Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

EL RENO OPEN

Div I
37 Martin, Kross C4 Wrestling Club
37 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
37 RomanNose, Ryker Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 Williams, Steegon Del City
40 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Cox, Anthony Perkins
40 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
40 Hoffman, Mason El Reno
40 Plummer, Wyatt Perkins
40 Schultheis, Gavin C4 Wrestling Club
40 Shepherd, Bronc Kingfisher
40 Vinson, Elijah Del City
40 Wright, Miguel C4 Wrestling Club
43 Baker, Sawyer El Reno
43 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
43 Fox, Baze Perkins
43 Guzman, Marcus El Reno
43 Hart, Hannah Perkins
43 Oliver, Lane Elgin Grapplers
43 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Smith, Jakoby Del City
43 Williams, Slaydon Del City
43 Willms, Caden Kingfisher
46 Caldwell, Ben El Reno
46 Cardwell, Elijah Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Herlong, Isaiah Del City
46 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
46 Mathis, Dylanger Kingfisher
46 Medellin, Eli El Reno
46 Moss, Dyson Weatherford Youth
46 Ornelas, Rojelio Kingfisher
46 Russell, Zakary Geary
46 Smith, Austin Perkins
46 Tippens, Klein C4 Wrestling Club
46 Truesdale, Jagger Perkins
46 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Allen, Ayden El Reno
49 Bass, Josh El Reno
49 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Castleberry, Tavin Geary
49 Hayes, Anthony Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Hoesli, Crocker Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
49 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
49 Price, Easton Kingfisher
49 Rodrigues, Jude C4 Wrestling Club
49 Schultheis, Rawlie C4 Wrestling Club
49 Spangler, Kayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Spears, Legend Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
49 Wright, Parick Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
52 Black , Charles Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Black, Wesley Geary
52 Orozco, Ajay Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
52 Owings, Hudson Geary
52 Resendez, Emilio El Reno
52 Velarde, Mathew El Reno
52 Wallick, Jackson Perkins
52 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Barnett, Aislin Kingfisher
55 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Dryer, Micah Del City
55 Luster, Carson Perkins
55 Mason, Brandon Perkins
55 Tollison, Karter Carl Albert Little League
55 Wallick, Kendall Perkins
60 Evans, Gavin Guymon Wrestling Club
60 Hayes, Tucker Weatherford Youth
60 Parker, Brent El Reno
60 Pratt, Bentlee Geary
60 Yost, Timmy El Reno
66 Crawford, Tristian Elgin Grapplers
66 Harris, Tyson El Reno
66 Roberts, Taygan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Gibbson, Maddox Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
HWT Reynolds, Zander C4 Wrestling Club
HWT Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
HWT Williams, Brodie Geary
Div II
49 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
49 Dickson, Tegan Perkins
49 Martin, Keedan C4 Wrestling Club
49 Mckahan, Harley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Berg, Raden Zoo Elite
52 Black, Cole Geary
52 EMERSON, CAMERON Team Worx
52 Hart, Jake Perkins
52 Samples, Noah El Reno
52 Williams, Stetson Del City
55 Bailey, Blake C4 Wrestling Club
55 Cifaldi, Stryker Weatherford Youth
55 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Hendricks, Kynden Weatherford Youth
55 Koenig, Kayden Perkins
55 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
55 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Schultheis, Justice C4 Wrestling Club
55 Thompson, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Tollison, Karter Carl Albert Little League
58 Copeland, Cason El Reno
58 Gooch, Landon Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
58 Herlong, Savoyte Del City
58 Ketchum(Zamora), Jr. (Fredy) Geary
58 Overfelt, Joshua Perkins
58 Owings, Brady Geary
58 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
61 Chandler, Tristan El Reno
61 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
61 Fuller, Kaleigh Guymon Wrestling Club
61 Keeling, Silas Weatherford Youth
61 Kizer, Dimitri Del City
61 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
61 Woolery, Justin StandFast Wrestling
64 Baker, Diesel El Reno
64 Barrett, Nicholai El Reno
64 Black, Tavin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Keathley, Xavier Perkins
64 Meyer, Kason Chickasha
64 Murray, Levi Perkins
64 Thunderbull, Tucker Geary
67 Davis, Daniel Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
67 Larson, Brady Del City
67 Owings, Baylor Geary
67 Perkins, Louis Perkins
67 Stapleton, Cash Weatherford Youth
67 Wallick, Haiden Perkins
70 Berg, Paden Zoo Elite
70 Brady, Isaah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Perkins, Cooper Perkins
70 Walker, Dontya Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Wilson, Landon Clinton Youth Wrestling
75 Brown, Bryson Jr. Patriots
75 King, Skyler Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
75 Pattugalan, Luke Elgin Grapplers
75 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
75 Wallick, Franklin Perkins
83 Harris, Hunter Perkins
83 Jones, Mikel Chickasha
83 Lacombe, Dakota Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
83 Lane, Beau Perkins
83 Marquez, Daniel Guymon Wrestling Club
83 Rios, Izrael Del City
90 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Hoesli, Max Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
90 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
90 McDow, Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 Reyes, Cash C4 Wrestling Club
90 Sam, Aden C4 Wrestling Club
90 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
90 Trout, Jay Denn Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
105 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
105 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Hinkle, Ricky Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
HWT McCurdy, Trent Weatherford Youth
Div III
55 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Hughes , Kaden Del City
55 Wohrley, Savannah Norman Grappling Club
61 Black, Wager C4 Wrestling Club
61 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Fox, Nickalous El Reno
61 Jackson, Hunter Elgin Grapplers
61 Morgan, Mayor Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
61 Overtruff, Jason Kingfisher
64 GONZALEZ, NIKO El Reno
64 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Phipps, Nate Perkins
67 Alexander, Paden Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 MULLINGS, KOLTON El Reno
67 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
67 Plummer, Samuel Perkins
67 Richardson, Mason Jr. Patriots
67 Wiyninger, Dane OKC Dream Center Warriors
73 Fenton, Shilynn Guymon Wrestling Club
73 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
73 Johnson, Elijah Del City
73 Wright, Hayden C4 Wrestling Club
76 Burd, Lukas Weatherford Youth
76 Davis, Titus Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
76 Finch, Emma Del City
76 Irvin, Waris Del City
76 Kurtz, Foxx C4 Wrestling Club
76 Myers, Hunter Chickasha
76 Orozco, Elo Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
80 Edmondson, Grady C4 Wrestling Club
80 Finch, Ethan Del City
80 Garrison, Brayden Guymon Wrestling Club
80 Lane, Beau Perkins
80 Lesperance, Grady El Reno
80 McCausey, Cohen OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Nicolle, Gunner C4 Wrestling Club
80 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
85 Barrett, Dulaney El Reno
85 Clark, Logan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 DeShazer, Braden Clinton Youth Wrestling
85 Garcia, Victor Weatherford Youth
85 Law, Jared El Reno
90 Allen, Cole Geary
90 Davidson, Spencer Geary
90 Dougherty, Brayden Chickasha
90 Tollison, Aiden Carl Albert Little League
100 Barnett, Robert Kingfisher
100 Cantrell, Kaylee El Reno
100 Garrison, Saydi Guymon Wrestling Club
100 Gooch, Ryan Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
100 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
100 Lorne, Malachi Clinton Youth Wrestling
100 Mercer, Will Kingfisher
100 Meyer, Ritson Chickasha
100 Moncayo, Santana Del City
100 Sigler, Wyatt C4 Wrestling Club
100 Weatherly, Aiden El Reno
120 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
120 Maley, Grayson Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Rogers, Landon Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
120 Spottedwolf, Larynz Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Thunderbull, Alexander Geary
131 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
131 Phipps, Sy Jr. Patriots
131 Sheilds, Dustin OKC Dream Center Warriors
131 Spencer, Shay Elgin Grapplers
HWT Ambrosio, Junior Del City
HWT Campbell, Kai Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Parker, Eric El Reno
Div IV
70 Burns, Cadyn Perkins
70 Fenton, Sheadyn Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Folland, Aidan Elgin Grapplers
70 Fuller, Ryan Guymon Wrestling Club
70 Pecha, Tyler Kingfisher
73 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
73 Burns, Rachel Perkins
73 Folsom, James Newcastle Youth Wrestling
80 Kurtz, Kylar C4 Wrestling Club
80 Lugo, Richard Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
80 Smallwood, Kayne Norman Grappling Club
80 Williams, Eugene Perkins
88 Anglley, Jack Elgin Grapplers
88 Richardson, Melvin Jr. Patriots
92 Hughes, Robert Del City
92 Phipps, William Perkins
92 Phipps, Seoni Jr. Patriots
92 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
92 Tollison, Aiden Carl Albert Little League
92 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
100 Allen, Jarron Carl Albert Little League
100 Dittmeyer, Gabe Elgin Grapplers
100 Edwards, Daxton Perkins
100 Harrison, Brandon Kingfisher
100 Hart, Rich Perkins
100 McDonald, Mykel Norman Grappling Club
100 Truesdale, Jackson Perkins
100 Wirick, Skylar Carl Albert Little League
105 Denson, Nicholas OKC Dream Center Warriors
105 Donaldson, Evan Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
105 Johnson, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Leija, Michael Elgin Grapplers
105 Phipps, Quinn Perkins
110 Blackwolf, Kyler El Reno
110 Eubanks, Lance Norman Grappling Club
110 Mendoza, Enedino Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
120 Hand, Trevor Norman Grappling Club
120 Sleeper, Dangelo El Reno
120 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club
160 Dougherty, Bryce Chickasha
160 GRIMES, DASHYA Clinton Youth Wrestling
160 Hoover, Josh Perkins
160 Schneberger, Luke Burns Flat Renegade Eagles
160 Sigler, Ryan C4 Wrestling Club
Div V
89 Johnson, Tyler Elgin Grapplers
140 Phipps, John Jr. Patriots
150 Owens, Dakarai Kingfisher
150 Phipps, Keoni Jr. Patriots