Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

CARL ALBERT NOVICE

Div I
37 Collett, Lane Checotah Matcats
37 Dixon, Jaden StandFast Wrestling
37 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
37 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
37 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
37 Mitchell, Jax Piedmont
37 Quik, Trey Carl Albert Little League
37 Woods, Connor Moore Lions
40 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
40 Jackson, Isaac Perry Youth Wrestling
40 Lopez, Lucas Moore Lions
40 Mundell, Treyston Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
40 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
40 Roberts, Cooper Chickasha
40 Stewart, Riot Ironman Wrestling
40 Wright, Miguel C4 Wrestling Club
43 Cooke, Zerec Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
43 Cruikshank , Tyree Anadarko
43 FLEMING, CHRISTIAN Lexington TDC
43 Goodgion, Landon Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
43 Herrera, Brady Moore Lions
43 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
43 Johnson, Carson C4 Wrestling Club
43 Nance, Colton Noble TakeDown Club
43 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
43 Truax, Caden Piedmont
43 Tubbs, Gabriel Bethel
43 White, Tommy Anadarko
46 Beverly, Kale Carl Albert Little League
46 Cunningham, Gavin Noble TakeDown Club
46 Dobbs, Channing Pauls Valley Pinners
46 Foster, Cru Chickasha
46 Herlong, Isaiah Del City
46 Molinas, Xzavier Piedmont
46 Newby, William Bethel
46 Spears, Legend Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
46 Wiens, Konnor Bethel
46 Wright, Jesse Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Adams, Jack Piedmont
49 Bryant, Krews Noble TakeDown Club
49 Byerly, Brady Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
49 Combs, Cooper Piedmont
49 Crissup, Kleat Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
49 Dobbs, Charity Pauls Valley Pinners
49 Fritze, Cash Carl Albert Little League
49 Longan, TW Perry Youth Wrestling
49 Patterson, Wyatt Ironman Wrestling
49 Rodrigues, Jude C4 Wrestling Club
49 Smith, Rip Anadarko
49 Tucker, Talan Moore Lions
49 Williams, Logan Piedmont
49 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
49 Wright, Parick Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
52 Abbott, Gabe Noble TakeDown Club
52 Barrett, Caden Moore Lions
52 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
52 Busick, Dean Noble TakeDown Club
52 Haseltine, Kane StandFast Wrestling
52 Heath, Braden Piedmont
52 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
52 Martin, Kody Pauls Valley Pinners
52 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
52 Mia, Taetym Moore Lions
52 Montgomery, Tony Perry Youth Wrestling
52 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
52 Thompson, Tyce Piedmont
52 Trammell, Silas Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
55 Clark, Ryan Ironman Wrestling
55 Collins, William Bethel
55 Hedrick, Jordan Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
55 Matanane, Nolyn Norman Grappling Club
55 Mendoza , Jakob Del City
55 Murphy, Keller Division Bell
55 Newton, Tripp Little Axe Takedown Club
55 OHagan, Ryder Ironman Wrestling
55 Patterson, Ty Ironman Wrestling
55 Reidenbach, Drake StandFast Wrestling
55 Tollison, Karter Carl Albert Little League
55 Wassana, Kayne Bethel
60 Foley , Axzl Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
60 Ooten, Jaden Jr. Patriots
60 Rogers, Mason Carl Albert Little League
60 Sciberras, Quintion Del City
60 Wagner, Brix Ironman Wrestling
66 Barefoot, Kaiser Noble TakeDown Club
66 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
HWT Kovaciny, Jameson Piedmont
Div II
46 Anderson, Evan Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
46 Bagby, Ryland Noble TakeDown Club
46 Griffin, Kyle Pauls Valley Pinners
46 Mckahan, Harley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Bratt, Cash Chickasha
49 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
49 Lewis, Davis Division Bell
49 Prior, Rylan Noble TakeDown Club
49 Smith, Nyckole Anadarko
52 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
52 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
52 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
52 Ortiz, Tim Ada Wrestling
52 Prior, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
52 Stone III, Raymond Jr. Patriots
52 Stubblefield, Vann StandFast Wrestling
55 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
55 DIXON, DEAGAN Lexington TDC
55 Fassio, Hayden Piedmont
55 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
55 Jackson, Caleb Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Landis, Braxton Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
55 McNeely, Clay Division Bell
55 Stottlemyre, Eli C4 Wrestling Club
55 Tyler, Trey Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
55 Williams, Luke Piedmont
58 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
58 Barker, John Bethel
58 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
58 Blay, Zayden Piedmont
58 Caldwell Jr, Robert Del City
58 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
58 Herlong, Savoyte Del City
58 Hillman, Jr., Lonnie Jr. Patriots
58 Iwersen, Kiesen Ironman Wrestling
58 Morgan, Dawson Ironman Wrestling
58 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
58 Parsons, Nathan Bethel
58 Saaty, Matthew Ada Wrestling
61 Abdeslami, Yussef Moore Lions
61 DePron, Kash Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
61 HUGHES, ZEKE Lexington TDC
61 Jantz, Jude Piedmont
61 Kay, Jackson Moore Lions
61 Moore, Creed Ada Wrestling
61 Newby, Brian Carl Albert Little League
61 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
64 Dubois, Kingston Anadarko
64 Gregory, Asa Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
64 Kizer, Dimitri Del City
64 McClure, Pryce Piedmont
64 Price, Jaxen Moore Lions
64 Robinson, Brutus Checotah Matcats
64 Schalk-Erbar, Gavin Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
64 Smith, Dean Piedmont
64 Winn, Lily Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
67 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
70 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
70 Branham, Amanda Ironman Wrestling
70 Foster, Ash Chickasha
70 Gregory, Justus Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
70 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
70 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
75 Antuna, Braxton Anadarko
75 Besabe, Peyton Division Bell
75 Besabe, Trevor Division Bell
75 Brown, Masyn Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
75 Fullen, Sarah Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
75 Golden, Kin Del City
75 Hawk, Titus Ironman Wrestling
75 Lowe, Tyeon Moore Lions
75 Masteller, Josh StandFast Wrestling
75 Sisson, Carter Checotah Matcats
83 Bates, Connor Carl Albert Little League
83 Brown, Bryson Jr. Patriots
83 Brown , Zoey Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
83 Maguire , Sean Piedmont
83 McGuire, Landon Ironman Wrestling
83 Payton, Landyn Chickasha
83 Wiens, Kaiden Bethel
90 Clark, Stoney Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Sam, Aden C4 Wrestling Club
105 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
105 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
105 Lopez, Hannah Moore Lions
105 Reyes, Cash C4 Wrestling Club
105 Smith, Damien Carl Albert Little League
HWT Arias, Marcus Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Hinkle, Ricky Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
HWT Schulte, Knox C4 Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Bratt, Cash Chickasha
52 Martinez, Adam Piedmont
55 Hughes , Kaden Del City
58 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
61 Williams, Selene Piedmont
64 Abbott, Riley Noble TakeDown Club
64 Buchanan, Tristian Lexington TDC
64 Howell, Kurrstin Noble TakeDown Club
64 Jones, Caleb Del City
64 Pribyl, Joshua StandFast Wrestling
64 Thomas, Jarett Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Dodd, Wyatt Jr. Patriots
70 Johnson, Elijah Del City
73 Burcum, Weston Anadarko
73 Hoke, James ''J.W'' Bethel
73 Lee, Elijah Bethel
73 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
73 Palmer, Linlee Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
73 Thompson, Konnor Little Axe Takedown Club
76 Brocka, Kaden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
76 Cargill, Sutton StandFast Wrestling
76 Lamar-Truelove, Steven Jr. Patriots
80 Apple, Londan MCCURTAIN TAKEDOWN
80 Bohannon, Jacob Ada Wrestling
80 Edmondson, Grady C4 Wrestling Club
80 Franks, Connor Noble TakeDown Club
80 Morrison, Tyler Gauge Moore Lions
80 Williams, TJ Piedmont
85 Holybee, Colby Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
85 Thurmond, Rowdy Del City
85 Vara, Andress Jr. Patriots
90 Abdeslami, Faysal Moore Lions
90 Cargill, Wyatt StandFast Wrestling
90 Fleming, Connor Carl Albert Little League
90 Leedham, Noah Ironman Wrestling
90 Moncayo, Santana Del City
90 Pawlisa, Logan Ironman Wrestling
90 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
100 Bennett, Deagan Carl Albert Little League
100 Eden, Kaiden Anadarko
100 Fullen, Nathan Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
100 Kelly, Brady StandFast Wrestling
100 Leedham, Cathal Ironman Wrestling
100 Martinez III, Joseph Jr. Patriots
100 Robinson, Braydan Checotah Matcats
100 Rogers, Landon Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
100 Sullivan, Seth Ironman Wrestling
100 Wood, Luke Ironman Wrestling
110 Bearbow, Kyleigh Anadarko
110 McDaniel, Shad Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
110 Montgomery, Chance Noble TakeDown Club
110 Ratcliff, Samuel Bethel
120 Carter, Terence Carl Albert Little League
120 Westbrook , Reighn Checotah Matcats
131 Graef, Jacori Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Ambrosio, Junior Del City
HWT Arias, Ashton Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Gambill, Garrett Bethel
HWT Martin, Benjamin Bethel
HWT McIntosh, Blade Norman Grappling Club
HWT Owens, Peyton Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
HWT Young, Trinity Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
Div IV
70 Collins, Gage Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
70 Loudermilk, Jacob Bethel
73 Folsom, James Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Lee, Tristen Bethel
76 Harrison, Kaiden Carl Albert Little League
76 Lewis, Dalton Division Bell
76 Williams, Jamison Ironman Wrestling
80 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
80 Meder, Ethan Jr. Patriots
80 Newton, Gavin Anadarko
84 Bryant, Kale Noble TakeDown Club
84 Henry, Carter Division Bell
88 Longan, Jaiden StandFast Wrestling
88 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
92 Bruce, Kasen Ironman Wrestling
92 Cruikshank , Adrian Anadarko
92 Jantz, Jak Piedmont
96 Allen, Jarron Carl Albert Little League
96 Pepperman, Payton Norman Grappling Club
96 Wirick, Skylar Carl Albert Little League
100 Hadsall, Hunter Bethel
105 Conover, Alex Del City
105 McCoy, Andre Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
110 Busby, Colby Division Bell
110 Greenleaf, Ellis Checotah Matcats
110 Reyes, Ruben Division Bell
120 Roberts, Cordell Bethel
130 Bryant, Peyton Ironman Wrestling
130 Callahan, Kaydence Anadarko
140 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
160 Folkner, Brian Checotah Matcats
160 Gambill, Fischer Bethel
160 Gourley, Lane Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Galindo, Javen Anadarko
Div V
98 Loudermilk, Hayden Bethel
106 Schrick, Jaxon Noble TakeDown Club
120 Lovejoy, Jake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Rau, Ryan Checotah Matcats
140 Karic-Page, Allia Jr. Patriots