Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

OKWA SOUTHERN OPEN REGIONALS

Div I
37 Chavez, Ty Woodward
37 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
37 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
37 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
37 RomanNose, Ryker Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Bowen, Zander Chickasha
43 Cope, Rayner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Cruikshank , Tyree Anadarko
43 Foster, Cru Chickasha
43 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
43 LaPierre, Caiden Elgin Grapplers
43 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Oliver, Lane Elgin Grapplers
43 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 White, Tommy Anadarko
46 Cardwell, Elijah Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Hines, Nevin Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
46 Moss, Dyson Weatherford Youth
46 Russell, Zakary Geary
46 Truax, Caden Piedmont
46 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Black , Charles Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Botone, Manny Anadarko
49 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Castleberry, Tavin Geary
49 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
49 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
49 Hayes, Anthony Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
49 Mitchell, Colton Elgin Grapplers
49 Myers, Kolton Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Storozuk, Talon Elgin Grapplers
49 Walker, Tristan Anadarko
52 Black, Wesley Geary
52 Hayes, Julian Clinton Youth Wrestling
52 Herron, Colton Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Junell, Jase Wilburton Takedown Club
52 Kibble, Trystin Elgin Grapplers
52 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
52 Mealer, Noah Chickasha
52 Owings, Hudson Geary
52 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
52 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Barnett, Aislin Kingfisher
55 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
55 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Nelson, Jonah Woodward
55 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
55 Zarecki, Canyon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
60 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
60 brooks, battle Wilburton Takedown Club
60 Brunhoeber, Bella Elgin Grapplers
60 Evans, Gavin Guymon Wrestling Club
60 Pratt, Bentlee Geary
66 Crawford, Tristian Elgin Grapplers
HWT Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Good, Denton Ardmore Takedown Club
HWT Luttrell, Jake Anadarko
HWT Sanders, Ayden HBT Grapplers
HWT Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
HWT Williams, Brodie Geary
Div II
46 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
46 Mitchell, Allie Elgin Grapplers
49 Black, Cole Geary
49 Bratt, Cash Chickasha
49 Leone, Rylan Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Waddell, Jack Woodward
52 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
52 Smith, Landon Elgin Grapplers
52 Tahdooahnippah, Talon Elgin Grapplers
55 Black, Michael Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 brooks, austin Wilburton Takedown Club
55 Diaz, Urijah Anadarko
55 Gipson, Christian Woodward
55 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Knight, Noah Chickasha
55 Mitchell, Hailey Elgin Grapplers
55 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Stanford, Logan Wilburton Takedown Club
55 Thompson, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
58 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
58 Ketchum(Zamora), Jr. (Fredy) Geary
58 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
58 Martin, Brice Elgin Grapplers
58 Martinie, Hector Hinton
58 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
58 Owings, Brady Geary
58 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
58 Turner, Dru Hinton
61 Applebee, Kendrick ''Ethan'' Woodward
61 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
61 Fuller, Kaleigh Guymon Wrestling Club
61 Kiener, Kameron Geary
61 Rogars, Kreed Blue Devil Wrestling Club
64 Black, Tavin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Canterberry, Tyler Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Dubois, Kingston Anadarko
67 Endersby, Theron Woodward
67 Owings, Baylor Geary
67 Pratt, Oakley Geary
67 Stapleton, Cash Weatherford Youth
70 Brady, Isaah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Foster, Ash Chickasha
70 Lomeli, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Walker, Dontya Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Wilson, Landon Clinton Youth Wrestling
75 Antuna, Braxton Anadarko
75 Harrison, Anthony Anadarko
75 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
75 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
75 Setzer, Weston Shawnee Takedown Club
75 Thrasher, Luke Elgin Grapplers
83 Goodin, Tyler Elgin Grapplers
83 Jones, Mikel Chickasha
83 Marquez, Daniel Guymon Wrestling Club
83 Miller, Journey Hinton
90 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Clift, Kanon Chickasha
90 McDow, Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 paxton, rowdy Wilburton Takedown Club
90 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
90 Trout, Jay Denn Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
105 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
105 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
105 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
105 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
105 Wood, Trystan Geary
105 Zarecki, Axton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Gutierrez, Jake Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Moore, Jacoby Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
52 Brummett, Canaan Chickasha
52 Harris, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
58 Overtruff, Jason Kingfisher
58 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
61 Burnney, Tuff Chickasha
61 Chambers, Colton Shawnee Takedown Club
61 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Jackson, Hunter Elgin Grapplers
61 Kramer, Aidan Weatherford Youth
64 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Black, David Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Bratt, Dylan Chickasha
67 Patzack, Denver Wilburton Takedown Club
67 Turner, Jagor Hinton
70 Dahlenburg, Dakota Hinton
70 Fenton, Shilynn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 McCune, Trenton Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Ward, Harley Wilburton Takedown Club
73 Applebee, Delbert Woodward
73 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
73 Herron, Chicago Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Townsend, Shelton Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Davidson(Yeaky), Hunter Geary
76 Givens, Zane Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Madara, Marcos Woodward
76 McDow, Isaiah Clinton Youth Wrestling
76 Myers, Hunter Chickasha
76 Ortiz, Korbin Elgin Grapplers
80 Baeza, Jessiah Woodward
80 DeShazer, Braden Clinton Youth Wrestling
80 Garrison, Brayden Guymon Wrestling Club
80 Lapiere, Camden Elgin Grapplers
80 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
80 Richesin, Caleb Geary
85 Blackburn, Jackson Piedmont
85 Clark, Logan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Garrett, Jory Elgin Grapplers
85 Harrall, Kyle Geary
85 Hart, Colin Elgin Grapplers
85 Miller, Braydon Woodward
90 Davidson, Spencer Geary
90 Dougherty, Brayden Chickasha
90 Eden, Kaiden Anadarko
90 MUSICK, ALEXANDER Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 Pratt, Langston Geary
100 Allen, Cole Geary
100 Donnelly, Colyn Elgin Grapplers
100 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
100 Keel, Denton Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Lorne, Malachi Clinton Youth Wrestling
100 paxton, rusty Wilburton Takedown Club
100 Wright, Jake Hinton
110 Bearbow, Kyleigh Anadarko
110 Frizzell, Dominic Shawnee Takedown Club
110 Tahdooahnippah, George Elgin Grapplers
120 Maley, Grayson Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Spottedwolf, Larynz Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Williams, Jace Elgin Grapplers
131 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
131 Spencer, Shay Elgin Grapplers
HWT Kibble, Trae Elgin Grapplers
Div IV
67 Gomez, Julio Woodward
70 Fenton, Sheadyn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Folland, Aidan Elgin Grapplers
70 Fuller, Ryan Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Lewellen, Evan Anadarko
70 Muncrief, Caison Chickasha
73 Applebee, Anthony Woodward
73 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
73 Taylor, Christien Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Bearbow, Andrew Anadarko
76 Jackson, Colton Woodward
80 Bianchini, Anthony Elgin Grapplers
80 Lugo, Richard Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
80 Newton, Gavin Anadarko
84 Anglley, Jack Elgin Grapplers
84 brooks, billy Wilburton Takedown Club
92 Brown, Braden Chickasha
92 Canterberry, William Blue Devil Wrestling Club
92 Cruikshank , Adrian Anadarko
92 Luschen, Kolten Piedmont
100 Correa, Francisco Woodward
100 Dittmeyer, Gabe Elgin Grapplers
100 Hadsall, Hunter Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Ryans, Aubrey Chickasha
100 Taylor, Mason Clinton Youth Wrestling
105 Donaldson, Evan Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
105 Gallagher, Kaden Ada Wrestling
105 Hicks, Cory Durant Lions
105 Taber, Johnny Shawnee Takedown Club
105 Visnieski, Kale Weatherford Youth
110 Graves, Brit Clinton Youth Wrestling
110 Hardy, Brogan Piedmont
120 JACKSON, JACEN Jackson Wrestling
120 Murphy, Malek Chickasha
120 Noel, Jocelyn Elgin Grapplers
130 Hillyer, Hayden Woodward
140 Anderson, Samuel Shawnee Takedown Club
140 Cyrus, Layton Anadarko
140 Dougherty, Bryce Chickasha
140 GRIMES, DASHYA Clinton Youth Wrestling
140 Johnson, Nick Elgin Grapplers
140 Keel Jr, Paul Shawnee Takedown Club
160 Cecil, Cameron Chickasha
160 Poahway, Jaeden Elgin Grapplers
160 Priebe, Tucker Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Schneberger, Luke Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
160 Tahdooahnippah, Nacona Elgin Grapplers
HWT McCain, Matt Hinton
HWT Villanueva Jr., Serafin Clinton Youth Wrestling
HWT Williams, Lane Shawnee Takedown Club
Div V
80 Newcomb, Trey Clinton Youth Wrestling
89 James, Brenner Shawnee Takedown Club
89 Johnson, Tyler Elgin Grapplers
98 Lomeli, Jordan Shawnee Takedown Club
98 SEABOLT, AARON Clinton Youth Wrestling
106 JACKSON, JASTON Jackson Wrestling
106 Muncrief, Cash Chickasha
106 Patzack, Cheyenne Wilburton Takedown Club
106 SMITH, ROLLIE Clinton Youth Wrestling
113 Correa, Maria Woodward
113 Krapff, Bryson Piedmont
113 Miskel, Caulan Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Dodge, Jameson Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Galey, Zavier Anadarko
120 McClure, Tabor Piedmont
120 Pruitt, Dakota Anadarko
120 roque, Elijah Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 smith, smokey Wilburton Takedown Club
120 Wauqua, Darian Elgin Grapplers
126 Butts, Brenden Piedmont
126 McCarthey , Colby Chickasha
126 Reyes, Angelo Shawnee Takedown Club
132 Hamilton, Jason Elgin Grapplers
132 McDow, Cain Clinton Youth Wrestling
140 Brower, Blayke Anadarko
140 DiGiacinto, Bryce Piedmont
140 MUSICK, CARL Clinton Youth Wrestling
150 Coody, Chance Wilburton Takedown Club
150 Hicks, Thad Geary
150 Mitchell, Jaime Clinton Youth Wrestling
150 Patzack, Montanna Wilburton Takedown Club
150 Paul, Layne Chickasha
162 Chamblin, Cade Shawnee Takedown Club
162 Chaplin, Hudson Shawnee Takedown Club
162 McCain, Michael Hinton
162 White, Cole Chickasha
175 Dodge, Justin Clinton Youth Wrestling
175 Henenway, Kaeden Woodward
200 Davidson, Tony Geary
200 Swanson, Linkoln Piedmont
200 Tohee, Kelby Chickasha
200 Wolf, Issiah Elgin Grapplers
200 Wolf, Kaylon Elgin Grapplers
285 Taylor, Chandler Clinton Youth Wrestling
285 White, Joey Anadarko