Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

NOBLE NOVICE CHALLENGE

Div I
40 Clark, Kieran Pauls Valley Pinners
40 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
40 Porter, Cooper Newcastle Youth Wrestling
40 Quik, Trey Carl Albert Little League
40 Stewart, Riot Ironman Wrestling
40 Wolfe, Bradley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Cruikshank , Tyree Anadarko
43 Estep, Caleb Elgin Grapplers
43 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
43 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
46 Aguayo, Adrien Pauls Valley Pinners
46 Beverly, Kale Carl Albert Little League
46 Cunningham, Gavin Noble TakeDown Club
46 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Donovan, Jaxx Noble TakeDown Club
46 Herrod, Gabriel OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Mitchell, Colton Elgin Grapplers
46 Newby, William Bethel
46 Tubbs, Gabriel Bethel
49 Adams, Jack Piedmont
49 Botone, Manny Anadarko
49 Brown, Braxton Norman Grappling Club
49 Bruton, Aaron Piedmont
49 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
49 Donavan, Tristan Noble TakeDown Club
49 Fritze, Cash Carl Albert Little League
49 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
49 Hyde, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
49 perez, ryker Ada Wrestling
49 Storozuk, Talon Elgin Grapplers
49 Walker, Tristan Anadarko
49 Wiens, Konnor Bethel
49 Williams, Logan Piedmont
49 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
52 Abbott, Gabe Noble TakeDown Club
52 Bryant, Krews Noble TakeDown Club
52 Churchhill, Emmitt Anadarko
52 Kelley, Reece Norman Grappling Club
52 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
52 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
55 Brunson, Tomias OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 Busick, Dean Noble TakeDown Club
55 Lillard, Jacob Ada Wrestling
55 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
55 Martin, Kody Pauls Valley Pinners
55 Smith, Campbell Norman Grappling Club
60 Barefoot, Kaiser Noble TakeDown Club
60 Palumbo, Dominick Norman Grappling Club
60 Wall, Gracie Norman Grappling Club
66 Hanks, Hayden Carl Albert Little League
66 Shunkwiler, Jacob Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
66 stinnett, kade Ada Wrestling
66 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
Div II
46 Bagby, Ryland Noble TakeDown Club
46 Hawkins, Steven ''Stevie'' Noble TakeDown Club
46 Jackson, Deklan Noble TakeDown Club
46 Mitchell, Allie Elgin Grapplers
49 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
49 Milhan, Alex Moore Lions
49 Prior, Rylan Noble TakeDown Club
52 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
52 Dyson, Jordan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Kramer, Ryker Elgin Grapplers
52 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
52 Prior, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
52 Smith, Landon Elgin Grapplers
52 Sumpter, Laci Moore Lions
55 Barker, John Bethel
55 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
55 Hilliard, Teagan Norman Grappling Club
55 Horn, Ty Pauls Valley Pinners
55 Martin, Kody Pauls Valley Pinners
55 Mitchell, Hailey Elgin Grapplers
55 Williams, Luke Piedmont
58 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
58 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
58 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
58 Digby, Asher Davis Youth Wrestling
58 Driver, Grayson Davis Youth Wrestling
58 Fite, Brylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
58 Medina, Rowdi Noble TakeDown Club
58 Thrash, Addysen Anadarko
64 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Buckner, Jayden OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Noey, Jace Norman Grappling Club
64 Porter, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Thornton, Christopher OKC Dream Center Warriors
67 Brown, Dallas Norman Grappling Club
67 Dubois, Kingston Anadarko
67 Patterson, Kingston Pauls Valley Pinners
67 Smith, Dean Piedmont
67 Wicks, Jude Norman Grappling Club
67 Wright, Charlie Noble TakeDown Club
70 Beller, Osten Tripp Moore Lions
70 Fite, Gage OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
70 Hart, Emma Elgin Grapplers
70 Sanchez, Tony OKC Dream Center Warriors
70 Turner, Cashyon Moore Lions
75 Antuna, Braxton Anadarko
75 Lowe, Tyeon Moore Lions
75 Luttrell, Jake Anadarko
75 Roberts , Ryder Pauls Valley Pinners
83 Arnold, Aiden Pauls Valley Pinners
83 Bates, Connor Carl Albert Little League
83 Gibson, Rocky Carl Albert Little League
83 Goodin, Tyler Elgin Grapplers
83 McGuire, Landon Ironman Wrestling
83 Smith, Logan Anadarko
83 Wiens, Kaiden Bethel
90 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
90 Garmon, Iain Norman Grappling Club
90 Leonard , Treyden OKC Dream Center Warriors
90 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
105 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
105 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
105 Moser, Zane Anadarko
HWT Arias, Marcus Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Miozza, Landen OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div III
52 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
52 Martinez, Adam Piedmont
61 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
61 Smith, Coleman Piedmont
64 Abbott, Riley Noble TakeDown Club
64 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Jolly, Sky Pauls Valley Pinners
64 Vickery, Hayden Norman Grappling Club
70 Barns, Josh - ( OWA ) CENTRAL
70 Griffin, Gabriel Norman Grappling Club
70 Howell, Kurrstin Noble TakeDown Club
70 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
73 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
73 Hoke, James ''J.W'' Bethel
73 Stack, Nathen Noble TakeDown Club
73 Thrasher, Luke Elgin Grapplers
80 Franks, Connor Noble TakeDown Club
80 Frye, Jet Ada Wrestling
80 Johnston, Domenic Ironman Wrestling
80 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
80 Villareal, Adrian Noble TakeDown Club
85 Goodin, Tyler Elgin Grapplers
85 Hart, Colin Elgin Grapplers
85 Howell, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
85 Sturgill, Waylon Bethel
90 Deakins, Kyler Piedmont
90 Mancinas, Favian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
100 Digby, Rance Davis Youth Wrestling
100 Frye, Jag Ada Wrestling
100 Maguire, Zack Piedmont
110 Bearbow, Kyleigh Anadarko
110 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
110 Lillard, Drew Ada Wrestling
110 Montgomery, Chance Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Arias, Ashton Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Borromeo, Julian Ironman Wrestling
HWT Gambill, Garrett Bethel
HWT Larney, Cheii OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT McIntosh, Blade Norman Grappling Club
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div IV
70 Jolly, Sky Pauls Valley Pinners
70 Loudermilk, Jacob Bethel
70 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
73 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
73 Milhan, Nathan Moore Lions
80 Newton, Gavin Anadarko
80 Stack, Colt Noble TakeDown Club
84 Hart, Colin Elgin Grapplers
84 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
84 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
84 Robley, Eoin OKC Dream Center Warriors
84 Stubblefield, Nathan Ironman Wrestling
92 Bruce, Kasen Ironman Wrestling
92 Cruikshank , Adrian Anadarko
92 Jolly, Aspen Pauls Valley Pinners
92 Oliver, Tucker Davis Youth Wrestling
92 Rusche, Bryce Ironman Wrestling
110 Gonzalez, Julian OKC Dream Center Warriors
110 Gonzalez, Jose OKC Dream Center Warriors
110 Jones, Issac OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Merrett, Jake Anadarko
120 Roberts, Cordell Bethel
130 Callahan, Kaydence Anadarko
130 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
160 Acosta , Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Conway, Justus Newcastle Youth Wrestling
160 Gambill, Fischer Bethel
160 Kouri, Elijah OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Denton, Joseph OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Ringwald , Quintan OKC Dream Center Warriors