Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

OKWA NOVICE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Div I
37 Bear, Ayo Mojo Grappling
37 Burt, Kaiden Wagoner Takedown Club
37 Collett, Lane Checotah Matcats
37 Dixon, Jaden StandFast Wrestling
37 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
37 Kersey, Joseph Moore Lions
37 KNAPP, LEVI Muldrow Bulldog Pride
37 Martinez, Landon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
37 Quik, Trey Carl Albert Little League
37 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
37 Richards, Jack Inola Wrestling Club
37 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
37 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
37 Wood, Brooks Newcastle Youth Wrestling
37 Woods, Connor Moore Lions
40 Brunhoeber, Harlow Elgin Grapplers
40 Caldwell, Johnnie Rider Wrestling
40 Crawford, Deagan SKIATOOK BULLDOG WRESTLING
40 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
40 Hendren, Levi Pawhuska
40 Hoffman, Mason El Reno
40 Johnson, Braxton Blackwell Wrestling Club
40 Jones, Derek Bixby Wrestling Club
40 Lomon , Dax Spiro Bulldogs
40 McLean , Kash Broncos Black
40 McWilliams, Michael Vinita Kids Wrestling
40 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
40 Page, Bentlee Jenks Youth Wrestling
40 Perkins , Dalton Broncos Black
40 ritter, barry COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
40 RomanNose, Jaegar Prodigy Wrestling
40 spence, billy Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
40 Wolfe, Bradley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Bowman, Karter Newkirk
43 Burch, Aden Morrison
43 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
43 Cathey, Kimorah Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
43 Choate, Rogan Hennessey
43 Cruikshank , Tyree Anadarko
43 Epperly, Bryson Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Estep, Caleb Elgin Grapplers
43 Ewy, Maddex Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Foster, Cru Chickasha
43 Gage, Brennen Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Gibson, Hoyt Grove Takedown Club
43 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
43 Guzman, Marcus El Reno
43 Harrelson, Stryker Newkirk
43 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
43 Hoesli, Eli Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
43 Johnson, Carson C4 Wrestling Club
43 Killingsworth, Gunner Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 LaPierre, Caiden Elgin Grapplers
43 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
43 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
43 Oliver, Lane Elgin Grapplers
43 RODGERS, EASTON Bixby Wrestling Club
43 SAFFELL, EMILIO East Tulsa Cardinals
43 Scoles, Easton Morrison
43 Shield, Toby Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
43 Sperry, Kasen Henryetta Knights Wrestling
43 Wardlow, Levi Sallisaw Takedown Club
43 Ware, Shawn Eliminators
43 White, Tommy Anadarko
43 Willms, Caden Kingfisher
43 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
46 (McGirt) Burgess, Kalen Mojo Grappling
46 Caldwell, Ben El Reno
46 Daniels, Brynnox Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
46 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
46 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Eichhorn, Trevor Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Ellis, Tytan Glenpool Warriors
46 Gray, Micah Chandler Takedown Club
46 Herrod, Gabriel OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
46 Hogan, Trey Spiro Bulldogs
46 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
46 Ketcher, Blake Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 KING, ANINIAH East Tulsa Cardinals
46 Lackey, Talon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
46 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
46 Longan, TW Perry Youth Wrestling
46 Martin, Tripp Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
46 Maynes, Colin Norman Grappling Club
46 Medellin, Eli El Reno
46 Mitchell, Colton Elgin Grapplers
46 Moss, Dyson Weatherford Youth
46 Neff, Jayce Moore Lions
46 Reinart, Tony Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
46 Scale, Casen Bearcat Wrestling
46 Shyers, Simon (Pete) Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Sigala, Fernando Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Tracy, Cason HBT Grapplers
46 Truax, Caden Piedmont
46 Waller, Dechlan Sallisaw Takedown Club
46 Woulfe, Taytum Ardmore Takedown Club
49 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
49 Bass, Josh El Reno
49 Botone, Manny Anadarko
49 Brown, Landon Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Burke, Torren StandFast Wrestling
49 Cox, Tite Sallisaw Takedown Club
49 Crissup, Kleat Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
49 Fritze, Cash Carl Albert Little League
49 Graham, Noah Ada Wrestling
49 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Henry, Garrett Ironman Wrestling
49 Hunt, Gabe Grove Takedown Club
49 Hyde, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
49 jewell, logan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
49 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
49 Lester, Kade CCBB
49 Lovell, Dade Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Moore, Tripp Anadarko
49 Moses, Jacob Sallisaw Takedown Club
49 Perez, Bronx Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 perez, ryker Ada Wrestling
49 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
49 Rodrigues, Jude C4 Wrestling Club
49 Schultheis, Rawlie C4 Wrestling Club
49 Storozuk, Talon Elgin Grapplers
49 Todd, Kingston Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 Tucker, Talan Moore Lions
49 Walker, Tristan Anadarko
49 Waller, Connor Ardmore Takedown Club
49 Wing, Dylan Rider Wrestling
49 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
49 Wright, Marshall HBT Grapplers
52 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
52 Beckley, Dawson NOAH
52 Bowling, Zaden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Churchhill, Emmitt Anadarko
52 Cortes, Xavior Inola Wrestling Club
52 Cranfield, Corbin Bearcat Wrestling
52 CRAWFORD, KENDALL Rider Wrestling
52 Daniels, Beau TULSA BLUE T XTREME
52 Davis, Brody Weatherford Youth
52 Herron, Colton Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Hoesli, Crocker Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
52 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
52 Junell, Jase Wilburton Takedown Club
52 keller, kolby Tonkawa Wrestling
52 Kelley, Reece Norman Grappling Club
52 Kibble, Trystin Elgin Grapplers
52 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
52 Kvittum, Kooper Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
52 Mealer, Noah Chickasha
52 Neff, Terin Moore Lions
52 Orozco, Ajay Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
52 Reynolds, Eben Chandler Takedown Club
52 Soma, Nate Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Talley, Ty HBT Grapplers
52 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
52 Velarde, Mathew El Reno
55 Atchley, Jeramiah Kansas Wrestling Club
55 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
55 Boss, Bodey Poteau Youth Wrestling
55 Brunson, Tomias OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 Busick, Dean Noble TakeDown Club
55 Chancellor, Conner Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
55 Charles, Bryar Bearcat Wrestling
55 Clark, Ryan Ironman Wrestling
55 Duffie, Jalen Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
55 Harris, Logan HBT Grapplers
55 Horn, Izabel Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
55 Kelly, Sheldin Unlimited Wrestling
55 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
55 Martin, Kody Pauls Valley Pinners
55 Matanane, Nolyn Norman Grappling Club
55 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
55 McKINNEY, JORDAN East Tulsa Cardinals
55 McSparrin, Carson Prodigy Wrestling
55 Nelson, Jonah Woodward
55 Reidenbach, Drake StandFast Wrestling
55 SANCHEZ, MANUEL M Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
55 Scruggs , Kason Hennessey
55 SMITH, ADREAN East Tulsa Cardinals
55 Throckmorton, Trystan Lexington TDC
55 Trammel, Kannon Rider Wrestling
55 Valdez, Mateo Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
55 Webber, Isaac StandFast Wrestling
55 Wilson, Karson Chandler Takedown Club
55 Wright, Hunter Chandler Takedown Club
60 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
60 brooks, battle Wilburton Takedown Club
60 Brunhoeber, Bella Elgin Grapplers
60 Hayes, Tucker Weatherford Youth
60 Hollingsworth, Logan Team Hollingsworth
60 Isom, Jacob Blanchard - Isom
60 Jackson, Kayden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
60 Luna, Evan Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Mackey, Elias Pawhuska
60 McIntosh, Jasper Bearcat Wrestling
60 Ooten, Jaden Jr. Patriots
60 Palumbo, Dominick Norman Grappling Club
60 Parker, Brent El Reno
60 Riggs, Jaxon Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Riner, Kole Ardmore Takedown Club
60 Stevens, Kolt Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
60 Wagner, Brix Ironman Wrestling
60 Wall, Gracie Norman Grappling Club
60 Warren, Kaysen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
60 Wesley, Gabe R.A.W.
60 Yost, Timmy El Reno
66 Chase, Tukker Sallisaw Takedown Club
66 Choate, Jecori Vian Wolverine Wrestling
66 Crawford, Tristian Elgin Grapplers
66 Durant, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
66 Frankum, Jett Ardmore Takedown Club
66 Hanks, Hayden Carl Albert Little League
66 Harris, Tyson El Reno
66 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
66 Molenda, Rhodes Team Molenda
66 roberts, gabriel Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
66 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
66 Wells, Lydia TEAM TULSA
66 Widney, Davis Inola Wrestling Club
HWT Clayton, Amir Monster House
HWT Gaut, Logan Morrison
HWT Gibbson, Maddox Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
HWT Good, Denton Ardmore Takedown Club
HWT Hammonds, Aden Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
HWT Henson, Payden Norman Grappling Club
HWT Luttrell, Jake Anadarko
HWT Phillips, Kade Elgin Grapplers
HWT Reynolds, Zander C4 Wrestling Club
HWT Sanders, Ayden HBT Grapplers
HWT Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Sumner, Kaylor Jenks Youth Wrestling
HWT Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
HWT Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div II
43 Good, Jera Ardmore Takedown Club
43 Jackson, Deklan Noble TakeDown Club
46 Alexander, Jordan TULSA BLUE T XTREME
46 Bagby, Ryland Noble TakeDown Club
46 Bear, Izzayah Mojo Grappling
46 Craft, Cason Spiro Bulldogs
46 Delgado , Cole Team Delgado
46 Griffin, Kyle Pauls Valley Pinners
46 Hawkins, Steven ''Stevie'' Noble TakeDown Club
46 Hunt, Benson Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
46 Jalajel, Aiden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
46 Kienzle, Krayton Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Mckahan, Harley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Milligan , Matthew Poteau Youth Wrestling
46 Norton, Dominick Perry Youth Wrestling
46 Peak, Parker Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
46 Robinson, Cason Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
46 Venable, Jerry Enid Youth Wrestling
49 (McGirt) Burgess, Quinton Mojo Grappling
49 Bear, Zaelynn Mojo Grappling
49 Been, Ayden Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
49 Bratt, Cash Chickasha
49 Eaton, Dredyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
49 Hankla, Allan Tonkawa Wrestling
49 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Kenney, Khloe Inola Wrestling Club
49 Kramer, Ryker Elgin Grapplers
49 Leone, Rylan Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
49 Martinez, Kacin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Samples, Noah El Reno
49 Waddell, Jack Woodward
52 Alexander, Shaun Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Brown, Kahlayah Elgin Grapplers
52 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
52 Clayton, Rhett Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Dyson, Jordan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
52 Good, Marlie Ardmore Takedown Club
52 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
52 Mahoney, Cooper Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
52 Red Elk, Logan Elgin Grapplers
52 Richards, Jett Inola Wrestling Club
52 Sanchez, Damion Poteau Youth Wrestling
52 Smith, Landon Elgin Grapplers
52 Stevens, Kade Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
52 Stottlemyre, Eli C4 Wrestling Club
52 Stubblefield, Vann StandFast Wrestling
52 Tecumseh , Zechariah Mojo Grappling
52 tuell, garrett COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Baker, Thomas Team Maccabees
55 Barker, John Bethel
55 Barker, Syler Brushy Wrestling Club
55 brooks, austin Wilburton Takedown Club
55 Buffington, Corbie Spiro Bulldogs
55 Bunner, Ethan Mojo Grappling
55 Coburn, Kamira C4 Wrestling Club
55 Diaz, Urijah Anadarko
55 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
55 Foster, Liam Elgin Grapplers
55 Franklin , Austin Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
55 Fudge, Austin Mojo Grappling
55 Gregory, Samantha Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
55 Hendricks, Kynden Weatherford Youth
55 Hilliard, Teagan Norman Grappling Club
55 Justice, Garrett Elgin Grapplers
55 Landis, Braxton Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
55 Poindexter, CJ Brushy Wrestling Club
55 Seymour, Julion Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Shyers, Luke Vinita Kids Wrestling
55 Stanford, Logan Wilburton Takedown Club
55 Tyler, Trenton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
55 Voth, Travis StandFast Wrestling
55 Warren, Keynen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
55 Young, Beau Jenks Youth Wrestling
58 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
58 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
58 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
58 Copeland, Cason El Reno
58 Davis, Kden StandFast Wrestling
58 Digby, Asher Davis Youth Wrestling
58 Driver, Grayson Davis Youth Wrestling
58 Fite, Brylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
58 Garrett, Haley Moore Lions
58 Hill, Henry R.A.W.
58 Howard , Rayshun Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
58 Keeney, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
58 Kelly, Shaylee Unlimited Wrestling
58 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
58 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
58 Martin, Brice Elgin Grapplers
58 McClellan , Kayden TULSA BLUE T XTREME
58 Medina, Rowdi Noble TakeDown Club
58 Morgan, Dawson Ironman Wrestling
58 Nelson, Taylor Stillwater Pioneer - Law
58 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
58 Pendergraft, Jason Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
58 Rolland, Jaden NOAH
58 Trammel, Kurt Rider Wrestling
58 Vanover, Eli Enid Youth Wrestling
61 Abdeslami, Yussef Moore Lions
61 Applebee, Kendrick ''Ethan'' Woodward
61 Baker, Cameron Mojo Grappling
61 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Bryant, Trayton Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Buckner, Jayden OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 Chandler, Tristan El Reno
61 Cheatham, Tyler Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Graff, Dominic Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Groomes, Corbin Pawhuska
61 Hadsall, Carter Shawnee Takedown Club
61 Huffman, Garrison Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 HUGHES, ZEKE Lexington TDC
61 Johnson, Jaeden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
61 LAMHO, KEOKE East Tulsa Cardinals
61 Martin, Carl (Remy) Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
61 mcclain, Arron Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
61 McKeever, Garet Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
61 Merriman, Cash StandFast Wrestling
61 Moore, Creed Ada Wrestling
61 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
61 Ortiz, Javier Poteau Youth Wrestling
61 Rathbone, Emerson Jenks Youth Wrestling
61 Reeves, Jesse R.A.W.
61 Robinson, Brutus Checotah Matcats
61 Russell, Braxton Kansas Wrestling Club
61 Soto, Junior Weatherford Youth
61 Tipton, Gavin Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Washington, Leaira HBT Grapplers
61 Winn, Lily Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
64 Barrett, Nicholai El Reno
64 Bell, Trenton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
64 Bowers , Henry Unlimited Wrestling
64 Bryant, Camden Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Carter, Corey Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Doty, Tradyn Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
64 Duncan, Wyatt Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Howerton, Thatcher Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
64 Johnson, Cason Tonkawa Wrestling
64 Junell, Rylee Wilburton Takedown Club
64 Jurgens, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 McClure, Pryce Piedmont
64 oglesbee, ethan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
64 Stevenson, Brody Glenpool Warriors
64 Thornton, Christopher OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Toler, Adon R.A.W.
64 Young, Baker Jenks Youth Wrestling
64 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Bell, Brendan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 cade, william COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 CRAWFORD, JARRETT Rider Wrestling
67 Crew, Camden Spiro Bulldogs
67 Davis, Daniel Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
67 Deterding, Trayson Kingfisher
67 Ditmore, Kade Tonkawa Wrestling
67 Dubois, Kingston Anadarko
67 Fechner, Kaden Checotah Matcats
67 Jansing, Cameron StandFast Wrestling
67 Lablue, Jakob Tonkawa Wrestling
67 Lomeli, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Martin, Konner Pauls Valley Pinners
67 Scott, Preston Tironook School of Wrestling
67 Smith, Julius R.A.W.
67 Smith, Landon Sallisaw Takedown Club
67 Taylor, Tryston Bearcat Wrestling
67 Vandiver, Brody Enid Youth Wrestling
67 Wright, Charlie Noble TakeDown Club
70 Beller, Osten Tripp Moore Lions
70 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
70 Briley, Noah Sallisaw Takedown Club
70 Cash, Rylan Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
70 Cutsinger, Micah R.A.W.
70 Fite, Gage OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Foster, Ash Chickasha
70 Goff, Vinton Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
70 Harrison, Anthony Anadarko
70 Hillman, Jr., Lonnie Jr. Patriots
70 KNAPP, KEEGAN Muldrow Bulldog Pride
70 Slover, Jensen Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Smith, Elijah R.A.W.
70 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
70 SMITH JR., OLIVER East Tulsa Cardinals
70 Starks, Ethan Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
70 Turner, Cashyon Moore Lions
70 Whaler, Darius Kansas Wrestling Club
70 Widney, Eli Inola Wrestling Club
75 Antuna, Braxton Anadarko
75 Brown, Bryson Jr. Patriots
75 Cook, Gavin Morrison
75 Deatherage, Landon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
75 Diffee, Benjamin Sallisaw Takedown Club
75 Grayson Jr, Antawan Shawnee Takedown Club
75 harken, kaden Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
75 Harrell, Eli Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
75 King, Skyler Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
75 Lewis, Bayden Ardmore Takedown Club
75 Lowe, Tyeon Moore Lions
75 Payton, Landyn Chickasha
75 Roberts , Ryder Pauls Valley Pinners
75 Sisson, Carter Checotah Matcats
75 Sperry, Rider Henryetta Knights Wrestling
75 Standley, Barrett Glenpool Warriors
75 Thompson, Blake R.A.W.
75 Thrasher, Luke Elgin Grapplers
75 Toledo Jr., Jonathan StandFast Wrestling
75 Wardlow, Hunter Sallisaw Takedown Club
83 Adair, Nate COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
83 Arnold, Aiden Pauls Valley Pinners
83 Baca, Maximus Broncos Black
83 Bates, Connor Carl Albert Little League
83 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
83 Espinoza JR, Christopher Poteau Youth Wrestling
83 Ghram, Garrett Elgin Grapplers
83 Gibson, Rocky Carl Albert Little League
83 Goodin, Tyler Elgin Grapplers
83 Hale, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
83 Heilmann, Brock Glenpool Warriors
83 hicks, riley COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
83 Jones, Mikel Chickasha
83 Lacombe, Dakota Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
83 Marquez, Daniel Guymon Wrestling Club
83 Masteller, Josh StandFast Wrestling
83 McGuire, Landon Ironman Wrestling
83 Nation, Kaden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
83 Perkins , Stone Broncos Black
83 roberts, james Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
83 Rush, Bow Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
83 Smith, Logan Anadarko
83 Taylor, Hayden Rider Wrestling
90 C ranfield, Levi Bearcat Wrestling
90 Clark, Stoney Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
90 Garmon, Iain Norman Grappling Club
90 Hatcher, Garrett Sallisaw Takedown Club
90 Howard, Tylee Wilburton Takedown Club
90 McKINNEY, ASHTIN East Tulsa Cardinals
90 paxton, rowdy Wilburton Takedown Club
90 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
90 Reyes, Cash C4 Wrestling Club
90 Reynolds , Malachi Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
90 Sam, Aden C4 Wrestling Club
105 Balch, Colton Glenpool Warriors
105 Christ, Beau Elgin Grapplers
105 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
105 Hoesli, Max Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
105 Iker, Coleman Tironook School of Wrestling
105 Isom, Caden Blanchard - Isom
105 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
105 Lopez, Hannah Moore Lions
105 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
105 Moore, Kyp Anadarko
105 Moser, Zane Anadarko
105 Mullen, Isaac Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
105 Phillips, Tazer Elgin Grapplers
105 Reynolds, Daneko Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
105 Young, Zane Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
HWT Arias, Marcus Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Atchley, Landyn Kansas Wrestling Club
HWT Barton, Trak Morrison
HWT Cannon, Preston Bearcat Wrestling
HWT Charboneau, Carson Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Derryberry, Aiden Poteau Youth Wrestling
HWT Hinkle, Ricky Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
HWT Law, Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Miozza, Landen OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Schulte, Knox C4 Wrestling Club
HWT Shaw, Leighton Pawhuska
HWT Thompson, Tristan Kansas Wrestling Club
HWT Wilson, Colt Chandler Takedown Club
Div III
52 Bouman, Chaston NOAH
52 Goscinski, Hayden Brushy Wrestling Club
52 Martinez, Adam Piedmont
52 Moorman, Robin Morrison
52 Rice, Kaelyn Ardmore Takedown Club
55 (Apple) James, Brody Mojo Grappling
55 Harris, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
55 Mills, Donavin Perry Youth Wrestling
58 Black, Wager C4 Wrestling Club
58 Bradley, Rylin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Bradley, Keegan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
58 Kelle, Sagan Blackwell Wrestling Club
58 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
58 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
58 Overtruff, Jason Kingfisher
58 Owen, Carson Ardmore Takedown Club
61 (Apple) James, Tanner Mojo Grappling
61 Beckley, Hudson NOAH
61 Casebolt, Mattix Pawhuska
61 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Ford, Joseph R.A.W.
61 hope, miguel Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
61 Morgan, Mayor Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
61 Oldfield, Brady Newkirk
61 Pigeon, Deighton Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 Smith, Coleman Piedmont
64 Abbott, Riley Noble TakeDown Club
64 Daniels, Ben TULSA BLUE T XTREME
64 Dodd, Wyatt Jr. Patriots
64 Franklin , Brandyn Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
64 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Jolly, Sky Pauls Valley Pinners
64 Mohler, Grant R.A.W.
64 Rowland , Kaelyn Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Alexander, Paden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
67 Alexander, Kayla TULSA BLUE T XTREME
67 Alsup, Gage Ironman Wrestling
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
67 Furra, Izaiah TULSA BLUE T XTREME
67 Hanna, Jase Grove Takedown Club
67 Howell, Kurrstin Noble TakeDown Club
67 Kern, Keylam Elgin Grapplers
67 KING, ELIJAH East Tulsa Cardinals
67 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
67 Moreno, Alberto Jenks Youth Wrestling
67 Perez, Silverio Elgin Grapplers
67 Rabel, Elijah Grove Takedown Club
67 Rathbone, Wyatt Jenks Youth Wrestling
67 Richardson, Mason Jr. Patriots
67 Seymour, Landon Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Stephens, Logan Moore Lions
67 Ward, Harley Wilburton Takedown Club
67 Williams, Braden Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Wiyninger, Dane OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Bullett, Sonny Kansas Wrestling Club
70 Fenton, Shilynn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Fitzgerald, Tyler Bellator Pro Deus
70 Frank, Jackson Chandler Takedown Club
70 grady, isaiah Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Gregory, Landon Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
70 Luna, Adam Wagoner Takedown Club
70 McCune, Trenton Shawnee Takedown Club
70 McGuire, Keith Checotah Matcats
70 Neurohr, Grant Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
70 Rucker, Derek Jr. Patriots
70 Washington, Leon HBT Grapplers
70 Wooten, Maverick Poteau Youth Wrestling
73 (Pinkston) Bear, Jayda Mojo Grappling
73 Burcum, Weston Anadarko
73 Burrow, Coleman Team Burrow
73 Cash, Jaxson Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
73 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
73 Finchum, Garrett Poteau Youth Wrestling
73 Herron, Chicago Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
73 Lewis, Adyson Ardmore Takedown Club
73 Nave, Toby Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Pierce, Dalton Tonkawa Wrestling
73 Red Elk, Skyler Elgin Grapplers
73 Venable, Teddy Enid Youth Wrestling
73 Wade, Ayden Bixby Wrestling Club
76 Bohannon, Jacob Ada Wrestling
76 Burd, Lukas Weatherford Youth
76 Cargill, Sutton StandFast Wrestling
76 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
76 Givens, Zane Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Jennings, Jett Davis Youth Wrestling
76 Kirk, Klaribel Bluejay Pride Wrestling
76 Lamar-Truelove, Steven Jr. Patriots
76 mitchell, kaden Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
76 Moore, Sean Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
76 Orozco, Elo Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Ortiz, Korbin Elgin Grapplers
76 Sperry, Van Henryetta Knights Wrestling
80 Barker, Kaitlynn Brushy Wrestling Club
80 Brockup, Joel Inola Wrestling Club
80 Cook, Owen Bellator Pro Deus
80 Davis, Titus Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
80 Finley, Tatum Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 Franks, Connor Noble TakeDown Club
80 Friday, Seth Jenks Youth Wrestling
80 Garrison, Brayden Guymon Wrestling Club
80 Golden , Cable Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
80 Henry, Jonathon Ironman Wrestling
80 Jackson, Dakota Brushy Wrestling Club
80 Johnston, Domenic Ironman Wrestling
80 Kienzle, Aubry Tonkawa Wrestling
80 Kukuk, Andrew Perry Youth Wrestling
80 Lesperance, Grady El Reno
80 Lewis, Norman Morrison
80 Longan, Hannah Perry Youth Wrestling
80 mendenhall, benjamin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
80 Moreno, Elias James Henryetta Knights Wrestling
80 Morrison, Tyler Gauge Moore Lions
80 Pekrul, Blake StandFast Wrestling
80 Reed, Marcus Ironman Wrestling
80 Royal, Conner Weatherford Youth
80 SHARP, ZEKE Muldrow Bulldog Pride
80 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
80 Wilcox , Gage Jay Wrestling Club
85 Andeson, Katherine Checotah Matcats
85 Apple, Londan MCCURTAIN TAKEDOWN
85 Barrett, Dulaney El Reno
85 Cargill, Wyatt StandFast Wrestling
85 Corbin, Naea Henryetta Knights Wrestling
85 Garrett, Jory Elgin Grapplers
85 Hamric, Tayler Henryetta Knights Wrestling
85 Hart, Colin Elgin Grapplers
85 Huffman, Gunner Vinita Kids Wrestling
85 Hunt, Garritt Vian Wolverine Wrestling
85 Lapiere, Camden Elgin Grapplers
85 Lusk, Lawson Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 McSwane, Hayden Team Delgado
85 Mullins, Peighton Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
85 Padilla , Sam Grove Takedown Club
85 Slover, Wyatt Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
85 Sweet, Ayden StandFast Wrestling
85 Taylor, Easton Inola Wrestling Club
85 Vandiver, Vinny Enid Youth Wrestling
85 Vara, Andress Jr. Patriots
85 Widney, Tristan Inola Wrestling Club
90 Clayton, Aeden Monster House
90 Coyle, John Ada Wrestling
90 Eden, Kaiden Anadarko
90 Mancinas, Favian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Neafus, Hudson Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
100 Abdeslami, Faysal Moore Lions
100 Digby, Rance Davis Youth Wrestling
100 Estep, Reid Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Garrison, Saydi Guymon Wrestling Club
100 Hoxha, Mihane Anadarko
100 Jolliff, Nick Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
100 Keel, Denton Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Maguire, Zack Piedmont
100 Martinez III, Joseph Jr. Patriots
100 Mercer, Will Kingfisher
100 merrill, tye Grove Takedown Club
100 Mullins, Jonavin Weatherford Youth
100 Myatt , Grant Piedmont
100 Norton , Jayvis Pauls Valley Pinners
100 paxton, rusty Wilburton Takedown Club
100 Robinson, Braydan Checotah Matcats
100 Rupp, Max Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
100 Schwandt, Spencer Enid Youth Wrestling
100 Sigler, Wyatt C4 Wrestling Club
100 SMITH, AZREAL East Tulsa Cardinals
100 Terrell, Stran Elgin Grapplers
100 Weatherly, Aiden El Reno
100 worcester, colin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
110 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
110 Bearbow, Kyleigh Anadarko
110 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
110 Fassio, Tyler Poteau Youth Wrestling
110 Frizzell, Dominic Shawnee Takedown Club
110 Hale, Sam Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Miller, Jordyn Henryetta Knights Wrestling
110 MOFFETT, HARMONY Henryetta Knights Wrestling
110 Montgomery, Chance Noble TakeDown Club
110 Rogers, Landon Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
110 Snider, David Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
110 Strickland , Brenden Brushy Wrestling Club
110 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
110 Thompson, Laird Grove Takedown Club
120 Allen, Dylan Vinita Kids Wrestling
120 Carter, Terence Carl Albert Little League
120 CUMMINGS , TAYZEN Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Okerson, Riley Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Westbrook , Reighn Checotah Matcats
131 Jackson, Kamron Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
131 Sheilds, Dustin OKC Dream Center Warriors
131 Spencer, Shay Elgin Grapplers
131 Stout, Gavin Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
131 Warner, Joe Elgin Grapplers
HWT Arias, Ashton Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Borromeo, Julian Ironman Wrestling
HWT Campbell, Kai Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Fields, Jeremiah Elgin Grapplers
HWT Flowers, Easton Shawnee Takedown Club
HWT Hanlin, Jett Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
HWT McIntosh, Blade Norman Grappling Club
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Parker, Eric El Reno
HWT SMITH, JESSINA East Tulsa Cardinals
HWT Taylor, Cole Crossings Christian School
Div IV
64 Beck, Kasson Grove Takedown Club
64 Lyon, Scott NOAH
70 Breedlove, Kyler Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Fenton, Sheadyn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Hartsock, Sutton Team Hartsock
70 Jansing, Devin StandFast Wrestling
70 Lewellen, Evan Anadarko
70 MCCLAIN, LOREN Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
70 Pecha, Tyler Kingfisher
73 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
73 Folsom, James Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Harrison, Kaiden Carl Albert Little League
73 Watson, Tucker Henryetta Knights Wrestling
73 Winesburg, Tanner Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 HOLLADAY, COLBY Bixby Wrestling Club
76 Klaassen, Jaxon Weatherford Youth
76 Powders, Jason Henryetta Knights Wrestling
76 Sherfield, Caiden Ardmore Takedown Club
76 Williams, Jamison Ironman Wrestling
76 Wolfe, Xavier Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Bianchini, Anthony Elgin Grapplers
80 Douglas, Trenton Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Hollenbeck, Dawson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
80 Meder, Ethan Tironook School of Wrestling
80 Newton, Gavin Anadarko
80 Scoles, Dylan Morrison
80 Skeen, Brayden Wagoner Takedown Club
80 Trahan, Kayden Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
84 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
84 Jessen, Jevon Ardmore Takedown Club
84 McComas, JJ Monster House
84 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
84 Penn, Jarrett Chandler Takedown Club
84 Powders, Jackson Henryetta Knights Wrestling
84 Purdom, Rylan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
84 Rice, Karson Ardmore Takedown Club
84 Robley, Eoin OKC Dream Center Warriors
84 Slover, Wyatt Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
84 Stubblefield, Nathan Ironman Wrestling
84 Taylor, Hunter Inola Wrestling Club
84 Wheeler, Lane Glenpool Warriors
88 Babcock, Chyna Morrison
88 Defrange , Daxton Team Delgado
88 Fudge, Raielynn Mojo Grappling
88 Kuehn, Nicholas Jenks Youth Wrestling
88 Longan, Jaiden StandFast Wrestling
88 Oliver, Tucker Davis Youth Wrestling
88 Pegg, David Morrison
88 Richardson, Melvin Jr. Patriots
88 Roberts, Brady Piedmont
88 Sickels, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
92 Charles , Andrew Ada Wrestling
92 Cruikshank , Adrian Anadarko
92 Dolf, Beaux Edmond North JH
92 Douthit, Shane Miami Wardog Youth Wrestling
92 Ellis, Sam Grove Takedown Club
92 Eustace, Whitten Weatherford Youth
92 Fortner, Leslie Enid Youth Wrestling
92 Garriott, Alden Jenks Youth Wrestling
92 Henderson, Carter Inola Wrestling Club
92 Hendren, Deacon Pawhuska
92 Jackson, Xander Kansas Wrestling Club
92 Jantz, Jak Piedmont
92 Jolly, Aspen Pauls Valley Pinners
92 Kaiser, Cody R.A.W.
92 Ramos, Eden Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
92 Rampey, Karsen Team Delgado
92 Rogers, Tyler Inola Wrestling Club
92 Royal, Isaiah Weatherford Youth
96 Allen, Jarron Carl Albert Little League
96 Corbin, Nevin Henryetta Knights Wrestling
96 Daniels, Trey Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
96 Prince, Zach Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Coy, Wyatt Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 Eaton, Tyrin Bluejay Pride Wrestling
100 Gregory, Makayla Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
100 Guthrie, Tyler Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
100 Hadsall, Hunter Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Hartsock, Braxton Team Hartsock
100 Jones, Issac OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Morgan, Rashaud Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Taylor, Mason Clinton Youth Wrestling
100 Wirick, Skylar Carl Albert Little League
105 Barker, Bradlee Brushy Wrestling Club
105 Dong, Connor Ironman Wrestling
105 Gonzalez, Julian OKC Dream Center Warriors
105 Leija, Michael Elgin Grapplers
105 Lenon, Peyton Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Starr, Ethan Kansas Wrestling Club
105 Visnieski, Kale Weatherford Youth
110 Bynum, Edward Inola Wrestling Club
110 Eisele, Rylie Enid Youth Wrestling
110 Gonzalez, Jose OKC Dream Center Warriors
110 Jimenez, Valeria OKC Dream Center Warriors
110 LAMBERT, JOHN-ROY Muldrow Bulldog Pride
110 Wilcox, Kirby Jay Wrestling Club
120 Byroads, Madison Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Jones, Cullen NOAH
120 Moffett, Mark Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Murphy, Malek Chickasha
120 Nave, Brant Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Powell, Andrew Moore Lions
120 Roberts, Cordell Bethel
120 Seone, Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Smith, Toran Team Dyn-o-mite
130 Bryant, Peyton Ironman Wrestling
130 Bunner, Kaili Mojo Grappling
130 Callahan, Kaydence Anadarko
130 Graves, Izaiah NOAH
130 Hanlin, Cade Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
130 Herring, Boston StandFast Wrestling
130 Kerby, Jordan Bixby Wrestling Club
130 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
130 Mia, Xander Moore Lions
130 Ramirez, Rafael OKC Dream Center Warriors
130 Royal, AJ Weatherford Youth
130 Sanchez, Emmanuel OKC Dream Center Warriors
130 Taylor, Gabe Jenks Youth Wrestling
130 Thompson, Emma Bixby Wrestling Club
130 Welker, Hunter Spiro Bulldogs
140 Artis, Elisha Brushy Wrestling Club
140 Beardon, Sam Crossings Christian Schools
140 Gilbert, Alexander Elgin Grapplers
140 Joy, Taylor Jr. Patriots
140 Keel Jr, Paul Shawnee Takedown Club
140 Lynn, Andrew Bixby Wrestling Club
140 McNac, Issac Henryetta Knights Wrestling
140 Ritchie, Kollin Weatherford Youth
140 Sauer, Aidan Vinita Kids Wrestling
160 Acosta , Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Barbee, Gavin Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
160 Cecil, Cameron Chickasha
160 Chancellor, Blair Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
160 Crane, Anastasia Wilburton Takedown Club
160 Eichhorn, Jaxon Vinita Kids Wrestling
160 Kouri, Elijah OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Robinson, Isaiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Denton, Joseph OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Eichor, Cade StandFast Wrestling
HWT Ramos, Christian Chickasha
HWT Ringwald , Quintan OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Rios, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Schulte, Daxton C4 Wrestling Club
HWT Silverstone, Alex Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
HWT Tapia, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div V
80 Hough, Tim Crossings Christian Schools
89 Head, Kyson Blackwell Wrestling Club
89 Moorman, Riley Morrison
89 Whitman, Zach Checotah Matcats
98 Bond, Joanna MCCURTAIN TAKEDOWN
98 Bullard, Connor Henryetta Knights Wrestling
98 Davison, Jake Checotah Matcats
98 Dosier, Carli Checotah Matcats
98 Rollins, Garrett Jenks Youth Wrestling
98 Sheedy, Noah Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
106 Centeno, Tristan Edmond North JH
106 Iverson, Sam Crossings Christian Schools
106 Patzack, Cheyenne Wilburton Takedown Club
113 Aguilar, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
113 Bradford, Zachary Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Burke, Joe Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
113 Carnes, Mason Kansas Wrestling Club
113 Ellick, Taylor Wilburton Takedown Club
113 Hansen, Cole Edmond North JH
113 Howard, Jesse Checotah Matcats
113 Kidd, Dustin Bearcat Wrestling
113 King, Caleb Crossings Christian Schools
113 Lovejoy, Jake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Martin, Christopher Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
113 McClain, Christian Moore Lions
113 Porter, Tyler Checotah Matcats
113 Ruley, Matt Jenks Youth Wrestling
113 Seone, Fabien OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Anderson, James OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Mason, Austin Edmond North JH
120 Olivas, Daniel OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Rau, Ryan Checotah Matcats
120 roque, Elijah Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Scott, Brandon Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
120 smith, smokey Wilburton Takedown Club
120 Van Buskirk, Josh Crossings Christian Schools
120 White, Bandon Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
126 Akridge, Ryan Crossings Christian Schools
126 Ballard, Cade Edmond North JH
126 Coleman, Mason Checotah Matcats
126 Downs, Steven Edmond North JH
126 Golden, Terrance Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
126 Meza, Josue OKC Dream Center Warriors
126 Roden, Max Team Roden
126 Rodriguez, Heaven OKC Dream Center Warriors
126 smith, oryan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
126 TURNER, COLTON Lexington TDC
126 Webber, Chris StandFast Wrestling
126 Wilson, Eric Team Wilson
132 ALLEN, ASHLEY Muldrow Bulldog Pride
132 Delatorre, Jorge OKC Dream Center Warriors
132 Flores, Breighton Crossings Christian Schools
132 Hahn, Kaden Jenks Youth Wrestling
132 Smith, Jordan Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
132 Stephens, Will Crossings Christian Schools
140 Hidrogo, Oscar OKC Dream Center Warriors
140 Hunnicutt, Jacob Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
140 Matthews, Ethan Checotah Matcats
140 Ortiz, Miguel OKC Dream Center Warriors
140 Palmer, Ben Edmond North JH
140 Parker-Wood, William Jr. Patriots
140 Scribner, Carsen Chandler Takedown Club
140 Smith, Shahim Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
150 Newman, Brett Edmond North JH
150 Brooks, Ryder Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
150 Crouch, Breydin Checotah Matcats
150 Hamilton, Linkoln Edmond North JH
150 Helie, Kyle Checotah Matcats
150 Hill, Caleb Edmond North JH
150 Ives, Justin Crossings Christian Schools
150 Jaques, Blake Moore Lions
150 Lopez, Brallan OKC Dream Center Warriors
150 overbey, Sebastion Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
150 Patzack, Montanna Wilburton Takedown Club
150 Paul, Layne Chickasha
150 Sanchez, Diego OKC Dream Center Warriors
162 ALLEN, BRITTANY Muldrow Bulldog Pride
162 Arrrendondo, Roberto OKC Dream Center Warriors
162 Cejas, Alberto OKC Dream Center Warriors
162 Cuadros, Irvin OKC Dream Center Warriors
162 Delangel, Eduardo OKC Dream Center Warriors
162 Fairchild, Gerald Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
162 Gerhart, Dylan Chickasha
162 Loomis, Trevor Crossings Christian Schools
162 Matchen, Austin Jenks Youth Wrestling
162 Norman, Demarcus Checotah Matcats
162 Rivas, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
162 Roberts, Jackson Crossings Christian Schools
162 Sheedy, Nathan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
162 Tellez, Alex Jenks Youth Wrestling
162 Vidler, Maon Crossings Christian Schools
162 White, Cole Chickasha
162 Wofford, Matthew Jenks Youth Wrestling
175 Ballinger, Daniel NOAH
175 Cantu, Christian Edmond North JH
175 davis, kevin Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
175 Felts, Ethan Jenks Youth Wrestling
175 Rangel, Jorge OKC Dream Center Warriors
175 Scott, Clayton Checotah Matcats
175 WINCLE, ETHAN Henryetta Knights Wrestling
200 Hunter, Gabe Crossings Christian Schools
200 Jenkins, AJ Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
200 Karn, Cole Moore Lions
200 Mcintosh, Bailey Checotah Matcats
200 Nelson, Hunter Perry Youth Wrestling
200 Pouncil, Kyler Checotah Matcats
200 Tohee, Kelby Chickasha
285 Ceay, Zane Checotah Matcats
285 Dean, Marcus OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Johnson, Maximus Jenks Youth Wrestling
285 Laney, Donavan Chickasha
285 Lopez, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Lwuchukwu, Jordan Edmond North JH
285 Parker, Jaylin Moore Lions
285 Stewart, Hunter Henryetta Knights Wrestling
285 Stone, Kaleb Morris Eagles Wrestling Club