monroe, Cory Ironman Wrestling
162 Ramos , Elijah Prague Wrestling Club - Ramos
162 White, Cole Chickasha
200 Burk, Keith Ironman Wrestling
200 Hishaw, Daniel ''Deuce'' Moore Lions
200 King, Devry Noble TakeDown Club
200 Morales, Frank Moore Lions