Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

ELGIN OPEN ''King of the Ring''

Div I
37 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
37 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
40 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Bowen, Zander Chickasha
43 Cruikshank , Tyree Anadarko
43 Estep, Caleb Elgin Grapplers
43 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Ulloa, Tristyn Elgin Grapplers
46 DAVENPORT, LEVI Team Worx
46 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
46 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Williamson, Bryce Division Bell
49 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
49 Hillary, Keegan Elgin Grapplers
49 Larman, Jace Division Bell
49 Walker, Tristan Anadarko
52 Black , Charles Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Kibble, Trystin Elgin Grapplers
52 Martin, Kody Pauls Valley Pinners
52 Mealer, Noah Chickasha
55 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
55 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Murphy, Keller Division Bell
55 Rizzuto, Bronx Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
Div II
43 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Copeland, Nathan Elgin Grapplers
46 Randle, Jaxon Chickasha
49 Bratt, Cash Chickasha
49 Kramer, Ryker Elgin Grapplers
49 Larman, Jace Division Bell
49 Pena, Kayden Chickasha
52 Brown, Kahlayah Elgin Grapplers
52 Smith, Landon Elgin Grapplers
52 Tahdooahnippah, Talon Elgin Grapplers
52 White, Sam Division Bell
52 Wiley, Cash Division Bell
55 EMERSON, CAMERON Team Worx
55 Knight, Noah Chickasha
55 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
55 Thompson, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Williams, Luke Elgin Grapplers
58 Begin, Ayden Elgin Grapplers
58 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Grant, Owen Division Bell
58 Jones, Braxton Division Bell
58 Martin, Brice Elgin Grapplers
58 Mortimer, Jackson Division Bell
58 Plaza, Joseph Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
61 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
61 Ybarra, Juan Team Worx
64 Rogars, Kreed Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Canterberry, Tyler Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Williams, Garrett Division Bell
70 Harmon, Damien Team Worx
70 Wilson, Landon Clinton Youth Wrestling
75 Antuna, Braxton Anadarko
75 Besabe, Peyton Division Bell
75 Besabe, Trevor Division Bell
75 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
75 Thrasher, Luke Elgin Grapplers
90 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Clift, Kanon Chickasha
90 McDow, Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
90 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
105 Christ, Beau Elgin Grapplers
105 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
105 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
52 Brummett, Canaan Chickasha
52 Randle, Jaxon Chickasha
55 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
58 Goodin, Jason Jake Moore Lions
61 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Jackson, Hunter Elgin Grapplers
64 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Bratt, Dylan Chickasha
73 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
73 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
73 Mason, Corey Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
76 Johnson, Zylan Division Bell
76 McDow, Isaiah Clinton Youth Wrestling
76 Myers, Hunter Chickasha
76 Ortiz, Korbin Elgin Grapplers
76 Wallace, Kaden Moore Lions
80 DeShazer, Braden Clinton Youth Wrestling
80 Morales, Christian Elgin Grapplers
80 Satepethaw, Khristopher Elgin Grapplers
85 Blackburn, Jackson Piedmont
85 Hart, Colin Elgin Grapplers
85 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
85 Tallent, Jakobi Anadarko
90 Clark, Logan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Dougherty, Brayden Chickasha
90 Garrett, Jory Elgin Grapplers
90 Murphy, Declan Division Bell
90 Pratt, Langston Geary
90 Sanchez, Lucas Blue Devil Wrestling Club
100 Donnelly, Colyn Elgin Grapplers
100 Nunley, Rixon Elgin Grapplers
110 Tahdooahnippah, George Elgin Grapplers
120 Graham, Chase Division Bell
120 Maley, Grayson Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Williams, Jace Elgin Grapplers
131 Spencer, Shay Elgin Grapplers
HWT Jarvis, JaMarcus Elgin Grapplers
HWT Kibble, Trae Elgin Grapplers
HWT Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Trotts, Jared Ardmore Takedown Club
Div IV
67 Bratt, Dylan Chickasha
67 Hanna, Mason Ironman Wrestling
67 Lewellen, Evan Anadarko
70 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
70 Folland, Aidan Elgin Grapplers
76 Bearbow, Andrew Anadarko
76 Halliburton, David Elgin Grapplers
76 Miller, Kasen Division Bell
76 Muncrief, Caison Chickasha
76 Wallace, Kaden Moore Lions
80 Bianchini, Anthony Elgin Grapplers
80 Gober, Grant Division Bell
80 Grant, Isaac Division Bell
80 Hinson, Kaden Moore Lions
80 Lugo, Richard Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
80 Newton, Gavin Anadarko
84 Anglley, Jack Elgin Grapplers
88 Dawson, Zachary Elgin Grapplers
88 Fixico, Joe Division Bell
88 Martinez, Alvaro Elgin Grapplers
92 Brown, Braden Chickasha
92 Canterberry, William Blue Devil Wrestling Club
92 Cruikshank , Adrian Anadarko
92 Stone, Julian Division Bell
96 Dittmeyer, Gabe Elgin Grapplers
96 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
96 Ryans, Aubrey Chickasha
100 Taylor, Mason Clinton Youth Wrestling
105 Billings, Levi Elgin Grapplers
105 Wattenbarger, Jake Elgin Grapplers
110 Graham, Bryce Division Bell
110 Harjo, Nathan Division Bell
110 Humphries, Chadlee Division Bell
110 Plaza, Robert Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
110 Ulloa, Kai Elgin Grapplers
120 Noel, Jocelyn Elgin Grapplers
120 Thomas, Ricky Division Bell
120 Underwood, CJ Elgin Grapplers
120 Williams, Jace Elgin Grapplers
130 Merrett, Jake Anadarko
140 Dougherty, Bryce Chickasha
140 Mason, L. J. Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
140 Schneberger, Luke Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
160 Johnson, Nick Elgin Grapplers
160 Poahway, Jaeden Elgin Grapplers
160 Tahdooahnippah, Nacona Elgin Grapplers
HWT Osborne, Gregg Elgin Grapplers
HWT Priebe, Tucker Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div V
80 Gober, Grant Division Bell
80 Hinson, Kaden Moore Lions
89 Brown, Braden Chickasha
89 Johnson, Tyler Elgin Grapplers
89 Nunley, Kylei Elgin Grapplers
98 Becerril, Jose Lawton Fort Sill
98 Flaggert, Jarrett Division Bell
106 Williams, Matthew Elgin Grapplers
113 Harjo, Nathan Division Bell
113 Santos, Matthew Lawton Fort Sill
113 Williams, Michael Elgin Grapplers
120 roque, Elijah Clinton Youth Wrestling
126 Wauqua, Darian Elgin Grapplers
132 McDow, Cain Clinton Youth Wrestling
140 Adamson, Nathan Elgin Grapplers
140 Schneberger, Luke Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
150 Bianchini, Trevor Elgin Grapplers
150 Jones, Jackson Division Bell
175 Santos, Jeremy Lawton Fort Sill
200 Wolf, Issiah Elgin Grapplers
200 Wolf, Kaylon Elgin Grapplers
285 Porter, James Elgin Grapplers