Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

WEATHERFORD THANKSGIVING CLASSIC

Div I
37 Chavez, Ty Woodward
37 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
37 RomanNose, Ryker Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 SISK, TEEGAN Team Worx
37 Wigington, Tate Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Coalson, Everette Weatherford Youth
40 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 DAVIS, REID Team Worx
40 Moncada, Miguel Clinton Youth Wrestling
40 RomanNose, Jaegar Prodigy Wrestling
40 Thomsen, Luis Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Bowen, Zander Chickasha
43 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
43 Cardwell, Elijah Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Cope, Rayner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Spain, Jaden Weatherford Youth
46 Cottrell, Gavin Prodigy Wrestling
46 DAVENPORT, LEVI Team Worx
46 Delgado , Kruz Team Delgado
46 Hines, Nevin Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
46 Jones, Zayden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
46 LAMB, KINSLER Team Worx
46 Moss, Dyson Weatherford Youth
46 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
46 VACA, Aaron Team Worx
46 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
49 Hayes, Anthony Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
49 Smith, Gentry Weatherford Youth
49 Spangler, Kayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 AGUERO, DANNY Team Worx
52 Black, Wesley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Davis, Brody Weatherford Youth
52 Edwards, Gunner Woodward
52 Hayes, Julian Clinton Youth Wrestling
52 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Ebisch, Jace Weatherford Youth
55 Hansen, Kade Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 JONES, BRAXTON Team Worx
55 McSparrin, Carson Prodigy Wrestling
55 Nelson, Jonah Woodward
55 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
55 Zarecki, Canyon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
66 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
66 Evans, Gavin Guymon Wrestling Club
66 Hayes, Tucker Weatherford Youth
66 Lamb, Ketcher Team Worx
HWT Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
Div II
49 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Delgado , Kruz Team Delgado
49 Douglas, Trusten Lee Prodigy Wrestling
49 Jones, Jakoby Blue Devil Wrestling Club
52 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
52 Berg, Raden Zoo Elite
52 Cifaldi, Stryker Weatherford Youth
52 Crowder, Faithlynn Weatherford Youth
52 DAVIS, RHETT Team Worx
52 RIVERA, ANTHONY Team Worx
55 Delgado , Kason Team Delgado
55 Gipson, Christian Woodward
55 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Hendricks, Kynden Weatherford Youth
55 JULIAN, JESUS Team Worx
55 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 RUIZ-CASEY, CAMRIN Team Worx
55 Thomas, Camron Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Thompson, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
58 Keeling, Silas Weatherford Youth
58 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
61 Applebee, Kendrick ''Ethan'' Woodward
61 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
61 Fuller, Kaleigh Guymon Wrestling Club
61 Rogars, Kreed Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Soto, Junior Weatherford Youth
67 Berg, Paden Zoo Elite
67 Canterberry, Tyler Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Penaran , Jennifer Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Stapleton, Cash Weatherford Youth
75 Brady, Isaah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Flanigan, Cade Weatherford Youth
75 LAMB, KASHTON Team Worx
75 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Marquez, Daniel Guymon Wrestling Club
90 McDow, Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 Smith, Trevin Weatherford Youth
90 Trout, Jay Denn Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
105 Dunlap, Devon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
105 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
105 Zarecki, Axton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Gutierrez, Jake Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Moore, Jacoby Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div III
55 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
55 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Brummett, Canaan Chickasha
55 Delgado , Kason Team Delgado
55 Douglas, Trusten Lee Prodigy Wrestling
55 Thomas, Blake Prodigy Wrestling
55 Thompson, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
61 Burnney, Tuff Chickasha
61 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Douglas, Javin Prodigy Wrestling
61 Kramer, Aidan Weatherford Youth
67 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 King, Jackson Weatherford Youth
67 Sanders, Chi Team Worx
67 Stapleton, Cash Weatherford Youth
76 Burd, Lukas Weatherford Youth
76 Compton, Gabe Prodigy Wrestling
76 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Mason, Corey Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
76 McDow, Isaiah Clinton Youth Wrestling
76 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
80 DeShazer, Braden Clinton Youth Wrestling
80 Garrison, Brayden Guymon Wrestling Club
80 Royal, Conner Weatherford Youth
80 Schalla, Wacey Weatherford Youth
85 Garcia, Victor Weatherford Youth
85 Miller, Braydon Woodward
85 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
90 Clark, Logan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Dougherty, Brayden Chickasha
90 Garrison, Saydi Guymon Wrestling Club
90 Mullins, Jonavin Weatherford Youth
90 Sanchez, Lucas Blue Devil Wrestling Club
110 Bowman, Treg Perry Youth Wrestling
110 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
110 Lorne, Malachi Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Maley, Grayson Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Spottedwolf, Larynz Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Wilson, Marcus Blue Devil Wrestling Club
131 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
131 McSparrin, Cooper Prodigy Wrestling
Div IV
64 Douglas, Javin Prodigy Wrestling
64 Kramer, Aidan Weatherford Youth
76 Fuller, Ryan Guymon Wrestling Club
76 Hawthorne, Blake Prodigy Wrestling
76 Klaassen, Jaxon Weatherford Youth
88 Bryson, Alvis Weatherford Youth
88 Canterberry, William Blue Devil Wrestling Club
88 Elmer, Levi Weatherford Youth
88 Lugo, Richard Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
88 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
92 Eustace, Whitten Weatherford Youth
92 Goucher, Bryce Prodigy Wrestling
92 Revas, Matthew Prodigy Wrestling
92 Royal, Isaiah Weatherford Youth
100 Correa, Francisco Woodward
100 Crowder, Thomas Weatherford Youth
100 Taylor, Mason Clinton Youth Wrestling
105 Bittle, Blaise Prodigy Wrestling
105 Donaldson, Evan Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
105 Graves, Brit Clinton Youth Wrestling
105 McCarty, Cooper Weatherford Youth
105 Visnieski, Kale Weatherford Youth
130 Aranda, Carlos Weatherford Youth
130 Bracken, Ethan Weatherford Youth
130 Lee, Angel Weatherford Youth
130 Ritchie, Kollin Weatherford Youth
140 Dougherty, Bryce Chickasha
140 GRIMES, DASHYA Clinton Youth Wrestling
140 Mason, L. J. Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
140 Schneberger, Luke Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
HWT Priebe, Tucker Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Villanueva Jr., Serafin Clinton Youth Wrestling
Div V
89 Bryson, Alvis Weatherford Youth
89 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
98 Thomas, Christian Blue Devil Wrestling Club
113 Beck, Murphy Weatherford Youth
113 McPhearson, Dane Weatherford Youth
113 SMITH, ROLLIE Clinton Youth Wrestling
126 Hubin, Daniel Weatherford Youth
126 McDow, Cain Clinton Youth Wrestling
126 Poor, Tracen Weatherford Youth
132 Hoffman, Sam Weatherford Youth
132 Mitchell, Jeremey Weatherford Youth
150 Cook, Bryson Weatherford Youth
150 MUSICK, CARL Clinton Youth Wrestling
175 Hill, Nash Weatherford Youth
175 JAMES, JACE Team Worx
175 lee, rowdy Weatherford Youth
175 Smith, Ryler Weatherford Youth