Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

CHOCTAW NOVICE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Div I
37 Dixon, Jaden StandFast Wrestling
37 Kersey, Joseph Moore Lions
37 Kessinger, Boston - Unattached CENTRAL
37 Quik, Trey Carl Albert Little League
37 Woods, Connor Moore Lions
40 Goodgion, Landon Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
40 Hargis, Oliver Moore Lions
40 McLean , Kash Broncos Black
40 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
40 Porter, Cooper Newcastle Youth Wrestling
40 Wolfe, Bradley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Cruikshank, Tyree - Unattadhed CENTRAL
43 Foster, Cru Chickasha
43 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
43 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
43 Stephens, Chris Moore Lions
46 Beverly, Kale Carl Albert Little League
46 Dietz, Keaton StandFast Wrestling
46 Maynes, Colin Norman Grappling Club
46 Neff, Jayce Moore Lions
46 Wiens, Konnor Bethel
49 Brown, Braxton Norman Grappling Club
49 Burke, Torren StandFast Wrestling
49 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
49 Donavan, Tristan Noble TakeDown Club
49 Fritze, Cash Carl Albert Little League
49 Henry, Garrett Ironman Wrestling
49 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
49 Lester, Kade CCBB
49 Tucker, Talan Moore Lions
49 Walker, Tristan Anadarko
49 White, Chance Carl Albert Little League
52 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
52 Clark, Ryan Ironman Wrestling
52 Gottschalk, Reed Carl Albert Little League
52 Heath, Braden Piedmont
52 Hoesli, Crocker Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
52 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
52 Neff, Terin Moore Lions
52 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
52 Thrash, Taven - unattached CENTRAL
55 Collins, William Bethel
55 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
55 Matanane, Nolyn Norman Grappling Club
55 Murphy, Keller Division Bell
55 OHagan, Ryder Ironman Wrestling
55 Throckmorton, Trystan Lexington TDC
55 Webber, Isaac StandFast Wrestling
66 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
66 Ooten, Jaden Jr. Patriots
66 Wagner, Brix Ironman Wrestling
Div II
49 Eaton, Dredyn Bluejay Pride Wrestling
49 Milhan, Alex Moore Lions
49 Stephens, Trey Moore Lions
52 Dyson, Jordan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
52 Sumpter, Laci Moore Lions
55 Barker, John Bethel
55 Fassio, Hayden Piedmont
55 Hilliard, Teagan Norman Grappling Club
55 Landis, Braxton Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
55 McNeely, Clay Division Bell
55 VanSycle, Maverick Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
55 Voth, Travis StandFast Wrestling
58 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
58 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
58 Davis, Kden StandFast Wrestling
58 Garrett, Haley Moore Lions
58 Medina, Rowdi Noble TakeDown Club
58 Thomas, Baker - Unattadhed CENTRAL
61 HUGHES, ZEKE Lexington TDC
61 Kay, Jackson Moore Lions
61 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
61 Parsons, Nathan Bethel
67 Davis, Daniel Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
67 Gregory, Asa Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
67 Jansing, Cameron StandFast Wrestling
67 McClure, Pryce - Unattached CENTRAL
67 McDoulett, Louden Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Porter, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Schalk-Erbar, Gavin Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
67 Scott, Preston Tironook School of Wrestling
70 Foster, Ash Chickasha
70 Gregory, Justus Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
70 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
70 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
70 Turner, Cashyon Moore Lions
83 Bates, Connor Carl Albert Little League
83 Fullen, Sarah Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
83 Lacombe, Dakota Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
83 Marquez, Daniel Guymon Wrestling Club
83 Masteller, Josh StandFast Wrestling
83 McGuire, Landon Ironman Wrestling
83 Smith, Logan Anadarko
83 Wiens, Kaiden Bethel
105 Brown , Zoey Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
105 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
105 Garmon, Iain Norman Grappling Club
105 Hoesli, Max Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
105 Iker, Coleman Tironook School of Wrestling
105 Lopez, Hannah Moore Lions
105 Smith, Damien Carl Albert Little League
HWT Arias, Marcus Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Law, Brodie ''BRODOZER'' Stillwater Pioneer - Law
Div III
61 Burnney, Tuff Chickasha
61 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
61 Smith, Coleman Piedmont
67 Alsup, Gage Ironman Wrestling
67 Bradley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
67 Morgan, Mayor Putnam City North Youth Wrestling
70 Fitzgerald, Tyler Bellator Pro Deus
70 Griffin, Gabriel Norman Grappling Club
70 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
70 Stephens, Logan Moore Lions
76 Cargill, Sutton StandFast Wrestling
76 Kirk, Klaribel Bluejay Pride Wrestling
76 Stack, Nathen Noble TakeDown Club
80 Davis, Titus Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
80 Franks, Connor Noble TakeDown Club
80 Henry, Jonathon Ironman Wrestling
80 Johnston, Domenic Ironman Wrestling
80 Palmer, D. Reagan Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
80 Reed, Marcus Ironman Wrestling
80 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
85 Cargill, Wyatt StandFast Wrestling
85 Howell, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
85 McGuire, Landon Ironman Wrestling
85 Sturgill, Waylon Bethel
85 Vara, Andress Jr. Patriots
100 Bennett, Deagan Carl Albert Little League
100 Maguire, Zack Piedmont
100 Sweet, Ayden StandFast Wrestling
120 Carter, Terence Carl Albert Little League
120 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
120 Montgomery, Chance Noble TakeDown Club
120 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Arias, Ashton Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Campbell, Kai Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Gambill, Garrett Bethel
HWT Martin, Benjamin Bethel
HWT Young, Trinity Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
Div IV
70 Jansing, Devin StandFast Wrestling
70 Loudermilk, Jacob Bethel
70 Stark , J.T. Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Milhan, Nathan Moore Lions
76 Stack, Colt Noble TakeDown Club
80 Brown, Nayani Ironman Wrestling
80 Harrison, Kaiden Carl Albert Little League
84 Henry, Carter Division Bell
84 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
84 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
84 Stubblefield, Nathan Ironman Wrestling
84 Van Syckle, Parker Bridge Creek Little League Takedown Club
96 Allen, Jarron Carl Albert Little League
96 Longan, Jaiden StandFast Wrestling
96 Rusche, Bryce Ironman Wrestling
105 Dong, Connor Ironman Wrestling
105 Eaton, Tyrin Bluejay Pride Wrestling
120 JACKSON, JACEN Jackson Wrestling
120 Murphy, Malek Chickasha
120 Powell, Andrew Moore Lions
120 Reyes, Ruben Division Bell
120 Roberts, Cordell Bethel
120 Smith, Toran Team Dyn-o-mite
120 Taylor, Logan Team Dyn-o-mite
130 Bryant, Peyton Ironman Wrestling
130 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
130 Mullendore, Elizabeth Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Eichor, Cade StandFast Wrestling
HWT Gambill, Fischer Bethel
HWT Ramos, Christian Chickasha