Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

BLACKWELL NOVICE/YMCA Championships

Div II
46 hazard, jayden Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Kienzle, Krayton Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Norton, Dominick Perry Youth Wrestling
46 Parker, Blake Team Wildcat
46 Venable, Jerry Enid Youth Wrestling
49 Barker, Kaleb Enid Youth Wrestling
49 Eaton, Dredyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
49 Hankla, Allan Tonkawa Wrestling
49 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Hockett, Kreedom Team Wildcat
49 Kendrick, Pierce Pawhuska
49 Lewis, Davis Division Bell
49 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
52 Alexander, Shaun Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Bliss, Kenton Newkirk
55 Berry, Michael Tonkawa Wrestling
55 Epperson, Carson Team Wildcat
55 McNeely, Clay Division Bell
55 Sotelo, Caden Team Wildcat
58 Keeney, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
58 Rains, Zackary Blackwell Wrestling Club
58 Schickram, Colt Team Wildcat
58 Schuermann, Scot Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
58 Vanover, Eli Enid Youth Wrestling
61 Bryant, Trayton Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Chavz, Juan Team Wildcat
61 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Groomes, Corbin Pawhuska
61 Stevens, Ethan Team Wildcat
61 Ware, Tegun Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
64 Bryant, Camden Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Hass, Stoney Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
64 Johnson, Cason Tonkawa Wrestling
64 Jurgens, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Ditmore, Kade Tonkawa Wrestling
67 Lablue, Jakob Tonkawa Wrestling
67 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
67 Trepton, Ryder Team Wildcat
67 Vandiver, Brody Enid Youth Wrestling
70 Ashford, Owen Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Schickram, Boone Team Wildcat
70 Wilde, Landon Perry Youth Wrestling
75 Cook, Gavin Morrison
75 Liggett, Elijah Enid Youth Wrestling
75 Lusk, Cooper Blackwell Wrestling Club
75 Pope, Dalton Stillwater Pioneer - Law
83 Gilbert, Blain Pawhuska
83 Hale, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Barton, Trak Morrison
HWT Dewitt, Conner Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Law, Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Lopez, Alonso Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Moorman, Robin Morrison
55 Mills, Donavin Perry Youth Wrestling
58 Kelle, Sagan Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Casebolt, Mattix Pawhuska
61 Kirby, Cooper Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Oldfield, Brady Newkirk
67 Primeaux, Albert Team Wildcat
70 Flyingout, Nikolas Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 grady, isaiah Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Greenfield, Brian Team Wildcat
70 Keeney, Gage Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Young, Connor Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 lopeman, clayton Tonkawa Wrestling
73 Pierce, Dalton Tonkawa Wrestling
73 Strong, Nathaniel Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Benton, Mason Enid Youth Wrestling
76 Buffalohead, Noah Team Wildcat
76 Kienzle, Aubry Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Kirk, Klaribel Bluejay Pride Wrestling
76 logan, adrian Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Ware, Ethan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
80 Kukuk, Andrew Perry Youth Wrestling
80 Lewis, Norman Morrison
80 Morales, Zaelyn Team Wildcat
80 Wohl, Ian Team Wildcat
85 Hoopingarner, Evan Enid Youth Wrestling
85 Lowe, Ethan Team Wildcat
85 Lusk, Lawson Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Mooring, Matthew Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Schuermann, John Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
85 Summers, Blevin Team Wildcat
85 Vandiver, Vinny Enid Youth Wrestling
90 Barajas, Brandon Team Wildcat
90 Childs, Justice Team Wildcat
100 Benton, Alexia Enid Youth Wrestling
100 Estep, Reid Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Schwandt, Spencer Enid Youth Wrestling
100 Williams, Alex Enid Youth Wrestling
110 Hale, Sam Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Pope, Landon Stillwater Pioneer - Law
110 Victor, Kaden Enid Youth Wrestling
120 Llanes, Juan Team Wildcat
Div IV
64 Casebolt, Mattix Pawhuska
76 Lewis, Dalton Division Bell
76 Williams, Jamison Ironman Wrestling
80 Scoles, Dylan Morrison
84 Henry, Carter Division Bell
88 Babcock, Chyna Morrison
88 Pegg, David Morrison
92 Fortner, Leslie Enid Youth Wrestling
92 Hendren, Deacon Pawhuska
96 Garret, Trevor Team Wildcat
96 Lawson, Jacob Team Wildcat
96 Strong, Landon Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Eaton, Tyrin Bluejay Pride Wrestling
100 Primeaux, Thomas Team Wildcat
105 Buffalohead, Aaden Team Wildcat
105 Lenon, Peyton Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Reyes, Ruben Division Bell
120 Liggett, Gabriel Enid Youth Wrestling
130 Newman, James Newkirk