Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

CARL ALBERT OPEN

Div I
43 Truax, Caden Piedmont
49 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
49 Longan, TW Perry Youth Wrestling
49 Tucker, Talan Moore Lions
52 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
52 Martin, Kody Pauls Valley Pinners
52 Mealer, Noah Chickasha
55 Tollison, Karter Carl Albert Little League
60 Rogers, Mason Carl Albert Little League
Div II
43 Meder, KARIC-PAGE Jr. Patriots
46 Mckahan, Harley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Pena, Kayden Chickasha
49 Walla, Hudson StandFast Wrestling
52 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
52 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
52 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
55 Harrison, Jeremiah Lexington TDC
58 Blay, Zayden Piedmont
58 Caldwell Jr, Robert Del City
58 Linthicum, Max Sallisaw Takedown Club
61 Medina, Rowdi Noble TakeDown Club
61 Merriman, Cash StandFast Wrestling
61 Nicholson, Josiah Ironman Wrestling
61 RAINES, CRUZ Lexington TDC
64 Chase, Tukker Sallisaw Takedown Club
64 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
64 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
64 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
67 Larson, Brady Del City
67 Longan, CJ Perry Youth Wrestling
67 Mills, Brody Sallisaw Takedown Club
70 Bryant, Knox Noble TakeDown Club
70 Foster, Ash Chickasha
83 Mia, Izzac Moore Lions
90 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
HWT Mendoza, Jack Del City
Div III
55 Hughes , Kaden Del City
55 Wohrley, Savannah Norman Grappling Club
61 Hand, Bryson Ironman Wrestling
61 Huffer, Brady Moore Lions
61 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
61 Williams, Selene Piedmont
64 Buchanan, Tristian Lexington TDC
64 Caruso, Bryson ''Rocco'' Moore Lions
64 Collett, Colt Checotah Matcats
64 McCausey, Cohen OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Rendleman, Wrigley Team Rendleman
64 Stong, Cody StandFast Wrestling
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Bratt, Dylan Chickasha
67 Holman, Cash Ironman Wrestling
67 Matanane, Masyn Norman Grappling Club
67 Mills, Brody Sallisaw Takedown Club
67 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Bryant, Kasen Noble TakeDown Club
70 McGuire, Keith Checotah Matcats
70 Wright, Hayden C4 Wrestling Club
73 Burrow, Coleman Team Burrow
73 Hall, Cadence Sallisaw Takedown Club
76 Alexander, Paden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Bain, Bryce Moore Lions
76 Mooring, Jackson Ada Wrestling
76 Sessions, Cash Lexington TDC
76 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
80 Apple, Londan MCCURTAIN TAKEDOWN
80 Finch, Ethan Del City
80 Nicolle, Gunner C4 Wrestling Club
80 Williams, TJ Piedmont
85 Blackburn, Jackson Piedmont
85 Karcher, Strauss Perry Youth Wrestling
85 Marshall, Bryce Checotah Matcats
90 Adams, Bodie Sallisaw Takedown Club
90 Fleming, Connor Carl Albert Little League
90 Tollison, Aiden Carl Albert Little League
100 Ballinger, Jude NOAH
100 Martinez III, Joseph Jr. Patriots
100 Orr, Kavyne Jr. Patriots
110 Freeman, Zavier Heritage Hall
110 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Fallwell, Tanner Norman Grappling Club
131 Freeman, Seth Moore Lions
Div IV
64 Abbott, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
64 Bond, Simmeon MCCURTAIN TAKEDOWN
64 Hand, Bryson Ironman Wrestling
67 Bratt, Dylan Chickasha
67 Hanna, Mason Ironman Wrestling
70 Dockery, Chandler Ironman Wrestling
73 Holman, Caden Ironman Wrestling
73 Tucker, James Moore Lions
76 Bearbow, Andrew Anadarko
76 Hand, Peyton Ironman Wrestling
76 Higgins, Josh Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Mooring, Elijah Ada Wrestling
76 Williams, Jamison Ironman Wrestling
80 Finch, Ethan Del City
84 Bryant, Kale Noble TakeDown Club
84 Steely, Dylan Moore Lions
88 Alley, Kyler Ironman Wrestling
88 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
92 Haithcock, Broox Ironman Wrestling
92 Massie, Chase Chandler Takedown Club
92 Tollison, Aiden Carl Albert Little League
96 McDonald, Mykel Norman Grappling Club
96 Sneed, Dawson Newcastle Youth Wrestling
96 White, Ross Lexington TDC
100 Archey, Hayden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Freeman, Zavier Heritage Hall
120 Ballinger, Ezra NOAH
120 Gonzalez, Samuel Del City
120 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club
140 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
140 RILLEMA, BRADY Lexington TDC
160 Gourley, Lane Little Axe Takedown Club
160 Montegomery, Cord Checotah Matcats
160 Winlock, Tanner Chickasha
Div V
106 Thomas, Justin Little Axe Takedown Club
126 Fischer, Colt Jr. Patriots
126 Sanger, Brody Carl Albert Little League
126 TURNER, COLTON Lexington TDC
150 Nichols, Charles Noble TakeDown Club
175 Karn, Cole Moore Lions
175 King, Devry Noble TakeDown Club
200 McGuire, Johnathan Checotah Matcats
200 Morales, Frank Moore Lions